Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-Ju        2. Braun Emanuel, Aadorf               86 tri team aadorf             4:23.44,1      8.54,1    (35)   ¦    43.11    3.¦ 2:10.30    1.¦ 1:30.01    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.42    3.¦ 4:23.44    2.¦
MD-CPd      21. Estermann Franziska, Aarau          74 Club SV Sempachsee          5:07.55,6     55.05,2   (518)   ¦    50.25   32.¦ 2:27.08   20.¦ 1:50.22   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.33   22.¦ 5:07.55   21.¦
MD-CPu      28. Grob Bertrand, Aarau                72 SV Sempachersee             4:18.47,9     34.34,3   (295)   ¦    38.57   25.¦ 2:08.40   24.¦ 1:31.09   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:47.38   25.¦ 4:18.47   28.¦
MD-S1u      69. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     5:06.47,8   1:09.15,6   (250)   ¦    57.39   99.¦ 2:33.23   83.¦ 1:35.44   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.03   89.¦ 5:06.47   69.¦
Mini-YAd     4. Baumberger Daniela                  87 Adliswil                    1:23.29,6     15.14,5  (1039)   ¦    10.51    5.¦   43.47    5.¦   28.51    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.38    5.¦ 1:23.29    4.¦
MD-CPu     100. Hüchting Jörg, Adliswil             70 ams                         5:33.22,8   1:49.09,2   (261)   ¦    47.06   69.¦ 2:36.28  102.¦ 2:09.48  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.34   93.¦ 5:33.22  100.¦
MD-CPu      47. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                73 Race Team Eventtech         4:39.13,7     55.00,1   (112)   ¦    45.56   59.¦ 2:21.32   67.¦ 1:31.45   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.28   57.¦ 4:39.13   47.¦
MD-S2u      17. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    5:04.56,1     49.23,8   (222)   ¦    58.08   31.¦ 2:32.31   21.¦ 1:34.15    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:30.40   26.¦ 5:04.56   17.¦
MD-CPu      81. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Aefligen                    4:59.21,1   1:15.07,5   (271)   ¦  1:03.48  113.¦ 2:25.07   79.¦ 1:30.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.56  100.¦ 4:59.21   81.¦
MD-S1u      88. Veronesi Reto                       67 Aesch                       5:24.56,8   1:27.24,6   (235)   ¦    55.19   93.¦ 2:30.00   74.¦ 1:59.36   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.20   83.¦ 5:24.56   88.¦
Mini-CPu    73. Maurer Davide                       76 Agno                        1:14.42,0     16.20,8  (1521)   ¦    10.10   34.¦   41.58  105.¦   22.33   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.08   92.¦ 1:14.42   73.¦
Mini-S2u    28. Pache Roberto                       57 Agno                        1:20.51,7     17.05,8  (1293)   ¦    15.02   39.¦   42.00   27.¦   23.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.02   34.¦ 1:20.51   28.¦
Mini-YAd     7. Forni Paola                         88 Airolo                      1:27.37,9     19.22,8  (1157)   ¦    11.53    6.¦   46.15    6.¦   29.29    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.08    6.¦ 1:27.37    7.¦
Mini-YBd   ---  Müller Katrin                       89 Airolo                        12.03,7    Wechsel1  (1277)   ¦    12.03    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-S1u   100. Garzoni Reto                        66 Albonago                    1:25.39,9     25.26,5  (1175)   ¦    13.27  105.¦   44.45  101.¦   27.26   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.13  106.¦ 1:25.39  100.¦
MD-CPu     ---  Gruber Roman                        71 Allschwil                   1:02.33,4    Wechsel1    (93)   ¦  1:02.33  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MD-CPu      48. Kennel Raphael, Allschwil           71 Tri VC Allschwil            4:39.17,2     55.03,6   (121)   ¦    46.45   65.¦ 2:21.30   66.¦ 1:31.01   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.16   63.¦ 4:39.17   48.¦
MD-CPu      72. Lienhard David, Allschwil           74 Tria Basilea                4:53.53,4   1:09.39,8   (141)   ¦    48.39   75.¦ 2:19.02   54.¦ 1:46.12   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.41   58.¦ 4:53.53   72.¦
MD-CPu      83. Gnos Dani                           72 Altdorf                     5:04.19,6   1:20.06,0    (86)   ¦    51.08   83.¦ 2:25.09   80.¦ 1:48.01   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.17   80.¦ 5:04.19   83.¦
Mini-CPd    50. Herger Jolanda, Altdorf UR          77 Tri Uri                     1:27.07,6     24.05,0  (1004)   ¦    12.54   49.¦   47.36   52.¦   26.36   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.31   51.¦ 1:27.07   50.¦
MD-S2u      33. Kenel Hansruedi                     50 Altdorf UR                  6:06.18,3   1:50.46,0   (313)   ¦    54.15   28.¦ 2:38.44   29.¦ 2:33.19   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:32.59   28.¦ 6:06.18   33.¦
Mini-S1u    75. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:18.22,4     18.09,0  (1070)   ¦    15.09  113.¦   39.26   51.¦   23.46   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.35   83.¦ 1:18.22   75.¦
Mini-CPu    80. Caregnato Giovanni, Arbedo          73 Miami Team                  1:15.27,1     17.05,9  (1092)   ¦    11.48   92.¦   37.21   47.¦   26.17  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.09   56.¦ 1:15.27   80.¦
StafM        6. Dall'Acqua Massimo+Wolfensberger Cu ?? RCBELLINZONA NO 2           4:31.13,7     39.34,8   (709)   ¦    46.46    6.¦ 2:19.12    8.¦ 1:25.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.59    6.¦ 4:31.13    6.¦
Mini-CPu    78. Franchi Rinaldo                     71 Arbedo                      1:15.18,5     16.57,3  (1160)   ¦    11.10   73.¦   39.58   81.¦   24.09   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.09   80.¦ 1:15.18   78.¦
Mini-CPu    41. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:09.28,8     11.07,6  (1263)   ¦     9.20   18.¦   37.48   52.¦   22.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.09   34.¦ 1:09.28   41.¦
StafMx       7. Mona Sergio+Cerutti Eveline+Lombard ?? RCBELLINZONA NO 1           4:21.33,5     25.52,3   (716)   ¦    41.52    8.¦ 2:18.27    8.¦ 1:21.13    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.20    7.¦ 4:21.33    7.¦
Mini-S1d    11. Panico Claudia, Arcegno             63 tri team ticino             1:19.37,2     11.43,5  (1295)   ¦    12.48   22.¦   41.17   11.¦   25.30   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.06   12.¦ 1:19.37   11.¦
MD-CPd      33. Fitz Isabell, Arch                  78 Club Tropical Tri Solothu   5:30.14,0   1:17.23,6   (522)   ¦    39.58    5.¦ 2:30.00   22.¦ 2:20.14   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.59   15.¦ 5:30.14   33.¦
Mini-CPu    92. Cathomen Luca, Arzo                 79 catlu                       1:16.37,5     18.16,3  (1101)   ¦    11.39   89.¦   40.50   91.¦   24.07   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.29   97.¦ 1:16.37   92.¦
MD-CPu      52. Cathomen Luca                       79 Arzo                        4:41.48,2     57.34,6   (316)   ¦    45.59   60.¦ 2:19.04   55.¦ 1:36.44   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.03   53.¦ 4:41.48   52.¦
Mini-S2d     5. Hatch-Duboux Patricia               59 Arzo                        1:21.39,2      8.49,6  (1194)   ¦    11.24    3.¦   45.20    7.¦   24.54    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.45    7.¦ 1:21.39    5.¦
Mini-S1u    51. Hatch John                          62 Arzo                        1:14.19,2     14.05,8  (1193)   ¦    11.29   66.¦   41.38   77.¦   21.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.08   74.¦ 1:14.19   51.¦
Mini-S1u    80. Hooley Bob                          62 Arzo                        1:19.26,8     19.13,4  (1515)   ¦    11.37   67.¦   42.49   83.¦   25.00   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.26   81.¦ 1:19.26   80.¦
Mini-S1d    28. Hooley Katherine                    61 Arzo                        1:32.50,3     24.56,6  (1516)   ¦    11.26   12.¦   49.40   30.¦   31.43   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:01.07   28.¦ 1:32.50   28.¦
Mini-CPu   111. Bieri Paolo                         74 Ascona                      1:21.49,5     23.28,3  (1056)   ¦    11.12   75.¦   40.44   89.¦   29.52  123.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.56   88.¦ 1:21.49  111.¦
Mini-S1u    67. Bohrer Riccardo, Ascona             65 solo                        1:16.55,3     16.41,9  (1059)   ¦    11.38   70.¦   39.53   56.¦   25.22   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.32   62.¦ 1:16.55   67.¦
Mini-S2u    14. Brizzi Carlo                        59 Ascona                      1:14.51,2     11.05,3  (1075)   ¦    10.31    4.¦   39.14   12.¦   25.04   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.46    8.¦ 1:14.51   14.¦
MD-CPu      10. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Virtus Locarno              3:55.59,7     11.46,1     (6)   ¦    34.09    3.¦ 2:06.23   17.¦ 1:15.26   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:40.33   10.¦ 3:55.59   10.¦
Mini-CPu    75. Cheda Claudio                       77 Ascona                      1:14.54,4     16.33,2  (1106)   ¦    12.53  110.¦   40.14   87.¦   21.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.07  105.¦ 1:14.54   75.¦
MD-S2u      10. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 Tri Team Ticino             4:46.33,4     31.01,1    (52)   ¦    54.07   26.¦ 2:26.37   15.¦ 1:25.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:20.45   16.¦ 4:46.33   10.¦
Mini-CPu     6. De Carli Nicola                     84 Ascona                      1:00.48,7      2.27,5  (1124)   ¦     7.17    1.¦   34.36   15.¦   18.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.54    6.¦ 1:00.48    6.¦
Mini-S1u    59. Giacchetto Gianni                   69 Ascona                      1:15.59,0     15.45,6  (1183)   ¦    11.07   53.¦   39.36   54.¦   25.15   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.43   51.¦ 1:15.59   59.¦
Mini-CPd    38. Nötzli Alexandra, Ascona            71 Ascona                      1:23.52,0     20.49,4  (1289)   ¦    11.50   31.¦   42.59   28.¦   29.02   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.50   29.¦ 1:23.52   38.¦
Mini-CPu    55. Schuetz Diego                       80 Ascona                      1:11.18,2     12.57,0  (1372)   ¦     9.22   19.¦   41.09   95.¦   20.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.31   72.¦ 1:11.18   55.¦
MD-CPd     ---  Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             3:05.23,1    Wechsel2   (505)   ¦    48.00   24.¦ 2:17.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.23    8.¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-S2u    23. Tresch Rico                         51 Ascona                      1:19.08,9     15.23,0  (1414)   ¦    14.13   38.¦   40.20   16.¦   24.34   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.34   25.¦ 1:19.08   23.¦
Mini-S1u    84. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      1:20.32,3     20.18,9  (1444)   ¦    14.41  112.¦   40.28   69.¦   25.23   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.09   85.¦ 1:20.32   84.¦
Mini-S1u    82. Zimmermann Ulrich                   63 Ascona                      1:20.21,6     20.08,2  (1445)   ¦    12.43   91.¦   43.43   94.¦   23.54   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.27   94.¦ 1:20.21   82.¦
Mini-CPu   100. Pasinelli Paolo, Avegno             78 Team Costina                1:17.49,4     19.28,2  (1299)   ¦    10.55   57.¦   41.05   94.¦   25.48  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.01   89.¦ 1:17.49  100.¦
MD-CPu      88. Blanc Grégoire                      80 Ayent                       5:08.59,2   1:24.45,6   (257)   ¦    54.54   94.¦ 2:28.49   92.¦ 1:45.15   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.43   95.¦ 5:08.59   88.¦

totale 51



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.