Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "V"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPd      11. Valchera Elena                      80 Bellinzona                  4:48.42,2     35.51,8   (551)   ¦    46.52   18.¦ 2:23.36    9.¦ 1:38.12   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.29   16.¦ 4:48.42   11.¦
StafMx      16. Valentini Aldo+Comi Ruggero+Danesi  ?? GOTTARDO TRIATHLON TEAM     4:48.35,5     52.54,3   (725)   ¦    53.16   22.¦ 2:34.01   19.¦ 1:21.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:27.17   20.¦ 4:48.35   16.¦
Mini-S1u    34. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:11.04,2     10.50,8  (1418)   ¦    10.57   44.¦   40.31   70.¦   19.34    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.29   61.¦ 1:11.04   34.¦
MD-S1u      54. van Den Broeck Eduard               61 Cham                        4:57.49,4   1:00.17,2   (234)   ¦    45.25   32.¦ 2:30.01   75.¦ 1:42.23   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.26   51.¦ 4:57.49   54.¦
Mini-YBd     1. Vanzetti Silvia                     89 CH                          1:06.14,3       -----  (1513)   ¦     8.11    1.¦   38.21    1.¦   19.41    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.32    1.¦ 1:06.14    1.¦
Mini-CPu    51. Varga Tibor, D-Erkrath              74 Düsseldorf Dolphins         1:11.08,5     12.47,3  (1419)   ¦     9.34   21.¦   38.11   57.¦   23.23   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.45   39.¦ 1:11.08   51.¦
Mini-S1u    77. Vecchi Luciano                      67 Lamone                      1:18.46,2     18.32,8  (1420)   ¦    11.08   57.¦   41.34   76.¦   26.03   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.42   72.¦ 1:18.46   77.¦
Mini-S1u    60. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                   1:16.12,5     15.59,1  (1421)   ¦    13.59  108.¦   39.56   59.¦   22.16   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.55   78.¦ 1:16.12   60.¦
Mini-S1u    40. Vecci Alessandro                    68 Bellinzona                  1:12.16,1     12.02,7  (1422)   ¦     9.14   12.¦   40.06   64.¦   22.55   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.21   39.¦ 1:12.16   40.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Vedova Damiano, Bellinzona          73 Tri Team Ticino                 -----  squalifica   (309)   ¦    39.35  ----¦ 2:16.48  ----¦ 1:30.10  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  ----¦ 4:26.34  ----¦
StafM        1. Vedovatti Marco+Bianchi Guido+Salin ?? TEAM SCOTT-SPONSER          3:51.38,9       -----   (723)   ¦    33.18    2.¦ 2:05.32    1.¦ 1:12.48    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:38.50    1.¦ 3:51.38    1.¦
Mini-CPd    59. Venni Daniela                       79 Lachen SZ                   1:36.09,3     33.06,7  (1214)   ¦    12.31   41.¦   55.56   60.¦   27.42   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:08.27   60.¦ 1:36.09   59.¦
Mini-S1u    44. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:13.45,9     13.32,5  (1424)   ¦    10.23   29.¦   40.06   63.¦   23.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.29   49.¦ 1:13.45   44.¦
MD-S1u      88. Veronesi Reto                       67 Aesch                       5:24.56,8   1:27.24,6   (235)   ¦    55.19   93.¦ 2:30.00   74.¦ 1:59.36   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.20   83.¦ 5:24.56   88.¦
MD-S1u      28. Verschure Paul, Zürich              62 Free Radicals               4:46.21,3     48.49,1   (236)   ¦    47.02   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:46.21   28.¦
Mini-S1u   101. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 usc capriasca               1:26.49,5     26.36,1  (1067)   ¦    12.06   79.¦   44.31   98.¦   30.12  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.37   96.¦ 1:26.49  101.¦
Mini-YBu     2. Viera Lorenzo                       89 Schlieren                   1:05.11,8      2.56,7  (1426)   ¦     8.11    1.¦   36.40    2.¦   20.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.51    2.¦ 1:05.11    2.¦
Mini-CPd    15. Vittori Simon                       71 Losone                      1:16.01,8     12.59,2  (1427)   ¦    12.40   46.¦   41.06   17.¦   22.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.46   22.¦ 1:16.01   15.¦
MD-CPd      29. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                       5:20.56,1   1:08.05,7   (552)   ¦    45.17   16.¦ 2:44.19   37.¦ 1:51.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:29.37   32.¦ 5:20.56   29.¦
Mini-S1u    69. Volpi Franco, Tegna                 65 Sci Nautico Lago Maggiore   1:17.04,3     16.50,9  (1428)   ¦    11.10   58.¦   39.06   47.¦   26.47   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.16   46.¦ 1:17.04   69.¦
MD-S1d       8. von Allmen Marie-Noëlle             68 Basel                       5:43.10,7     59.34,8   (553)   ¦    53.34    6.¦ 2:41.32    8.¦ 2:08.04   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.06    7.¦ 5:43.10    8.¦
MD-S1u      59. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel                        5:00.49,3   1:03.17,1   (237)   ¦    44.45   24.¦ 2:32.12   82.¦ 1:43.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.57   59.¦ 5:00.49   59.¦
Mini-S1d    23. von Dach Oberhuber Josette          60 Pfäffikon SZ                1:27.12,5     19.18,8  (1430)   ¦    11.35   13.¦   46.20   24.¦   29.16   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.55   22.¦ 1:27.12   23.¦
MD-CPu      93. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach     75 tri club aarau              5:15.51,9   1:31.38,3   (238)   ¦  1:00.26  110.¦ 2:20.44   61.¦ 1:54.40   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.11   88.¦ 5:15.51   93.¦
MD-CPu       5. von Flüe Bruno                      71 Goldau                      3:48.44,2      4.30,6     (1)   ¦    36.01   12.¦ 1:57.24    3.¦ 1:15.18   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:33.26    4.¦ 3:48.44    5.¦
MD-S1d      15. von Wartburg Iris, Ponte Brolla     64 TriTeam Ticino              6:45.34,6   2:01.58,7   (554)   ¦  1:12.49   16.¦ 3:12.23   16.¦ 2:20.21   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:25.12   16.¦ 6:45.34   15.¦
Mini-S1u    21. von Wartburg Michele                66 Losone                      1:07.08,7      6.55,3  (1431)   ¦    10.40   36.¦   34.25   10.¦   22.03   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.05   17.¦ 1:07.08   21.¦
Mini-S1u     1. Vordermann Hansruedi, Niederurnen   61 Bico AG                     1:00.13,4       -----  (1432)   ¦     8.12    2.¦   33.03    2.¦   18.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.16    1.¦ 1:00.13    1.¦

totale 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.