Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "T"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1d    27. Tamò Karin                          64 S. Vittore                  1:31.21,5     23.27,8  (1403)   ¦    14.37   32.¦   49.13   28.¦   27.30   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.51   30.¦ 1:31.21   27.¦
MD-CPd      37. Tanner Marianne                     79 Spiegel b. Bern             5:54.42,4   1:41.52,0   (549)   ¦    53.49   38.¦ 2:44.50   39.¦ 2:16.03   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:38.39   38.¦ 5:54.42   37.¦
MD-CPd      20. Tanner Michèle, Worb                82 Tri Team Bern               5:05.35,4     52.45,0   (550)   ¦    47.12   21.¦ 2:25.47   15.¦ 1:52.35   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.00   17.¦ 5:05.35   20.¦
Mini-CPu    59. Taroni Flaminio                     70 I-Milano                    1:11.57,5     13.36,3  (1404)   ¦    10.41   49.¦   37.34   48.¦   23.41   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.16   49.¦ 1:11.57   59.¦
Mini-S2u    11. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 El Volcan                   1:13.34,2      9.48,3  (1405)   ¦    11.55   16.¦   39.01   11.¦   22.37    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.56   14.¦ 1:13.34   11.¦
MD-S1d      10. Thallmair-Honold Michaela           69 Niederurnen                 6:02.04,2   1:18.28,3   (566)   ¦    53.33    5.¦ 2:56.46   12.¦ 2:11.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:50.19   11.¦ 6:02.04   10.¦
MD-S1u      53. Theiler Thomas                      66 D-Wolfschlugen              4:57.45,9   1:00.13,7   (225)   ¦    49.04   60.¦ 2:22.28   38.¦ 1:46.13   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:11.32   42.¦ 4:57.45   53.¦
Mini-CPu    63. Thiébaud Daniele                    70 Tegna                       1:12.24,9     14.03,7  (1407)   ¦    11.19   80.¦   38.41   62.¦   22.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.00   65.¦ 1:12.24   63.¦
Mini-S1u    24. Thies Alain                         67 L-Dudelange                 1:08.47,1      8.33,7  (1408)   ¦     8.54    9.¦   38.13   40.¦   21.40   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.07   25.¦ 1:08.47   24.¦
MD-CPd     ---  Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             3:05.23,1    Wechsel2   (505)   ¦    48.00   24.¦ 2:17.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.23    8.¦    ----  ----¦
MD-S1u      61. Thoma David                         67 Salez                       5:01.35,3   1:04.03,1   (226)   ¦    49.13   61.¦ 2:26.34   60.¦ 1:45.47   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.47   54.¦ 5:01.35   61.¦
MD-S1u      32. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires            4:50.46,8     53.14,6   (227)   ¦    48.15   51.¦ 2:19.32   25.¦ 1:42.59   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.47   30.¦ 4:50.46   32.¦
MD-S1u      36. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 Tri Buenos Aires            4:51.28,6     53.56,4   (228)   ¦    54.01   84.¦ 2:24.52   51.¦ 1:32.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.53   65.¦ 4:51.28   36.¦
MD-S2u      24. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            5:20.23,5   1:04.51,2   (739)   ¦    56.32   30.¦ 2:31.56   19.¦ 1:51.55   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.28   25.¦ 5:20.23   24.¦
Mini-CPu    49. Togni Alessandro                    72 Gordola                     1:10.55,8     12.34,6  (1409)   ¦    12.28  104.¦   34.42   16.¦   23.44   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.10   35.¦ 1:10.55   49.¦
MD-CPu      82. Tomonaga Yama, Zürich               78 Tri Team Ticino             5:01.14,1   1:17.00,5   (229)   ¦    47.29   71.¦ 2:35.31  101.¦ 1:38.13   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.00   90.¦ 5:01.14   82.¦
Mini-S2d     7. Torre Mary, Sementina               57 TriTeam Ticino              1:26.48,4     13.58,8  (1410)   ¦    11.08    2.¦   41.05    4.¦   34.33    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.14    4.¦ 1:26.48    7.¦
Mini-YAu     5. Trautmann Jan, Minusio              88 tri team ticino             1:09.47,6     11.04,0  (1412)   ¦     9.13    4.¦   37.41    6.¦   22.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.54    5.¦ 1:09.47    5.¦
Mini-S1u    87. Trenti Silvano                      61 Zollikofen                  1:21.17,4     21.04,0  (1413)   ¦    12.50   93.¦   40.44   72.¦   27.42   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.35   77.¦ 1:21.17   87.¦
Mini-S2u    23. Tresch Rico                         51 Ascona                      1:19.08,9     15.23,0  (1414)   ¦    14.13   38.¦   40.20   16.¦   24.34   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.34   25.¦ 1:19.08   23.¦
Mini-S1u    26. Triacca Paolo                       68 I-Viggiù                    1:09.15,6      9.02,2  (1415)   ¦    13.12  102.¦   35.53   26.¦   20.09   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.05   38.¦ 1:09.15   26.¦
MD-S1u      49. Tschümperlin Daniel, Binningen      60 Pro Fit                     4:56.39,4     59.07,2   (230)   ¦    54.11   85.¦ 2:23.21   43.¦ 1:39.06   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.32   63.¦ 4:56.39   49.¦
MD-CPd       5. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 TriTeam Ticino              4:38.57,3     26.06,9   (506)   ¦    42.05   11.¦ 2:22.48    7.¦ 1:34.02    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.54    7.¦ 4:38.57    5.¦

totale 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.