Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S2u    28. Pache Roberto                       57 Agno                        1:20.51,7     17.05,8  (1293)   ¦    15.02   39.¦   42.00   27.¦   23.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.02   34.¦ 1:20.51   28.¦
Mini-S1d    11. Panico Claudia, Arcegno             63 tri team ticino             1:19.37,2     11.43,5  (1295)   ¦    12.48   22.¦   41.17   11.¦   25.30   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.06   12.¦ 1:19.37   11.¦
MD-S2u     ---  Panier Bruno                        52 Schwanden                   4:14.43,0    Wechsel2   (171)   ¦  1:11.12   34.¦ 3:03.30   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:14.43   34.¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-S1d    26. Parenti Maurizia, Brissago          64 SPL                         1:30.36,0     22.42,3  (1296)   ¦    14.24   31.¦   44.57   21.¦   31.14   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.21   24.¦ 1:30.36   26.¦
Mini-YBu     8. Parenti Simone, Brissago            89 SPL                         1:26.09,6     23.54,5  (1297)   ¦    12.28    8.¦   42.04    7.¦   31.36    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.33    7.¦ 1:26.09    8.¦
Mini-CPu    52. Parisi Fausto                       74 Tenero                      1:11.08,9     12.47,7  (1298)   ¦    10.58   63.¦   38.27   59.¦   21.42   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.26   59.¦ 1:11.08   52.¦
Mini-CPu   100. Pasinelli Paolo, Avegno             78 Team Costina                1:17.49,4     19.28,2  (1299)   ¦    10.55   57.¦   41.05   94.¦   25.48  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.01   89.¦ 1:17.49  100.¦
Mini-CPd    23. Pasinelli Patrizia, Mendrisio       75 Team costina                1:19.35,9     16.33,3  (1300)   ¦    12.52   48.¦   41.05   16.¦   25.37   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.58   23.¦ 1:19.35   23.¦
MD-S2u      21. Pasquali Pierluca, I-Bologna        57 Pasta Granarolo Bologna     5:16.38,2   1:01.05,9   (293)   ¦    50.24   15.¦ 2:31.24   17.¦ 1:54.49   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.48   17.¦ 5:16.38   21.¦
Mini-CPu    32. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:08.51,9     10.30,7  (1302)   ¦    11.01   66.¦   38.23   58.¦   19.27   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.24   58.¦ 1:08.51   32.¦
Mini-S1u    72. Pedrioli Michele                    62 Comano                      1:17.25,0     17.11,6  (1303)   ¦    12.52   94.¦   38.44   46.¦   25.48   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.36   63.¦ 1:17.25   72.¦
Mini-S1u    11. Perdikidis Daniel                   68 Beringen                    1:04.46,1      4.32,7  (1305)   ¦     9.28   18.¦   34.34   13.¦   20.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.02   10.¦ 1:04.46   11.¦
Mini-CPu     3. Perino José Manuele, Hitzkirch      80 Team V-maxx Bianchi         1:00.10,8      1.49,6  (1523)   ¦     9.40   23.¦   32.15    2.¦   18.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.56    7.¦ 1:00.10    3.¦
StafMx      11. Perino José Manuele+Kindschi Sabrin 80 V-maxx Bianchi              4:34.51,3     39.10,1   (743)   ¦    50.09   18.¦ 2:10.17    4.¦ 1:34.23   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.27    8.¦ 4:34.51   11.¦
Mini-CPu    86. Perozzi Lorenzo                     82 Lugano                      1:15.53,6     17.32,4  (1306)   ¦    10.18   39.¦   38.52   66.¦   26.42  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.11   57.¦ 1:15.53   86.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Perrault Jocelyn                    71 Villars-sur-Ollon               -----  squalifica   (172)   ¦    39.37  ----¦ 2:19.14  ----¦ 1:38.35  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.51  ----¦ 4:37.27  ----¦
MD-CPd      39. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              78 Tri club Veloatelier        6:14.34,0   2:01.43,6   (533)   ¦  1:01.21   43.¦ 3:03.03   44.¦ 2:10.08   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:04.25   44.¦ 6:14.34   39.¦
Mini-S1d    21. Peterreins Rebekka                  68 Wangen SZ                   1:26.25,3     18.31,6  (1307)   ¦    15.15   33.¦   44.57   22.¦   26.12   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.13   26.¦ 1:26.25   21.¦
Mini-S1u    14. Petroboni Oscar, San Pietro         67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:05.03,0      4.49,6  (1149)   ¦     9.25   17.¦   35.38   21.¦   19.58   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.04   16.¦ 1:05.03   14.¦
MD-S1u      71. Petroboni Oscar                     67 San Pietro                  5:07.19,1   1:09.46,9   (315)   ¦    50.22   72.¦ 2:34.07   84.¦ 1:42.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.29   79.¦ 5:07.19   71.¦
MD-S1u      40. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                4:52.59,2     55.27,0   (174)   ¦  1:00.08  104.¦ 2:19.47   27.¦ 1:33.03   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.55   72.¦ 4:52.59   40.¦
Mini-CPu    26. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:08.14,6      9.53,4  (1308)   ¦    11.17   79.¦   35.26   25.¦   21.30   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.44   27.¦ 1:08.14   26.¦
Mini-CPd    32. Pianta Sara                         70 Sala Capriasca              1:22.12,2     19.09,6  (1309)   ¦    11.15   18.¦   43.10   29.¦   27.46   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.25   25.¦ 1:22.12   32.¦
Mini-S1d     2. Picco Gabriella, Camorino           64 Tri Team Ticino             1:09.01,3      1.07,6  (1332)   ¦    10.22    3.¦   37.22    2.¦   21.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.44    2.¦ 1:09.01    2.¦
Mini-S1u    22. Picco Urs                           64 Camorino                    1:07.27,3      7.13,9  (1312)   ¦     9.22   15.¦   35.17   18.¦   22.47   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.39   13.¦ 1:07.27   22.¦
MD-S1u      52. Picht Armin, D-Esslingen            67 SV Cannstatt                4:57.27,3     59.55,1   (175)   ¦    51.22   76.¦ 2:25.51   55.¦ 1:40.13   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.14   60.¦ 4:57.27   52.¦
Mini-CPu    48. Pizzicoli Marco, Horn               73 Tri Club SG/App.            1:10.48,1     12.26,9  (1313)   ¦    10.24   42.¦   37.48   51.¦   22.35   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.12   47.¦ 1:10.48   48.¦
Mini-S2u    17. Poglia Edo                          42 Lugano                      1:16.12,5     12.26,6  (1314)   ¦    13.12   32.¦   40.18   15.¦   22.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.30   23.¦ 1:16.12   17.¦
StafM        2. Pola Eros+Pugni Alex+Paoletti Nerin 73 Tri Team Ticino             4:02.01,2     10.22,3   (718)   ¦    36.46    3.¦ 2:11.52    2.¦ 1:13.21    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.39    3.¦ 4:02.01    2.¦
Mini-S1d    22. Poma Marina                         64 Pazzallo                    1:26.45,3     18.51,6  (1315)   ¦    13.53   30.¦   43.11   17.¦   29.40   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.04   21.¦ 1:26.45   22.¦
Mini-CPu   125. Poncini Christian                   74 Locarno                     1:31.49,7     33.28,5  (1316)   ¦    15.09  127.¦   45.36  119.¦   31.04  127.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.45  124.¦ 1:31.49  125.¦
Mini-S2u    13. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:14.42,0     10.56,1  (1317)   ¦    13.06   31.¦   37.03    7.¦   24.32   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.09    9.¦ 1:14.42   13.¦
Mini-CPu    57. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresi   1:11.29,9     13.08,7  (1318)   ¦    12.09   97.¦   36.54   41.¦   22.25   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.04   54.¦ 1:11.29   57.¦
Mini-CPu   126. Portioli Cristiano                  70 VAT-Lavena Ponte Tresa      1:33.24,1     35.02,9  (1319)   ¦    13.56  120.¦   53.26  127.¦   26.00  102.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:07.23  128.¦ 1:33.24  126.¦
Mini-S2u     7. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:12.16,5      8.30,6  (1320)   ¦    14.03   37.¦   36.14    4.¦   21.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.18   11.¦ 1:12.16    7.¦
Mini-CPd    12. Prati Elisabetta                    71 Locarno                     1:15.28,5     12.25,9  (1321)   ¦    12.38   43.¦   38.41   12.¦   24.08   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.20   15.¦ 1:15.28   12.¦
Mini-CPd    33. Prince Emmanuelle                   72 Gland                       1:22.13,1     19.10,5  (1322)   ¦    10.53   13.¦   44.04   37.¦   27.14   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.58   30.¦ 1:22.13   33.¦
MD-CPu      75. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       4:56.04,1   1:11.50,5   (176)   ¦    48.57   76.¦ 2:24.51   77.¦ 1:42.15   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.48   78.¦ 4:56.04   75.¦
Mini-S1d    25. Prinz Barbara, D-Lampertheim        65 TV Lampertheim Triathlon    1:28.56,2     21.02,5  (1323)   ¦    10.33    5.¦   46.15   23.¦   32.07   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.48   20.¦ 1:28.56   25.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Privato Emanuel, Hünenberg          70 Tri Team Zugerland              -----  squalifica   (298)   ¦    44.28  ----¦ 2:15.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.40  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-S2u     3. Probst Bruno, Oensingen             53 Uebelhardt-Bianchi          1:09.12,7      5.26,8  (1324)   ¦    12.39   27.¦   36.17    5.¦   20.15    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.56    5.¦ 1:09.12    3.¦
Mini-S1u    88. Prospero Graziano                   66 Tenero                      1:21.32,5     21.19,1  (1325)   ¦    11.25   64.¦   43.27   90.¦   26.39   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.52   84.¦ 1:21.32   88.¦
Mini-CPu   115. Pulawsky Jacek, Chiasso             78 El Volcan                   1:23.04,3     24.43,1  (1326)   ¦    11.32   86.¦   45.12  117.¦   26.19  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.44  117.¦ 1:23.04  115.¦
Mini-S1u    16. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC CAMIGNOLO               1:05.42,2      5.28,8  (1327)   ¦     9.05   11.¦   35.35   20.¦   21.00   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.41   14.¦ 1:05.42   16.¦

totale 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.