Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "R"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S2d       4. Ragettli Carmen                     58 Kloten                      5:52.35,4     38.58,9   (534)   ¦    53.22    2.¦ 2:52.49    4.¦ 2:06.23    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:46.12    3.¦ 5:52.35    4.¦
StafMx       8. Rampinini Carlo+Doninelli Moreno+Ra ?? Coldrerio                   4:21.39,3     25.58,1   (719)   ¦    40.57    7.¦ 2:15.42    5.¦ 1:24.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.39    5.¦ 4:21.39    8.¦
Mini-S2u    25. Ransenigo Oscar                     59 Ponte Capriasca             1:19.54,7     16.08,8  (1328)   ¦    11.25   14.¦   40.42   18.¦   27.46   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.08   18.¦ 1:19.54   25.¦
MD-CPd      30. Rappo Savine, Murten                72 Tri-Friburg                 5:21.48,2   1:08.57,8   (535)   ¦  1:02.24   44.¦ 2:48.01   40.¦ 1:31.22    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:50.26   41.¦ 5:21.48   30.¦
Mini-CPu    11. Rauch Dan                           72 Luzern                      1:04.42,2      6.21,0  (1522)   ¦     8.43    9.¦   35.51   29.¦   20.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.34   13.¦ 1:04.42   11.¦
Mini-CPu   104. Raveglia Elio                       79 S. Vittore                  1:19.11,2     20.50,0  (1329)   ¦    15.00  126.¦   39.28   76.¦   24.42   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.28  110.¦ 1:19.11  104.¦
Mini-S1u    65. Re Alessandro                       66 Comano                      1:16.52,8     16.39,4  (1154)   ¦    10.36   34.¦   42.45   82.¦   23.30   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.21   76.¦ 1:16.52   65.¦
StafM       10. Re Alessandro+Casetta Federico+Bern 66 Comano                      4:56.30,2   1:04.51,3   (742)   ¦    53.28   10.¦ 2:41.47   13.¦ 1:21.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.16   14.¦ 4:56.30   10.¦
Mini-CPu   117. Realini Lucas, Brusino Arsizio      78 El Volcan                   1:23.34,3     25.13,1  (1330)   ¦    11.01   66.¦   43.38  115.¦   28.54  121.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.39  112.¦ 1:23.34  117.¦
Mini-CPu    15. Realini Nicolas, Brusino            79 El Volcan                   1:05.36,5      7.15,3  (1331)   ¦     8.48   11.¦   37.01   44.¦   19.46   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.49   23.¦ 1:05.36   15.¦
MD-CPd       4. Reber Simone, Belfaux               76 Triathlon Fribourg          4:34.14,4     21.24,0   (536)   ¦    36.59    1.¦ 2:24.46   13.¦ 1:32.28    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.45    4.¦ 4:34.14    4.¦
MD-CPu       7. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 Tri-Nationalmannschaft      3:50.53,0      6.39,4     (4)   ¦    34.08    2.¦ 2:02.23    8.¦ 1:14.20    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:36.32    6.¦ 3:50.53    7.¦
MD-S1u      60. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                  5:00.56,4   1:03.24,2   (179)   ¦    49.49   66.¦ 2:29.06   69.¦ 1:42.00   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.55   67.¦ 5:00.56   60.¦
StafMx       9. Reinhardt Manuela+Manuela Reinhardt 62 Savanna                     4:27.45,5     32.04,3   (720)   ¦    40.22    5.¦ 2:20.35   12.¦ 1:26.47    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.57   10.¦ 4:27.45    9.¦
MD-S1u       4. Reinstadler Andreas, Bern           68 TDK 92 Bern                 4:15.16,8     17.44,6   (180)   ¦    40.20    6.¦ 2:11.25    6.¦ 1:23.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.46    5.¦ 4:15.16    4.¦
Mini-CPu    23. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 PAPIPOWER 2004              1:06.51,8      8.30,6  (1333)   ¦     9.45   24.¦   36.01   31.¦   21.04   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.47   22.¦ 1:06.51   23.¦
MD-CPd      15. Rieder Stephanie, Solothurn         80 Tropical Team Solothurn     4:53.29,9     40.39,5   (537)   ¦    40.01    6.¦ 2:33.38   24.¦ 1:39.50   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.39   19.¦ 4:53.29   15.¦
MD-S1u      11. Riederer Lukas                      69 Basel                       4:28.35,1     31.02,9   (182)   ¦    44.27   22.¦ 2:14.42   13.¦ 1:29.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.09   11.¦ 4:28.35   11.¦
StafMx      23. Rigato Laura+Paolo Bianchi+Agnes Be ?? L.A.P                       5:22.04,4   1:26.23,2   (721)   ¦  1:07.10   25.¦ 2:42.37   23.¦ 1:32.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:49.47   24.¦ 5:22.04   23.¦
MD-S1u      90. Rimet Laurent, St-Maurice           68 Triathlon Club Chablais     5:32.10,1   1:34.37,9   (183)   ¦    47.16   42.¦ 2:24.48   50.¦ 2:20.05  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.04   44.¦ 5:32.10   90.¦
Mini-S2u     9. Rinderknecht Ulrich                 55 Männedorf                   1:13.01,9      9.16,0  (1334)   ¦    11.04   10.¦   38.38    9.¦   23.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.43    7.¦ 1:13.01    9.¦
Mini-S1u   111. Rindlisbacher Marcel                62 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.18,9     32.05,5  (1335)   ¦    12.03   77.¦   44.35  100.¦   35.40  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.38   97.¦ 1:32.18  111.¦
Mini-S2u    34. Ritz Willi                          48 Davesco-Soragno             1:23.51,2     20.05,3  (1336)   ¦    12.05   20.¦   42.33   29.¦   29.11   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.39   26.¦ 1:23.51   34.¦
Mini-CPu    77. Riva Angelo                         70 Chiasso                     1:15.09,0     16.47,8  (1337)   ¦    11.44   91.¦   39.25   75.¦   23.59   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.09   81.¦ 1:15.09   77.¦
Mini-CPu   105. Riva Fabiano                        81 Origlio                     1:19.27,0     21.05,8  (1338)   ¦     9.25   20.¦   42.51  113.¦   27.10  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.16   94.¦ 1:19.27  105.¦
Mini-CPd    31. Roemer Neria+Rudolf Stockar+Guido M 70 Shimani                     1:22.08,1     19.05,5  (1339)   ¦    13.45   56.¦   41.44   24.¦   26.38   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.29   33.¦ 1:22.08   31.¦
StafMx      24. Roemer Neria+Stockar Rudolf+Maspoli 70 Sessa                       5:32.53,9   1:37.12,7   (736)   ¦    49.42   17.¦ 2:46.05   24.¦ 1:57.05   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.48   23.¦ 5:32.53   24.¦
MD-S1d      11. Roidl Gabriele, Oberentfelden       69 Triclub Aarau               6:12.25,6   1:28.49,7   (538)   ¦  1:07.45   15.¦ 2:55.27   11.¦ 2:09.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:03.12   12.¦ 6:12.25   11.¦
Mini-S1u    33. Romagnoli Rico                      60 Feldmeilen                  1:10.48,6     10.35,2  (1340)   ¦    11.19   62.¦   37.28   36.¦   22.00   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.47   35.¦ 1:10.48   33.¦
StafMx       3. Romano Gian Antonio+Malù+Winkler Ta ?? Verscio                     4:14.41,3     19.00,1   (728)   ¦    42.56   10.¦ 2:09.21    3.¦ 1:22.24    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.17    3.¦ 4:14.41    3.¦
Mini-CPd    47. Romerio Patti                       73 Locarno                     1:25.46,5     22.43,9  (1520)   ¦    13.13   53.¦   43.14   30.¦   29.18   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.27   38.¦ 1:25.46   47.¦
Mini-S1d    33. Ronchetti Monika, Pregassona        63 Club della Margherita       1:39.08,5     31.14,8  (1342)   ¦    17.42   36.¦   51.44   33.¦   29.41   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:09.27   34.¦ 1:39.08   33.¦
Mini-CPd    45. Ronner Roswitha                     70 Siebnen                     1:25.30,9     22.28,3  (1343)   ¦    12.36   42.¦   46.30   48.¦   26.23   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.07   49.¦ 1:25.30   45.¦
Mini-CPd    24. Roos Cristina                       74 Minusio                     1:20.24,6     17.22,0  (1344)   ¦    12.39   45.¦   41.06   18.¦   26.38   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.46   21.¦ 1:20.24   24.¦
MD-CPu      55. Roos Urs                            78 Willisau                    4:42.51,0     58.37,4   (184)   ¦    55.52  100.¦ 2:14.30   36.¦ 1:32.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.22   69.¦ 4:42.51   55.¦
Mini-CPd    39. Rosselli Nadia                      80 Preonzo                     1:23.58,6     20.56,0  (1345)   ¦    11.31   23.¦   46.03   46.¦   26.23   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.35   46.¦ 1:23.58   39.¦
Mini-Ju      5. Rossi Davide                        86 Mendrisio                   1:21.41,2     26.29,1  (1346)   ¦    13.24    5.¦   40.52    5.¦   27.24    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.16    5.¦ 1:21.41    5.¦
Mini-CPu    53. Rossi Gianluca                      70 Bellinzona                  1:11.09,2     12.48,0  (1347)   ¦    10.28   44.¦   35.48   26.¦   24.52   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.16   25.¦ 1:11.09   53.¦
Mini-S1u   109. Rossi Riccardo                      60 Mendrisio                   1:31.19,2     31.05,8  (1348)   ¦    12.06   80.¦   45.24  106.¦   33.48  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.30  104.¦ 1:31.19  109.¦
Mini-CPu    81. Rossino Cesare, Vaglio              74 Orange team                 1:15.28,8     17.07,6  (1349)   ¦    11.38   88.¦   38.28   60.¦   25.22  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.06   66.¦ 1:15.28   81.¦
Mini-CPu   103. Rossino Filippo, Vaglio             72 Orange                      1:18.47,0     20.25,8  (1125)   ¦    10.57   59.¦   41.42  103.¦   26.07  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.39   98.¦ 1:18.47  103.¦
MD-S1u      98. Roth Markus                         66 Wengen                      5:43.22,0   1:45.49,8   (270)   ¦  1:01.50  108.¦ 2:44.12   98.¦ 1:57.19   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:46.03  104.¦ 5:43.22   98.¦
MD-CPu      24. Rothart Christian                   74 A-Saalfelden                4:10.56,6     26.43,0   (185)   ¦    39.40   28.¦ 2:07.58   21.¦ 1:23.17   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:47.39   26.¦ 4:10.56   24.¦
Mini-S1u   104. Rotta Ivan, Gudo                    68 Società Sportiva Cgcf       1:28.11,6     27.58,2  (1351)   ¦    14.03  109.¦   43.25   89.¦   30.43  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.28  102.¦ 1:28.11  104.¦
Mini-S2u    45. Rotta Silvano                       35 CH                          2:37.16,2   1:33.30,3  (1001)   ¦    44.06   45.¦   52.21   43.¦ 1:00.48   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:36.28   45.¦ 2:37.16   45.¦
MD-CPd      31. Roulin Vérène                       76 Cossonay-Ville              5:24.56,1   1:12.05,7   (539)   ¦    57.39   40.¦ 2:42.35   35.¦ 1:44.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:40.14   39.¦ 5:24.56   31.¦
Mini-S2u    24. Rovelli Sergio                      59 Sala Capriasca              1:19.52,4     16.06,5  (1353)   ¦    12.50   29.¦   42.50   30.¦   24.11   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.40   29.¦ 1:19.52   24.¦
MD-S1u      72. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    5:08.18,0   1:10.45,8   (187)   ¦    48.42   54.¦ 2:30.29   78.¦ 1:49.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.11   68.¦ 5:08.18   72.¦
Mini-Ju      2. Rudolf Aron, Solothurn              86 Uebelhard Bianchi Tri Tea     55.29,5      0.17,4  (1354)   ¦     6.55    1.¦   31.19    3.¦   17.15    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.14    2.¦   55.29    2.¦
MD-CPu      81. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Aefligen                    4:59.21,1   1:15.07,5   (271)   ¦  1:03.48  113.¦ 2:25.07   79.¦ 1:30.24   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.56  100.¦ 4:59.21   81.¦
Mini-S1u    31. Ruff Stefan                         68 Zürich                      1:10.34,0     10.20,6  (1355)   ¦     9.17   14.¦   38.33   44.¦   22.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.50   29.¦ 1:10.34   31.¦
Mini-CPu    66. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      1:12.39,5     14.18,3  (1005)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.20   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.18   70.¦ 1:12.39   66.¦
MD-CPu     ---  Rümmele Hannes, A-Dornbirn          77 Tri Team Lustenau           3:36.13,1    Wechsel2   (272)   ¦    50.18   81.¦ 2:45.55  109.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:36.13  106.¦    ----  ----¦
MD-CPu      64. Rumo Daniel                         71 Meggen                      4:47.27,8   1:03.14,2   (308)   ¦    45.45   54.¦ 2:19.00   53.¦ 1:42.41   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.46   51.¦ 4:47.27   64.¦
MD-S1d      12. Rusca Rita                          61 Muzzano                     6:13.57,2   1:30.21,3   (540)   ¦  1:07.27   14.¦ 3:05.27   13.¦ 2:01.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:12.55   15.¦ 6:13.57   12.¦
Mini-CPu    50. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:11.07,5     12.46,3  (1357)   ¦    13.30  116.¦   35.15   23.¦   22.21   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.46   51.¦ 1:11.07   50.¦
Mini-S1u    32. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:10.36,1     10.22,7  (1358)   ¦    10.22   28.¦   37.12   31.¦   23.01   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.34   27.¦ 1:10.36   32.¦
MD-S1u       5. Russo Dario                         64 Koblenz                     4:16.26,9     18.54,7   (188)   ¦    40.32    9.¦ 2:11.12    4.¦ 1:24.41    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.45    4.¦ 4:16.26    5.¦
Mini-Ju      3. Rutschmann Christian, Kleindietwil  85 Uebelhart Bianchi Tri Tea     57.22,5      2.10,4  (1359)   ¦     7.48    3.¦   30.35    2.¦   18.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.24    3.¦   57.22    3.¦
MD-CPu      18. Rüttimann Christoph                 79 Düdingen                    4:03.27,8     19.14,2   (189)   ¦    36.28   20.¦ 2:04.15   13.¦ 1:22.43   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:40.43   13.¦ 4:03.27   18.¦

totale 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.