Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "Z"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu      11. Zamboni Andrea                      70 Minusio                     3:57.21,8     13.08,2     (7)   ¦    39.43   30.¦ 2:02.56   10.¦ 1:14.42   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.39   16.¦ 3:57.21   11.¦
Mini-S1u    50. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             68 Team 2 Curve                1:14.18,3     14.04,9  (1440)   ¦    10.26   31.¦   40.25   67.¦   23.26   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.51   55.¦ 1:14.18   50.¦
Mini-CPu     9. Zanini Daniele                      75 Maggia                      1:03.44,1      5.22,9  (1441)   ¦    10.52   55.¦   32.18    3.¦   20.33   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.10   10.¦ 1:03.44    9.¦
MD-S2u       5. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 TriTeam Ticino              4:32.48,5     17.16,2   (253)   ¦    40.07    4.¦ 2:11.47    3.¦ 1:40.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.55    3.¦ 4:32.48    5.¦
MD-CPd      25. Zellweger Katharina, Oberägeri      72 Tri Team Zugerland          5:13.44,4   1:00.54,0   (557)   ¦    51.35   35.¦ 2:37.32   31.¦ 1:44.36   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:29.08   31.¦ 5:13.44   25.¦
Mini-CPd    25. Zenker Birgit, Magadino             73 TriTeam Ticino              1:20.56,1     17.53,5  (1442)   ¦    11.43   26.¦   43.40   32.¦   25.32   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.23   32.¦ 1:20.56   25.¦
Mini-CPu     7. Zenker Christoph, Magadino          70 TriTeam Ticino              1:00.52,9      2.31,7  (1443)   ¦     8.19    5.¦   32.57    4.¦   19.35   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.17    4.¦ 1:00.52    7.¦
MD-CPu      36. Zepik Mike                          70 D-Ravensburg                4:31.25,2     47.11,6   (254)   ¦    43.56   46.¦ 2:14.38   37.¦ 1:32.49   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.35   40.¦ 4:31.25   36.¦
MD-S1u      19. Zeuggin Christian, Muttenz          66 1 peu fou Tri Team          4:36.35,3     39.03,1   (255)   ¦    47.06   38.¦ 2:20.55   31.¦ 1:28.33   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.02   31.¦ 4:36.35   19.¦
MD-S1u       1. Zgragen Lukas, Buochs               67 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    3:57.32,2       -----   (290)   ¦    37.30    1.¦ 2:04.31    1.¦ 1:15.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.02    1.¦ 3:57.32    1.¦
Mini-S1u    28. Zgraggen Hanspeter                  61 Bürglen UR                  1:09.23,1      9.09,7  (1514)   ¦    10.53   38.¦   37.27   35.¦   21.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.20   33.¦ 1:09.23   28.¦
MD-S1d       2. Zgraggen Trix, Silenen              66 Tri Uri                     4:46.02,2      2.26,3   (558)   ¦    46.36    1.¦ 2:23.36    1.¦ 1:35.49    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.12    1.¦ 4:46.02    2.¦
Mini-S1u    84. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      1:20.32,3     20.18,9  (1444)   ¦    14.41  112.¦   40.28   69.¦   25.23   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.09   85.¦ 1:20.32   84.¦
Mini-S1u    82. Zimmermann Ulrich                   63 Ascona                      1:20.21,6     20.08,2  (1445)   ¦    12.43   91.¦   43.43   94.¦   23.54   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.27   94.¦ 1:20.21   82.¦
Mini-CPu     5. Zinner Sören, D-Herzogenaurach      84 TS Herzogenaurach           1:00.39,7      2.18,5  (1446)   ¦     7.49    4.¦   33.23    7.¦   19.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.12    3.¦ 1:00.39    5.¦
MD-S2u      15. Züger Gèrard                        59 Zürich                      5:03.11,8     47.39,5   (256)   ¦    50.36   18.¦ 2:26.55   16.¦ 1:45.40   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.31   14.¦ 5:03.11   15.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.