Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "N"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1u    49. Naboni Marco                        64 I-Bisuschio                 1:14.15,6     14.02,2  (1280)   ¦    11.22   63.¦   40.37   71.¦   22.15   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.00   66.¦ 1:14.15   49.¦
Mini-S1u    12. Näscher Daniel                      65 Rheineck                    1:04.58,4      4.45,0  (1281)   ¦     8.51    7.¦   35.46   22.¦   20.20   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.38   12.¦ 1:04.58   12.¦
Mini-CPu    90. Nasi Michele                        76 Lopagno                     1:16.28,7     18.07,5  (1282)   ¦    11.11   74.¦   40.04   84.¦   25.12   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.16   84.¦ 1:16.28   90.¦
StafMx     DSQ  Nastic Igor+Casanova Paola+Pongelli ?? Miami Fitness Cluc              -----  squalifica   (727)   ¦    32.37  ----¦ 2:28.26  ----¦ 1:04.29  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.04  ----¦ 4:05.33  ----¦
MD-CPu      35. Navarria Reiner, Barbengo           82 Atlantide Triathlon         4:30.53,4     46.39,8   (267)   ¦    38.46   22.¦ 2:17.47   49.¦ 1:34.20   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:56.33   36.¦ 4:30.53   35.¦
Mini-S2u    20. Nef Karl                            48 Kronbühl                    1:17.50,9     14.05,0  (1283)   ¦    11.03    9.¦   39.42   13.¦   27.05   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.45   12.¦ 1:17.50   20.¦
Mini-CPd    22. Nero Daniela, Mezzovico             72 Sam Massagno                1:19.24,2     16.21,6  (1284)   ¦    11.51   32.¦   44.12   39.¦   23.20   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.03   37.¦ 1:19.24   22.¦
Mini-S1u    86. Nese Roberto                        64 Locarno                     1:20.48,6     20.35,2  (1285)   ¦    12.57   97.¦   43.08   87.¦   24.43   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.05   91.¦ 1:20.48   86.¦
MD-CPu      49. Ness Remo, Bern                     80 Tri Team Bern               4:40.57,0     56.43,4   (161)   ¦    43.45   43.¦ 2:15.30   41.¦ 1:41.41   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.15   41.¦ 4:40.57   49.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Neumayr Gotthard, A-Saalfelden      75 TV Zell am See                  -----  squalifica   (162)   ¦    39.27  ----¦ 2:08.20  ----¦ 1:26.39  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:47.48  ----¦ 4:14.27  ----¦
MD-CPu      14. Nicolai Alex, Davos-Dorf            75 Wolfs-Running-Team          4:01.07,7     16.54,1   (268)   ¦    38.51   23.¦ 2:05.58   15.¦ 1:16.17   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:44.49   18.¦ 4:01.07   14.¦
MD-S1u      24. Niederhäuser Beat                   63 Gurzelen                    4:41.54,9     44.22,7   (283)   ¦    45.19   29.¦ 2:20.59   32.¦ 1:35.35   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.19   27.¦ 4:41.54   24.¦
MD-CPu      57. Noack Patrik, Rorschacherberg       74 TriTeam St. Gallen-Appenz   4:43.50,7     59.37,1   (163)   ¦    48.12   74.¦ 2:25.28   81.¦ 1:30.09   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.40   77.¦ 4:43.50   57.¦
Mini-CPu    36. Notari Vito, Vezio                  71 Turbomach                   1:09.18,9     10.57,7  (1288)   ¦    10.29   45.¦   36.27   33.¦   22.22   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.56   32.¦ 1:09.18   36.¦
MD-S3u       4. Notz Willy, D-Leutkirch             47 SV Herlazhofen              5:17.55,6     42.27,2   (164)   ¦  1:02.42    5.¦ 2:34.06    4.¦ 1:41.06    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:36.49    5.¦ 5:17.55    4.¦
Mini-CPd    38. Nötzli Alexandra, Ascona            71 Ascona                      1:23.52,0     20.49,4  (1289)   ¦    11.50   31.¦   42.59   28.¦   29.02   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.50   29.¦ 1:23.52   38.¦
MD-S1u      83. Nuehlen Ralf                        65 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    5:19.28,2   1:21.56,0   (166)   ¦    53.35   82.¦ 2:29.31   70.¦ 1:56.21   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.06   75.¦ 5:19.28   83.¦
MD-S1u     DSQ  Nussbaumer Markus, Baar             68 Tri Team Zugerland              -----  squalifica   (167)   ¦    47.18  ----¦ 2:21.15  ----¦ 1:40.38  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  ----¦ 4:49.12  ----¦
MD-S1u      55. Nützenadel Christoph, Zürich        69 Free Radicals               4:57.53,9   1:00.21,7   (168)   ¦    47.15   41.¦ 2:26.24   59.¦ 1:44.14   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.39   50.¦ 4:57.53   55.¦

totale 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.