Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "B"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu      26. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Tri Team Zugerland          4:14.49,6     30.36,0    (10)   ¦    39.44   31.¦ 2:08.43   26.¦ 1:26.21   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.27   29.¦ 4:14.49   26.¦
MD-S1u     104. Betschart Rolf                      64 Baar                        5:49.47,1   1:52.14,9    (25)   ¦    42.54   13.¦ 3:00.29  109.¦ 2:06.23  102.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:43.23  103.¦ 5:49.47  104.¦
MD-S1u      68. Langenegger Urs, Baar               62 Triteam Burgenland          5:06.19,9   1:08.47,7   (135)   ¦    54.39   89.¦ 2:30.09   77.¦ 1:41.30   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.49   80.¦ 5:06.19   68.¦
MD-S1u     DSQ  Nussbaumer Markus, Baar             68 Tri Team Zugerland              -----  squalifica   (167)   ¦    47.18  ----¦ 2:21.15  ----¦ 1:40.38  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  ----¦ 4:49.12  ----¦
Mini-S1u   108. King Charles, Bach                  60 Triclub Bäch                1:31.00,5     30.47,1  (1220)   ¦    12.04   78.¦   45.23  105.¦   33.32  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.28  101.¦ 1:31.00  108.¦
MD-CPu      15. Monette Simon-Pierre                76 Baden                       4:01.34,6     17.21,0   (266)   ¦    36.24   18.¦ 2:10.57   31.¦ 1:14.12    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:47.22   24.¦ 4:01.34   15.¦
MD-S1u      94. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                5:41.20,3   1:43.48,1   (258)   ¦  1:01.55  109.¦ 2:37.59   92.¦ 2:01.25   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:39.55   96.¦ 5:41.20   94.¦
Mini-CPu   112. Lätt Marco                          82 Bärau                       1:21.59,1     23.37,9  (1229)   ¦    13.30  115.¦   37.40   50.¦   30.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.11   82.¦ 1:21.59  112.¦
MD-CPu      35. Navarria Reiner, Barbengo           82 Atlantide Triathlon         4:30.53,4     46.39,8   (267)   ¦    38.46   22.¦ 2:17.47   49.¦ 1:34.20   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.33   36.¦ 4:30.53   35.¦
MD-CPu      80. Binggeli Markus                     71 Basel                       4:58.45,8   1:14.32,2    (29)   ¦    53.33   91.¦ 2:26.08   82.¦ 1:39.03   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.42   87.¦ 4:58.45   80.¦
MD-S1u      95. Carranza Diego                      68 Basel                       5:42.06,3   1:44.34,1    (46)   ¦    48.55   59.¦ 2:48.31  101.¦ 2:04.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:37.27   95.¦ 5:42.06   95.¦
MD-S1u      11. Riederer Lukas                      69 Basel                       4:28.35,1     31.02,9   (182)   ¦    44.27   22.¦ 2:14.42   13.¦ 1:29.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.09   11.¦ 4:28.35   11.¦
MD-CPd      29. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                       5:20.56,1   1:08.05,7   (552)   ¦    45.17   16.¦ 2:44.19   37.¦ 1:51.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:29.37   32.¦ 5:20.56   29.¦
MD-S1d       8. von Allmen Marie-Noëlle             68 Basel                       5:43.10,7     59.34,8   (553)   ¦    53.34    6.¦ 2:41.32    8.¦ 2:08.04   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.06    7.¦ 5:43.10    8.¦
MD-S1u      43. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 63 Veloclub Allschwil          4:53.29,3     55.57,1   (247)   ¦    45.24   31.¦ 2:24.08   47.¦ 1:43.56   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.33   37.¦ 4:53.29   43.¦
MD-CPd       8. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      4:44.16,1     31.25,7   (565)   ¦    41.57    8.¦ 2:23.55   11.¦ 1:38.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.52   11.¦ 4:44.16    8.¦
MD-CPd       4. Reber Simone, Belfaux               76 Triathlon Fribourg          4:34.14,4     21.24,0   (536)   ¦    36.59    1.¦ 2:24.46   13.¦ 1:32.28    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.45    4.¦ 4:34.14    4.¦
MD-CPu      63. Schneuwly Patrick, Belfaux          70 Triathhlon Fribourg         4:46.27,7   1:02.14,1   (205)   ¦    44.11   48.¦ 2:20.20   59.¦ 1:41.55   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.31   48.¦ 4:46.27   63.¦
Mini-S1u    63. Borsetto Luigi, Bellinzona          68 Tri Team Ticino             1:16.39,9     16.26,5  (1064)   ¦    11.10   59.¦   36.58   29.¦   28.30  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.09   31.¦ 1:16.39   63.¦
StafMx      18. Cerutti Marco+Fioravanti Silvia+Mil ?? RCBELLINZONA NO 3           4:59.54,3   1:04.13,1   (707)   ¦    53.16   21.¦ 2:35.13   21.¦ 1:31.25   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.29   21.¦ 4:59.54   18.¦
Mini-S1d    10. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                  1:19.17,0     11.23,3  (1145)   ¦    12.17   19.¦   41.35   12.¦   25.23   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.53   11.¦ 1:19.17   10.¦
Mini-S1u     4. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     66 gral bellinzona             1:02.14,5      2.01,1  (1228)   ¦     9.14   13.¦   33.50    6.¦   19.09    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.05    7.¦ 1:02.14    4.¦
StafMx       5. Lafranchini Andrea+Boggini Ivan+Bus 66 Bellinzona                  4:17.29,2     21.48,0   (740)   ¦    46.35   13.¦ 2:17.54    7.¦ 1:12.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.30   11.¦ 4:17.29    5.¦
StafMx     DSQ  Nastic Igor+Casanova Paola+Pongelli ?? Miami Fitness Cluc              -----  squalifica   (727)   ¦    32.37  ----¦ 2:28.26  ----¦ 1:04.29  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  ----¦ 4:05.33  ----¦
Mini-CPu    53. Rossi Gianluca                      70 Bellinzona                  1:11.09,2     12.48,0  (1347)   ¦    10.28   44.¦   35.48   26.¦   24.52   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.16   25.¦ 1:11.09   53.¦
MD-CPd      11. Valchera Elena                      80 Bellinzona                  4:48.42,2     35.51,8   (551)   ¦    46.52   18.¦ 2:23.36    9.¦ 1:38.12   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.29   16.¦ 4:48.42   11.¦
Mini-S1u    40. Vecci Alessandro                    68 Bellinzona                  1:12.16,1     12.02,7  (1422)   ¦     9.14   12.¦   40.06   64.¦   22.55   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.21   39.¦ 1:12.16   40.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Vedova Damiano, Bellinzona          73 Tri Team Ticino                 -----  squalifica   (309)   ¦    39.35  ----¦ 2:16.48  ----¦ 1:30.10  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  ----¦ 4:26.34  ----¦
Mini-S1u    89. Walzer Claudio                      67 Bellinzona                  1:21.36,8     21.23,4  (1433)   ¦     9.52   23.¦   45.22  104.¦   26.21   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.15   86.¦ 1:21.36   89.¦
Mini-CPu    62. Wolfensberger Matteo                76 Bellinzona                  1:12.23,2     14.02,0  (1438)   ¦    10.16   38.¦   39.29   77.¦   22.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.45   62.¦ 1:12.23   62.¦
Mini-S1u    11. Perdikidis Daniel                   68 Beringen                    1:04.46,1      4.32,7  (1305)   ¦     9.28   18.¦   34.34   13.¦   20.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.02   10.¦ 1:04.46   11.¦
MD-CPu      66. Brechbühler Jonas                   77 Bern                        4:48.57,6   1:04.44,0    (37)   ¦    45.48   56.¦ 2:23.49   71.¦ 1:39.19   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.37   66.¦ 4:48.57   66.¦
MD-CPd      14. Friedrich Kathrin, Bern             79 V-MAXX Bianchi              4:52.45,2     39.54,8   (521)   ¦    50.00   31.¦ 2:27.03   19.¦ 1:35.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.04   21.¦ 4:52.45   14.¦
MD-CPd       9. Haueter Eva, Bern                   83 thömus team                 4:45.39,0     32.48,6   (527)   ¦    49.43   29.¦ 2:19.39    5.¦ 1:36.16    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.22   14.¦ 4:45.39    9.¦
Mini-CPd    53. Jensen Mareike                      79 Bern                        1:31.47,7     28.45,1  (1212)   ¦    11.44   27.¦   49.29   55.¦   30.33   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.14   53.¦ 1:31.47   53.¦
MD-S2u       6. Malek-Madani Cyros, Bern            57 Tri CH                      4:35.21,9     19.49,6   (144)   ¦    42.19    8.¦ 2:18.38    7.¦ 1:34.23    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.58    5.¦ 4:35.21    6.¦
MD-CPd      36. Mueller Beatrice                    ?? Bern                        5:53.18,9   1:40.28,5   (532)   ¦    59.50   42.¦ 2:53.41   42.¦ 1:59.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:53.31   42.¦ 5:53.18   36.¦
MD-CPu      49. Ness Remo, Bern                     80 Tri Team Bern               4:40.57,0     56.43,4   (161)   ¦    43.45   43.¦ 2:15.30   41.¦ 1:41.41   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.15   41.¦ 4:40.57   49.¦
MD-S1u       4. Reinstadler Andreas, Bern           68 TDK 92 Bern                 4:15.16,8     17.44,6   (180)   ¦    40.20    6.¦ 2:11.25    6.¦ 1:23.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.46    5.¦ 4:15.16    4.¦
Mini-CPd     7. Schneider Brigitte, Bern            72 TDK92 Bern                  1:12.04,6      9.02,0  (1368)   ¦    11.16   19.¦   37.35    5.¦   23.13   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.51    6.¦ 1:12.04    7.¦
Mini-CPd    42. Albertoni Paola                     75 Biasca                      1:24.25,0     21.22,4  (1015)   ¦    14.05   58.¦   41.49   25.¦   28.30   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.54   34.¦ 1:24.25   42.¦
Mini-CPu    66. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      1:12.39,5     14.18,3  (1005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.20   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.18   70.¦ 1:12.39   66.¦
MD-CPd      26. Heid Barbara, Biberist              84 Tropical Solothurn          5:16.51,3   1:04.00,9   (528)   ¦    43.25   12.¦ 2:38.29   32.¦ 1:54.56   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.54   27.¦ 5:16.51   26.¦
MD-S1u     103. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                   5:45.15,3   1:47.43,1   (111)   ¦    58.53  103.¦ 2:42.21   96.¦ 2:04.00   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:41.14   98.¦ 5:45.15  103.¦
MD-CPd      22. Schori Sandra                       72 Biel                        5:08.24,5     55.34,1   (543)   ¦    49.38   27.¦ 2:28.33   21.¦ 1:50.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.11   23.¦ 5:08.24   22.¦
MD-S1u      59. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel                        5:00.49,3   1:03.17,1   (237)   ¦    44.45   24.¦ 2:32.12   82.¦ 1:43.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.57   59.¦ 5:00.49   59.¦
MD-S1u      84. Gerber Christoph, Biel-Vingelz      67 Tri Seeland                 5:23.29,5   1:25.57,3    (80)   ¦    49.25   62.¦ 2:34.57   86.¦ 1:59.06   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.23   78.¦ 5:23.29   84.¦
Mini-CPu    56. Inselmini Cristian                  75 Bignasco                    1:11.18,3     12.57,1  (1206)   ¦    13.02  112.¦   37.56   53.¦   20.19   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.58   78.¦ 1:11.18   56.¦
MD-S1u      49. Tschümperlin Daniel, Binningen      60 Pro Fit                     4:56.39,4     59.07,2   (230)   ¦    54.11   85.¦ 2:23.21   43.¦ 1:39.06   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.32   63.¦ 4:56.39   49.¦
MD-CPu      76. Wampfler Daniel, Binningen          73 Pro Fit                     4:56.18,2   1:12.04,6   (240)   ¦    55.38   97.¦ 2:21.10   63.¦ 1:39.28   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.49   81.¦ 4:56.18   76.¦
Mini-S1u    16. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC CAMIGNOLO               1:05.42,2      5.28,8  (1327)   ¦     9.05   11.¦   35.35   20.¦   21.00   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.41   14.¦ 1:05.42   16.¦
StafMx      25. Schuler Alexandra+Lienhard Ulrich+K 80 Bischofszell                5:54.54,1   1:59.12,9   (745)   ¦  1:01.28   24.¦ 2:50.45   25.¦ 2:02.40   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:52.13   25.¦ 5:54.54   25.¦
Mini-S1u    45. Kummer Wolfgang                     68 Bitsch                      1:13.59,8     13.46,4  (1226)   ¦    12.48   92.¦   38.26   42.¦   22.45   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.14   57.¦ 1:13.59   45.¦
Mini-CPd     1. Bieler Valentina, Bonaduz           83 Tri Team Calanda            1:03.02,6       -----  (1341)   ¦     7.54    1.¦   35.10    1.¦   19.58    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.04    1.¦ 1:03.02    1.¦
MD-CPu      43. Mueller Markus, Boniswil            81 Tri Club Zofingen           4:35.08,6     50.55,0   (158)   ¦    53.31   90.¦ 2:16.09   45.¦ 1:25.28   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.40   67.¦ 4:35.08   43.¦
Mini-YAu     9. Hess Mattia, Bosco/Gurin            87 Team Costina                1:34.57,2     36.13,6  (1198)   ¦    17.11    9.¦   44.48    9.¦   32.57    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.59    9.¦ 1:34.57    9.¦
Mini-S2u    10. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese       57 U.S.C.                      1:13.05,2      9.19,3  (1032)   ¦    10.35    5.¦   41.26   25.¦   21.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.01   17.¦ 1:13.05   10.¦
Mini-S1u     2. Lüthi Patrick                       69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:00.53,4      0.40,0  (1239)   ¦     8.48    6.¦   32.29    1.¦   19.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.17    2.¦ 1:00.53    2.¦
MD-CPu     106. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 Brissago Power              6:07.11,9   2:22.58,3    (76)   ¦  1:16.38  114.¦ 2:42.47  108.¦ 2:07.45  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:59.26  112.¦ 6:07.11  106.¦
Mini-S1d    26. Parenti Maurizia, Brissago          64 SPL                         1:30.36,0     22.42,3  (1296)   ¦    14.24   31.¦   44.57   21.¦   31.14   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.21   24.¦ 1:30.36   26.¦
Mini-YBu     8. Parenti Simone, Brissago            89 SPL                         1:26.09,6     23.54,5  (1297)   ¦    12.28    8.¦   42.04    7.¦   31.36    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.33    7.¦ 1:26.09    8.¦
MD-S3u       6. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                6:41.55,6   2:06.27,2   (217)   ¦  1:23.01    6.¦ 3:14.00    6.¦ 2:04.53    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:37.01    6.¦ 6:41.55    6.¦
Mini-CPu    15. Realini Nicolas, Brusino            79 El Volcan                   1:05.36,5      7.15,3  (1331)   ¦     8.48   11.¦   37.01   44.¦   19.46   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.49   23.¦ 1:05.36   15.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Beyeler Nicolas                     75 Brusino Arsizio                 -----  squalifica    (26)   ¦    43.35  ----¦ 2:12.49  ----¦ 1:33.37  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  ----¦ 4:30.01  ----¦
Mini-CPu   117. Realini Lucas, Brusino Arsizio      78 El Volcan                   1:23.34,3     25.13,1  (1330)   ¦    11.01   66.¦   43.38  115.¦   28.54  121.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.39  112.¦ 1:23.34  117.¦
MD-S1u      40. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                4:52.59,2     55.27,0   (174)   ¦  1:00.08  104.¦ 2:19.47   27.¦ 1:33.03   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.55   72.¦ 4:52.59   40.¦
Mini-YAu     2. Bücheli Lionel, Bubendorf           87 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te   1:02.38,3      3.54,7  (1079)   ¦     7.47    2.¦   33.37    2.¦   21.13    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.25    2.¦ 1:02.38    2.¦
MD-S1u     ---  Erwin Vondenhoff                    67 Buch am Irchel              3:48.46,6    Wechsel2    (65)   ¦    56.24   96.¦ 2:52.22  105.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:48.46  106.¦    ----  ----¦
MD-S3u       3. Gauderon Karl                       48 Buchrain                    5:13.12,4     37.44,0    (78)   ¦    52.45    2.¦ 2:25.25    3.¦ 1:55.02    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.10    3.¦ 5:13.12    3.¦
Mini-S1u    81. Kreuzer Rudolf                      67 Buchs AG                    1:20.01,9     19.48,5  (1508)   ¦     9.58   25.¦   42.31   80.¦   27.32   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.29   68.¦ 1:20.01   81.¦
Mini-S1d    34. Kreuzer Yvonne                      69 Buchs AG                    1:40.53,5     32.59,8  (1509)   ¦    12.40   21.¦   47.54   26.¦   40.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.34   27.¦ 1:40.53   34.¦
MD-CPu      33. Hofmann Harald                      71 Bülach                      4:27.47,5     43.33,9   (108)   ¦    39.45   32.¦ 2:17.35   48.¦ 1:30.26   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:57.20   39.¦ 4:27.47   33.¦
MD-CPu      58. Hofstetter Sascha                   78 Bülach                      4:44.04,5     59.50,9   (110)   ¦    45.47   55.¦ 2:20.35   60.¦ 1:37.41   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.22   54.¦ 4:44.04   58.¦
MD-CPd      35. Winkler Heidi, Bülach               75 Impuls Triathlon Club Bül   5:52.47,0   1:39.56,6   (556)   ¦    48.13   25.¦ 2:44.37   38.¦ 2:19.56   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:32.50   35.¦ 5:52.47   35.¦
MD-S1u       1. Zgragen Lukas, Buochs               67 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    3:57.32,2       -----   (290)   ¦    37.30    1.¦ 2:04.31    1.¦ 1:15.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.02    1.¦ 3:57.32    1.¦
MD-CPu       2. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 GS Wüthrich                 3:47.13,2      2.59,6   (302)   ¦    35.23    7.¦ 1:58.00    4.¦ 1:13.50    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:33.23    3.¦ 3:47.13    2.¦
MD-CPu      59. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                    4:44.15,2   1:00.01,6   (264)   ¦    52.18   86.¦ 2:15.52   43.¦ 1:36.03   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.11   62.¦ 4:44.15   59.¦
MD-S1u      72. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    5:08.18,0   1:10.45,8   (187)   ¦    48.42   54.¦ 2:30.29   78.¦ 1:49.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.11   68.¦ 5:08.18   72.¦
MD-CPu      69. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                    4:52.50,3   1:08.36,7   (245)   ¦    43.44   42.¦ 2:23.18   70.¦ 1:45.47   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.02   55.¦ 4:52.50   69.¦
Mini-S1u    28. Zgraggen Hanspeter                  61 Bürglen UR                  1:09.23,1      9.09,7  (1514)   ¦    10.53   38.¦   37.27   35.¦   21.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.20   33.¦ 1:09.23   28.¦

totale 80



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.