Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "H"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu      73. Koch Florian                        82 Hämikon                     4:54.30,1   1:10.16,5   (126)   ¦    49.30   77.¦ 2:28.34   89.¦ 1:36.25   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.04   84.¦ 4:54.30   73.¦
MD-S2u     DSQ  Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 TRI MüPa                        -----  squalifica   (159)   ¦    45.10  ----¦ 2:16.07  ----¦ 1:33.59  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.17  ----¦ 4:35.17  ----¦
MD-CPu      34. Müller Urs                          83 Hedingen                    4:29.15,6     45.02,0   (160)   ¦    39.41   29.¦ 2:09.02   27.¦ 1:40.31   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   30.¦ 4:29.15   34.¦
MD-CPu      16. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Tri Team Zofingen           4:02.04,7     17.51,1   (114)   ¦    36.18   16.¦ 2:07.59   22.¦ 1:17.47   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:44.17   17.¦ 4:02.04   16.¦
Mini-YBd     2. Liembd Susanne, Hergiswil           89 Triathlonclub Hergiswil     1:16.41,9     10.27,6  (1232)   ¦    10.07    3.¦   40.27    3.¦   26.07    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.34    3.¦ 1:16.41    2.¦
Mini-YBd     3. Odermatt Bianca, Hergiswil          89 Triathlonclub Hergiswil     1:16.49,3     10.35,0  (1290)   ¦     9.16    2.¦   39.57    2.¦   27.35    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.13    2.¦ 1:16.49    3.¦
Mini-YAu     3. Birrer Andreas, Hergiswil NW        88 Tri-Club Hergiswill         1:06.17,6      7.34,0  (1364)   ¦     8.38    3.¦   33.46    3.¦   23.53    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.24    3.¦ 1:06.17    3.¦
MD-S1u      91. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   5:32.22,3   1:34.50,1   (307)   ¦    54.49   92.¦ 2:40.27   94.¦ 1:57.05   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.16   92.¦ 5:32.22   91.¦
MD-S1u      89. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  5:25.00,7   1:27.28,5    (16)   ¦  1:06.28  112.¦ 2:36.21   88.¦ 1:42.11   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  100.¦ 5:25.00   89.¦
Mini-S1d     8. Hauser Claudia                      65 Herrliberg                  1:15.02,3      7.08,6  (1195)   ¦    11.15   10.¦   40.11    6.¦   23.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.26    9.¦ 1:15.02    8.¦
MD-CPd       6. Hertenstein Simone                  77 Hersberg                    4:41.45,5     28.55,1   (501)   ¦    37.33    3.¦ 2:24.35   12.¦ 1:39.36   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.09    5.¦ 4:41.45    6.¦
Mini-S2d     1. Brönnimann Hildegard                53 Hindelbank                  1:12.49,6       -----  (1076)   ¦    11.51    5.¦   37.22    1.¦   23.35    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.14    1.¦ 1:12.49    1.¦
MD-CPu     104. Blumer Sascha, Hinwil               73 Triathlonclub tri-SSR       6:02.02,1   2:17.48,5    (30)   ¦    58.51  104.¦ 2:30.46   96.¦ 2:32.23  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  101.¦ 6:02.02  104.¦
MD-S1u     106. Frey Roger, Hinwil                  65 Triathlonclub tri SSR       5:52.03,3   1:54.31,1    (72)   ¦    48.51   57.¦ 2:30.46   79.¦ 2:32.25  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.38   71.¦ 5:52.03  106.¦
MD-CPd      17. Fürst Marina                        77 Hinwil                      5:02.45,6     49.55,2   (523)   ¦    47.50   22.¦ 2:36.51   30.¦ 1:38.04    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.41   28.¦ 5:02.45   17.¦
Mini-CPu     3. Perino José Manuele, Hitzkirch      80 Team V-maxx Bianchi         1:00.10,8      1.49,6  (1523)   ¦     9.40   23.¦   32.15    2.¦   18.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.56    7.¦ 1:00.10    3.¦
StafMx      11. Perino José Manuele+Kindschi Sabrin 80 V-maxx Bianchi              4:34.51,3     39.10,1   (743)   ¦    50.09   18.¦ 2:10.17    4.¦ 1:34.23   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.27    8.¦ 4:34.51   11.¦
MD-S1u      12. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Equipe Schmutz-Sport        4:28.38,6     31.06,4   (136)   ¦    43.09   15.¦ 2:18.45   23.¦ 1:26.44   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.54   15.¦ 4:28.38   12.¦
MD-S1u       6. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          4:16.49,2     19.17,0   (127)   ¦    44.09   18.¦ 2:13.07    9.¦ 1:19.32    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:57.17    8.¦ 4:16.49    6.¦
MD-S1u      70. Gertsch Marco, Horgen               66 Triathlon Club Zürich       5:07.03,2   1:09.31,0    (82)   ¦    57.38   98.¦ 2:19.42   26.¦ 1:49.43   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.20   61.¦ 5:07.03   70.¦
MD-CPu      22. Hoffmann Thomas, Horgen             72 LCMeilen/Team Reichmuth     4:07.46,3     23.32,7   (107)   ¦    38.55   24.¦ 2:08.04   23.¦ 1:20.46   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:47.00   19.¦ 4:07.46   22.¦
Mini-CPu    48. Pizzicoli Marco, Horn               73 Tri Club SG/App.            1:10.48,1     12.26,9  (1313)   ¦    10.24   42.¦   37.48   51.¦   22.35   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.12   47.¦ 1:10.48   48.¦
StafM        8. Aufdermauer Stefan+Doyle Ross+Wissm 69 Hünenberg                   4:33.34,9     41.56,0   (715)   ¦    52.26    9.¦ 2:15.39    4.¦ 1:25.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.05    7.¦ 4:33.34    8.¦
MD-S1u     101. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                   5:44.59,3   1:47.27,1   (262)   ¦    54.26   86.¦ 2:37.49   91.¦ 2:12.43  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:32.15   90.¦ 5:44.59  101.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Privato Emanuel, Hünenberg          70 Tri Team Zugerland              -----  squalifica   (298)   ¦    44.28  ----¦ 2:15.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.40  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MD-S1u      32. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires            4:50.46,8     53.14,6   (227)   ¦    48.15   51.¦ 2:19.32   25.¦ 1:42.59   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.47   30.¦ 4:50.46   32.¦

totale 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.