Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "W"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S2u      25. Waldis Andy                         53 Luzern                      5:21.17,8   1:05.45,5   (301)   ¦    52.23   20.¦ 2:44.27   31.¦ 1:44.27   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:36.50   29.¦ 5:21.17   25.¦
MD-S1u      20. Walser Andreas                      68 St. Gallen                  4:36.51,4     39.19,2   (239)   ¦    45.23   30.¦ 2:20.45   30.¦ 1:30.43   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.08   26.¦ 4:36.51   20.¦
MD-CPd       1. Walter Tina                         ?? D-Urbach                    4:12.50,4       -----   (502)   ¦    41.59    9.¦ 2:10.36    1.¦ 1:20.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.35    1.¦ 4:12.50    1.¦
Mini-S1u    89. Walzer Claudio                      67 Bellinzona                  1:21.36,8     21.23,4  (1433)   ¦     9.52   23.¦   45.22  104.¦   26.21   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.15   86.¦ 1:21.36   89.¦
Mini-CPu    83. Walzer Joshua, Verscio              75 Team Costina                1:15.37,4     17.16,2  (1434)   ¦    10.13   37.¦   40.01   83.¦   25.21   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.15   69.¦ 1:15.37   83.¦
MD-CPu      76. Wampfler Daniel, Binningen          73 Pro Fit                     4:56.18,2   1:12.04,6   (240)   ¦    55.38   97.¦ 2:21.10   63.¦ 1:39.28   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.49   81.¦ 4:56.18   76.¦
Mini-S1u    19. Weber Max                           65 Staufen                     1:06.44,9      6.31,5  (1435)   ¦    10.29   32.¦   35.55   27.¦   20.19   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.25   22.¦ 1:06.44   19.¦
MD-CPu      16. Weber Patrik, Olten                 80 Tri Team Zofingen           4:02.04,7     17.51,1   (241)   ¦    34.02    1.¦ 2:06.32   18.¦ 1:21.29   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:40.35   11.¦ 4:02.04   16.¦
MD-S3u       1. Weber Thomas                        47 Olten                       4:35.28,4       -----   (242)   ¦    44.07    1.¦ 2:16.51    1.¦ 1:34.29    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.58    1.¦ 4:35.28    1.¦
MD-S1d       7. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                  5:38.18,9     54.43,0   (555)   ¦    54.17    8.¦ 2:44.25    9.¦ 1:59.35    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:38.43    8.¦ 5:38.18    7.¦
MD-CPu      46. Wegmueller Roger                    76 Matzingen                   4:39.05,1     54.51,5   (243)   ¦    46.30   63.¦ 2:17.14   47.¦ 1:35.20   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.44   45.¦ 4:39.05   46.¦
MD-S1u      91. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   5:32.22,3   1:34.50,1   (307)   ¦    54.49   92.¦ 2:40.27   94.¦ 1:57.05   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.16   92.¦ 5:32.22   91.¦
MD-CPu      89. Wehrli Markus                       71 Winterthur                  5:09.03,1   1:24.49,5   (244)   ¦    59.54  106.¦ 2:23.17   69.¦ 1:45.50   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.12   92.¦ 5:09.03   89.¦
MD-CPu      69. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                    4:52.50,3   1:08.36,7   (245)   ¦    43.44   42.¦ 2:23.18   70.¦ 1:45.47   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.02   55.¦ 4:52.50   69.¦
StafM        7. Werder Peter+Gianella Alessandro+Ac ?? Qui Quo Qua                 4:31.46,2     40.07,3   (726)   ¦    42.07    5.¦ 2:18.42    7.¦ 1:30.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.49    5.¦ 4:31.46    7.¦
MD-S2u      11. Wettstein Laurent                   51 Zürich                      4:50.19,7     34.47,4   (275)   ¦    50.30   16.¦ 2:19.47    9.¦ 1:40.01   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.18   12.¦ 4:50.19   11.¦
MD-S2u      20. Wicker Remo                         57 Safnern                     5:09.23,9     53.51,6   (246)   ¦    53.48   24.¦ 2:32.25   20.¦ 1:43.10   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:26.13   24.¦ 5:09.23   20.¦
MD-S1u      43. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 63 Veloclub Allschwil          4:53.29,3     55.57,1   (247)   ¦    45.24   31.¦ 2:24.08   47.¦ 1:43.56   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.33   37.¦ 4:53.29   43.¦
MD-CPu       9. Widmer Marc, St. Gallen             84 Saeco/Asics/Wheeler         3:53.40,2      9.26,6   (248)   ¦    34.22    4.¦ 2:06.14   16.¦ 1:13.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:40.37   12.¦ 3:53.40    9.¦
Mini-Ju      4. Widmer Mathias                      86 St. Moritz                  1:16.16,8     21.04,7  (1436)   ¦    12.56    4.¦   37.45    4.¦   25.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.41    4.¦ 1:16.16    4.¦
MD-CPd      35. Winkler Heidi, Bülach               75 Impuls Triathlon Club Bül   5:52.47,0   1:39.56,6   (556)   ¦    48.13   25.¦ 2:44.37   38.¦ 2:19.56   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:32.50   35.¦ 5:52.47   35.¦
Mini-S2u     6. Wolfensberger Curzi, Monte Carasso  49 Runner's Club Bellinzon     1:11.58,5      8.12,6  (1437)   ¦     8.47    1.¦   40.23   17.¦   22.47   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.10    6.¦ 1:11.58    6.¦
Mini-CPu    62. Wolfensberger Matteo                76 Bellinzona                  1:12.23,2     14.02,0  (1438)   ¦    10.16   38.¦   39.29   77.¦   22.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.45   62.¦ 1:12.23   62.¦
MD-S1u      69. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     5:06.47,8   1:09.15,6   (250)   ¦    57.39   99.¦ 2:33.23   83.¦ 1:35.44   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.03   89.¦ 5:06.47   69.¦
Mini-CPd    36. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, I-Mandello del  74 Triathlonlecco              1:23.23,7     20.21,1  (1439)   ¦    12.10   38.¦   46.52   50.¦   24.20   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.02   48.¦ 1:23.23   36.¦
MD-S2u      14. Wuethrich Peter, Zollbrück          59 TirTeam Thepelima           5:03.09,3     47.37,0   (251)   ¦    45.13    9.¦ 2:34.01   25.¦ 1:43.54   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.14   15.¦ 5:03.09   14.¦
MD-S1u     DSQ  Wunderlin Ralf                      66 Zeiningen                       -----  squalifica   (252)   ¦    47.24  ----¦ 2:20.19  ----¦ 1:33.34  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  ----¦ 4:41.18  ----¦

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.