Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1u    60. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                   1:16.12,5     15.59,1  (1421)   ¦    13.59  108.¦   39.56   59.¦   22.16   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.55   78.¦ 1:16.12   60.¦
Mini-CPd     5. Colombini Karin                     76 Cadenazzo                   1:09.03,1      6.00,5  (1373)   ¦    12.06   36.¦   37.36    6.¦   19.20    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.42   11.¦ 1:09.03    5.¦
Mini-S1u    27. Iten Janos, Cagiallo                69 best buy                    1:09.21,9      9.08,5  (1208)   ¦    11.37   68.¦   37.49   39.¦   19.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.26   41.¦ 1:09.21   27.¦
Mini-S1u    55. Monotti Luca                        66 Cagiallo                    1:15.17,9     15.04,5  (1268)   ¦    11.15   60.¦   39.29   53.¦   24.32   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.45   53.¦ 1:15.17   55.¦
Mini-CPd    17. Boffetti Monica                     79 Cama                        1:16.34,8     13.32,2  (1057)   ¦    12.45   47.¦   39.02   14.¦   24.46   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.47   16.¦ 1:16.34   17.¦
Mini-CPd    14. Boffetti Nadia                      77 Cama                        1:15.56,6     12.54,0  (1058)   ¦    10.48   10.¦   38.32   11.¦   26.35   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.20    9.¦ 1:15.56   14.¦
Mini-CPu   101. Camin Paolo                         77 Camedo                      1:18.04,9     19.43,7  (1086)   ¦    11.56   94.¦   39.58   80.¦   26.09  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.55   87.¦ 1:18.04  101.¦
Mini-YBu     6. Buloncelli Elia                     89 Camorino                    1:20.50,1     18.35,0  (1080)   ¦    12.34    9.¦   40.07    5.¦   28.08    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.41    6.¦ 1:20.50    6.¦
Mini-S1d     2. Picco Gabriella, Camorino           64 Tri Team Ticino             1:09.01,3      1.07,6  (1332)   ¦    10.22    3.¦   37.22    2.¦   21.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.44    2.¦ 1:09.01    2.¦
Mini-S1u    22. Picco Urs                           64 Camorino                    1:07.27,3      7.13,9  (1312)   ¦     9.22   15.¦   35.17   18.¦   22.47   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.39   13.¦ 1:07.27   22.¦
Mini-CPu    74. Gentizon Alain, Caneggio            71 SVAM                        1:14.53,8     16.32,6  (1178)   ¦    13.57  121.¦   38.46   64.¦   22.10   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.43   99.¦ 1:14.53   74.¦
Mini-CPu    64. Bagnoli Dante                       73 Canobbio                    1:12.25,4     14.04,2  (1026)   ¦    10.58   62.¦   40.15   88.¦   21.12   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.13   83.¦ 1:12.25   64.¦
Mini-S1d    11. Campana Graziana, Canobbio          67 desperados team             1:19.37,2     11.43,5  (1088)   ¦    13.22   28.¦   41.51   13.¦   24.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.13   14.¦ 1:19.37   11.¦
MD-CPu      45. Molina Gabriele                     78 Canobbio                    4:38.53,7     54.40,1   (155)   ¦    44.39   51.¦ 2:19.09   56.¦ 1:35.04   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.49   46.¦ 4:38.53   45.¦
Mini-CPd    26. Baciocchi Katia                     71 Carabbia                    1:21.20,7     18.18,1  (1024)   ¦    10.20    9.¦   46.13   47.¦   24.47   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.33   39.¦ 1:21.20   26.¦
Mini-CPu     8. Sommerhalder Rubik, Carona          77 tri-team Carona             1:03.33,1      5.11,9  (1386)   ¦     9.10   17.¦   34.34   14.¦   19.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.44   11.¦ 1:03.33    8.¦
Mini-CPu    39. Almeida Christophe                  73 Caslano                     1:09.21,9     11.00,7  (1017)   ¦    10.25   43.¦   36.49   39.¦   22.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.15   37.¦ 1:09.21   39.¦
MD-S2u      24. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            5:20.23,5   1:04.51,2   (739)   ¦    56.32   30.¦ 2:31.56   19.¦ 1:51.55   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.28   25.¦ 5:20.23   24.¦
Mini-CPu    50. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:11.07,5     12.46,3  (1357)   ¦    13.30  116.¦   35.15   23.¦   22.21   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.46   51.¦ 1:11.07   50.¦
Mini-YBu     5. Bondietti Joel                      89 Cevio                       1:17.37,5     15.22,4  (1061)   ¦    11.17    5.¦   40.55    6.¦   25.24    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.13    5.¦ 1:17.37    5.¦
Mini-S1d     9. Muheim Quick Petra                  69 Cham                        1:15.09,3      7.15,6  (1275)   ¦    11.18   11.¦   40.12    8.¦   23.38    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.31   10.¦ 1:15.09    9.¦
MD-S1u      92. Quick Simon                         63 Cham                        5:34.15,9   1:36.43,7   (178)   ¦    48.28   52.¦ 2:46.57   99.¦ 1:58.50   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.25   93.¦ 5:34.15   92.¦
MD-S1u      54. van Den Broeck Eduard               61 Cham                        4:57.49,4   1:00.17,2   (234)   ¦    45.25   32.¦ 2:30.01   75.¦ 1:42.23   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.26   51.¦ 4:57.49   54.¦
Mini-CPd    11. Keller Renata                       ?? Champfèr                    1:15.12,6     12.10,0  (1218)   ¦    10.53   12.¦   38.12    7.¦   26.06   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.05    7.¦ 1:15.12   11.¦
MD-CPd      38. Joray Christine                     78 Chavannes-Renens            6:12.46,3   1:59.55,9   (529)   ¦    58.56   41.¦ 3:00.24   43.¦ 2:13.24   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:59.21   43.¦ 6:12.46   38.¦
Mini-Jd      9. Bernasconi Lilith                   85 Chiasso                     1:31.30,5     25.35,1  (1051)   ¦    12.41    9.¦   49.34    9.¦   29.13    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.16    9.¦ 1:31.30    9.¦
Mini-CPd    35. Bossi Paola, Chiasso                78 nessuna                     1:23.14,4     20.11,8  (1068)   ¦    11.57   33.¦   44.43   43.¦   26.32   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.41   41.¦ 1:23.14   35.¦
Mini-CPu    21. Mirioni Giovanni, Chiasso           72 Zio Team                    1:06.28,9      8.07,7  (1265)   ¦    10.11   36.¦   34.03   10.¦   22.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.14   12.¦ 1:06.28   21.¦
Mini-CPu   115. Pulawsky Jacek, Chiasso             78 El Volcan                   1:23.04,3     24.43,1  (1326)   ¦    11.32   86.¦   45.12  117.¦   26.19  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.44  117.¦ 1:23.04  115.¦
Mini-CPu    77. Riva Angelo                         70 Chiasso                     1:15.09,0     16.47,8  (1337)   ¦    11.44   91.¦   39.25   75.¦   23.59   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.09   81.¦ 1:15.09   77.¦
Mini-CPu    20. Sperzagni Christian, Chiasso        76 Zio Team                    1:06.28,5      8.07,3  (1390)   ¦    10.06   33.¦   35.13   21.¦   21.07   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.20   19.¦ 1:06.28   20.¦
Mini-CPd     6. Bretschneider Anja, Chur            81 Tri Team Calanda            1:10.30,9      7.28,3  (1074)   ¦    10.00    8.¦   38.13    9.¦   22.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.13    5.¦ 1:10.30    6.¦
Mini-S2u    15. Galli Umberto                       58 Claro                       1:15.47,9     12.02,0  (1168)   ¦    10.52    7.¦   39.56   14.¦   24.58   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.49   13.¦ 1:15.47   15.¦
Mini-YBu     4. Korell Andrea                       89 Claro                       1:15.45,2     13.30,1  (1517)   ¦    11.29    6.¦   39.54    4.¦   24.20    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.24    4.¦ 1:15.45    4.¦
Mini-S1u    54. Ferri Marco                         64 Coldrerio                   1:14.31,3     14.17,9  (1151)   ¦     9.51   22.¦   39.10   48.¦   25.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.02   37.¦ 1:14.31   54.¦
StafMx       8. Rampinini Carlo+Doninelli Moreno+Ra ?? Coldrerio                   4:21.39,3     25.58,1   (719)   ¦    40.57    7.¦ 2:15.42    5.¦ 1:24.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.39    5.¦ 4:21.39    8.¦
Mini-S1u    72. Pedrioli Michele                    62 Comano                      1:17.25,0     17.11,6  (1303)   ¦    12.52   94.¦   38.44   46.¦   25.48   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.36   63.¦ 1:17.25   72.¦
Mini-S1u    65. Re Alessandro                       66 Comano                      1:16.52,8     16.39,4  (1154)   ¦    10.36   34.¦   42.45   82.¦   23.30   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.21   76.¦ 1:16.52   65.¦
StafM       10. Re Alessandro+Casetta Federico+Bern 66 Comano                      4:56.30,2   1:04.51,3   (742)   ¦    53.28   10.¦ 2:41.47   13.¦ 1:21.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.16   14.¦ 4:56.30   10.¦
Mini-S1d     7. Solari Francesca, Comano            65 RCB Bellinzona              1:14.48,5      6.54,8  (1383)   ¦    10.34    6.¦   39.38    4.¦   24.35   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.12    5.¦ 1:14.48    7.¦
Mini-S1u    34. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:11.04,2     10.50,8  (1418)   ¦    10.57   44.¦   40.31   70.¦   19.34    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.29   61.¦ 1:11.04   34.¦
Mini-CPu   110. Gaggetta Alan, Contone              71 ASC Gordola                 1:21.47,9     23.26,7  (1164)   ¦    10.57   59.¦   39.59   82.¦   30.50  126.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.57   77.¦ 1:21.47  110.¦
Mini-CPu    30. Gaggetta Manolo, Contone            70 ASC Gordola                 1:08.41,2     10.20,0  (1165)   ¦    10.51   54.¦   36.54   42.¦   20.54   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.46   40.¦ 1:08.41   30.¦
Mini-CPu    18. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                   1:06.05,9      7.44,7  (1223)   ¦    10.45   51.¦   34.18   12.¦   21.01   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.04   16.¦ 1:06.05   18.¦
Mini-S1u    98. Case Emilio, Corzonesco             62 Club arTeam Arbitri Ticin   1:25.00,2     24.46,8  (1096)   ¦    12.42   90.¦   43.31   91.¦   28.46  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.13   92.¦ 1:25.00   98.¦
MD-CPu      94. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              5:20.08,8   1:35.55,2    (96)   ¦    55.39   98.¦ 2:28.44   91.¦ 1:55.44   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.24   98.¦ 5:20.08   94.¦
MD-CPd      31. Roulin Vérène                       76 Cossonay-Ville              5:24.56,1   1:12.05,7   (539)   ¦    57.39   40.¦ 2:42.35   35.¦ 1:44.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:40.14   39.¦ 5:24.56   31.¦
MD-S1u      38. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   4:52.37,7     55.05,5    (55)   ¦    50.01   70.¦ 2:21.57   36.¦ 1:40.38   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:11.58   43.¦ 4:52.37   38.¦
Mini-S2u    21. Kohler Markus                       57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:17.54,5     14.08,6  (1507)   ¦    13.22   33.¦   42.26   28.¦   22.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.48   31.¦ 1:17.54   21.¦
Mini-CPd    58. Albertoni Barbara                   83 Cugnasco                    1:35.35,7     32.33,1  (1014)   ¦    14.08   59.¦   47.57   53.¦   33.29   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.06   54.¦ 1:35.35   58.¦
Mini-CPd    52. Bravo Paola                         71 Cugnasco                    1:31.26,2     28.23,6  (1450)   ¦    11.25   21.¦   52.28   59.¦   27.32   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.53   56.¦ 1:31.26   52.¦
Mini-S2u    40. Luchessa Gianni, Cugnasco           58 Tennis Club Locarno         1:30.30,5     26.44,6  (1237)   ¦    16.03   42.¦   47.25   40.¦   27.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.29   41.¦ 1:30.30   40.¦
Mini-S1u   103. Matrone Renato                      60 Cugnasco                    1:27.47,7     27.34,3  (1253)   ¦    12.28   87.¦   47.07  110.¦   28.11   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.35  110.¦ 1:27.47  103.¦
Mini-S1u    32. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:10.36,1     10.22,7  (1358)   ¦    10.22   28.¦   37.12   31.¦   23.01   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.34   27.¦ 1:10.36   32.¦
MD-S1u      58. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    5:00.38,2   1:03.06,0   (204)   ¦    49.48   65.¦ 2:35.24   87.¦ 1:35.25   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.12   82.¦ 5:00.38   58.¦
Mini-CPu    67. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                    1:12.44,1     14.22,9  (1209)   ¦    11.33   87.¦   39.03   69.¦   22.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.37   73.¦ 1:12.44   67.¦
Mini-CPu    14. Solinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                    1:05.34,1      7.12,9  (1399)   ¦    13.18  114.¦   34.50   17.¦   17.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.08   46.¦ 1:05.34   14.¦
Mini-S1u   101. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 usc capriasca               1:26.49,5     26.36,1  (1067)   ¦    12.06   79.¦   44.31   98.¦   30.12  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.37   96.¦ 1:26.49  101.¦

totale 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.