Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "G"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1u   112. Del Notaro Luca                     63 Genève                      1:33.32,8     33.19,4  (1129)   ¦    12.23   84.¦   45.53  108.¦   35.16  113.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.16  107.¦ 1:33.32  112.¦
MD-S1d       4. Ettinger Joëlle, Genève             69 Tri Club Genève             5:03.06,0     19.30,1   (519)   ¦    46.58    3.¦ 2:35.42    6.¦ 1:40.25    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.40    3.¦ 5:03.06    4.¦
StafM        2. Pola Eros+Pugni Alex+Paoletti Nerin 73 Tri Team Ticino             4:02.01,2     10.22,3   (718)   ¦    36.46    3.¦ 2:11.52    2.¦ 1:13.21    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.39    3.¦ 4:02.01    2.¦
MD-S2d       1. Huber Anna                          55 Gerzensee                   5:13.36,5       -----   (569)   ¦    56.41    3.¦ 2:41.50    2.¦ 1:35.04    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:38.32    2.¦ 5:13.36    1.¦
Mini-S1u    74. Stefani Damiano, Giornico           67 TEAMCOSTINA                 1:18.14,1     18.00,7  (1395)   ¦     9.25   16.¦   43.47   95.¦   25.01   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.12   75.¦ 1:18.14   74.¦
StafMx      10. Aiello Bernardo+Emilio Martinelli+S 60 BEStri                      4:30.59,5     35.18,3   (701)   ¦    40.01    4.¦ 2:20.47   13.¦ 1:30.10   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.49    9.¦ 4:30.59   10.¦
Mini-S1d    16. Antognoli Bricalli Ilaria           65 Giubiasco                   1:22.38,9     14.45,2  (1022)   ¦    13.27   29.¦   42.14   14.¦   26.57   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.41   15.¦ 1:22.38   16.¦
Mini-YBu     9. Fiori Gioele                        89 Giubiasco                   1:26.34,8     24.19,7  (1155)   ¦    11.31    7.¦   45.14    9.¦   29.48    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.46    9.¦ 1:26.34    9.¦
Mini-S1u    36. Guerrero Gabriele                   65 Giubiasco                   1:11.06,0     10.52,6  (1352)   ¦    12.10   81.¦   37.13   32.¦   21.41   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.24   40.¦ 1:11.06   36.¦
Mini-S1u    29. Guerrero Sandro, Giubiasco          66 ASC Gordola                 1:09.33,5      9.20,1  (1191)   ¦    11.06   51.¦   37.15   33.¦   21.11   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.21   34.¦ 1:09.33   29.¦
Mini-S1u   113. Keller Carlo                        60 Giubiasco                   1:33.44,0     33.30,6  (1506)   ¦    13.34  107.¦   45.15  103.¦   34.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.50  109.¦ 1:33.44  113.¦
MD-S1u      25. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   4:43.41,7     46.09,5   (157)   ¦    52.57   79.¦ 2:17.37   20.¦ 1:33.06   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.35   39.¦ 4:43.41   25.¦
Mini-S2u    42. Sala Dante, Giubiasco               56 SPL Locarno                 1:34.07,5     30.21,6  (1360)   ¦    13.56   35.¦   52.52   44.¦   27.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:06.48   43.¦ 1:34.07   42.¦
Mini-CPu    16. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                   1:05.40,7      7.19,5  (1366)   ¦    10.01   30.¦   34.58   18.¦   20.41   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.59   15.¦ 1:05.40   16.¦
Mini-CPu   123. Cerini Davide                       75 Giumaglio                   1:26.04,7     27.43,5  (1105)   ¦    13.46  118.¦   45.40  120.¦   26.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.27  122.¦ 1:26.04  123.¦
Mini-CPd    33. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Gland                       1:22.13,1     19.10,5  (1322)   ¦    10.53   13.¦   44.04   37.¦   27.14   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.58   30.¦ 1:22.13   33.¦
MD-CPu      75. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       4:56.04,1   1:11.50,5   (176)   ¦    48.57   76.¦ 2:24.51   77.¦ 1:42.15   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.48   78.¦ 4:56.04   75.¦
Mini-CPu    57. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresi   1:11.29,9     13.08,7  (1318)   ¦    12.09   97.¦   36.54   41.¦   22.25   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.04   54.¦ 1:11.29   57.¦
MD-CPu       5. von Flüe Bruno                      71 Goldau                      3:48.44,2      4.30,6     (1)   ¦    36.01   12.¦ 1:57.24    3.¦ 1:15.18   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:33.26    4.¦ 3:48.44    5.¦
Mini-S2u    29. Castellani Carlo                    56 Golino                      1:20.52,2     17.06,3  (1098)   ¦    11.22   13.¦   43.34   33.¦   25.54   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.57   28.¦ 1:20.52   29.¦
Mini-S1u    38. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Gordevio                    1:11.36,1     11.22,7  (1046)   ¦    11.57   76.¦   36.17   28.¦   23.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.14   32.¦ 1:11.36   38.¦
MD-S1u      76. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 TriTeam Ticino              5:11.15,6   1:13.43,4    (21)   ¦    53.19   81.¦ 2:31.39   80.¦ 1:46.17   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.58   81.¦ 5:11.15   76.¦
Mini-CPu    37. Bigolin Fausto                      71 Gordola                     1:09.21,5     11.00,3  (1449)   ¦    10.11   35.¦   38.42   63.¦   20.28   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.53   53.¦ 1:09.21   37.¦
Mini-CPd    56. Bosia Juliette                      75 Gordola                     1:33.57,5     30.54,9  (1066)   ¦    11.34   25.¦   52.27   58.¦   29.56   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.01   58.¦ 1:33.57   56.¦
Mini-S1u   114. Corda Marzio                        67 Gordola                     1:35.12,4     34.59,0  (1113)   ¦    15.53  114.¦   48.38  113.¦   30.41  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.31  114.¦ 1:35.12  114.¦
StafMx      23. Rigato Laura+Paolo Bianchi+Agnes Be ?? L.A.P                       5:22.04,4   1:26.23,2   (721)   ¦  1:07.10   25.¦ 2:42.37   23.¦ 1:32.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:49.47   24.¦ 5:22.04   23.¦
Mini-CPu    49. Togni Alessandro                    72 Gordola                     1:10.55,8     12.34,6  (1409)   ¦    12.28  104.¦   34.42   16.¦   23.44   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.10   35.¦ 1:10.55   49.¦
StafM        7. Werder Peter+Gianella Alessandro+Ac ?? Qui Quo Qua                 4:31.46,2     40.07,3   (726)   ¦    42.07    5.¦ 2:18.42    7.¦ 1:30.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.49    5.¦ 4:31.46    7.¦
MD-S2d       3. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           59 Runner's Club Bellinzona    5:34.37,3     21.00,8   (517)   ¦  1:00.43    4.¦ 2:47.25    3.¦ 1:46.28    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:48.08    4.¦ 5:34.37    3.¦
Mini-CPd     9. Katzensteiner Alexandra             82 Grancia                     1:12.49,9      9.47,3  (1216)   ¦    10.58   15.¦   39.17   15.¦   22.33    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.16   13.¦ 1:12.49    9.¦
MD-S1u     105. Bencze Ferry                        60 Greifensee                  5:49.49,3   1:52.17,1    (20)   ¦    53.02   80.¦ 2:49.50  103.¦ 2:06.56  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:42.52  101.¦ 5:49.49  105.¦
Mini-CPu     1. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Zofingen             58.21,2       -----  (1526)   ¦     7.27    3.¦   33.04    6.¦   17.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.32    1.¦   58.21    1.¦
Mini-S1u   104. Rotta Ivan, Gudo                    68 Società Sportiva Cgcf       1:28.11,6     27.58,2  (1351)   ¦    14.03  109.¦   43.25   89.¦   30.43  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.28  102.¦ 1:28.11  104.¦
MD-S1u      27. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     4:45.56,8     48.24,6    (49)   ¦    46.55   36.¦ 2:29.42   73.¦ 1:29.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.38   58.¦ 4:45.56   27.¦
Mini-S1d     4. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:10.55,5      3.01,8  (1112)   ¦     9.29    2.¦   40.50   10.¦   20.36    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.19    6.¦ 1:10.55    4.¦
MD-S1u      24. Niederhäuser Beat                   63 Gurzelen                    4:41.54,9     44.22,7   (283)   ¦    45.19   29.¦ 2:20.59   32.¦ 1:35.35   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.19   27.¦ 4:41.54   24.¦

totale 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.