Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "M"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu     ---  Maegerie Daniel, Winterthur         70 Tuerli CH                   3:07.43,5    Wechsel2   (280)   ¦    43.47   45.¦ 2:23.55   72.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.43   59.¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-CPu    33. Maffi  Daniele                      76 Lugano                      1:09.06,3     10.45,1  (1241)   ¦    10.59   64.¦   36.37   36.¦   21.30   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.36   38.¦ 1:09.06   33.¦
Mini-YAd     2. Maggi Alicia                        88 Lopagno                     1:12.19,3      4.04,2  (1525)   ¦    10.36    4.¦   39.31    3.¦   22.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.08    3.¦ 1:12.19    2.¦
Mini-CPu   118. Mahler Markus                       72 Fahrwangen                  1:23.57,4     25.36,2  (1242)   ¦    14.56  125.¦   42.25  110.¦   26.34  109.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.22  118.¦ 1:23.57  118.¦
MD-S2u       6. Malek-Madani Cyros, Bern            57 Tri CH                      4:35.21,9     19.49,6   (144)   ¦    42.19    8.¦ 2:18.38    7.¦ 1:34.23    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.58    5.¦ 4:35.21    6.¦
Mini-CPu    42. Maltagliati Marco                   81 I-Garbagnate                1:09.29,5     11.08,3  (1244)   ¦     8.50   12.¦   38.57   67.¦   21.41   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.48   41.¦ 1:09.29   42.¦
Mini-S1u    94. Marazzi  Claudio                    61 Sonvico                     1:23.35,2     23.21,8  (1245)   ¦    13.20  104.¦   43.05   86.¦   27.10   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.25   93.¦ 1:23.35   94.¦
Mini-S1d    35. Marazzi Cristina                    67 Sonvico                     1:41.44,2     33.50,5  (1246)   ¦    16.47   35.¦   52.43   35.¦   32.13   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:09.30   35.¦ 1:41.44   35.¦
Mini-S1u    97. Margna Gabriele                     60 Monte Carasso               1:24.43,2     24.29,8  (1247)   ¦    13.01   99.¦   43.47   95.¦   27.54   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.48   98.¦ 1:24.43   97.¦
Mini-CPd    19. Martin Regula                       77 Winterthur                  1:17.27,1     14.24,5  (1248)   ¦    12.08   37.¦   41.31   22.¦   23.46   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.40   20.¦ 1:17.27   19.¦
Mini-S2u     4. Martinelli Patrizio                 53 Maggia                      1:11.00,5      7.14,6  (1249)   ¦    12.27   25.¦   35.52    3.¦   22.40    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.20    4.¦ 1:11.00    4.¦
Mini-S1d    17. Martinetti Rodoni Adriana, Iragna   66 Runner's Club Bellinzona    1:23.01,0     15.07,3  (1250)   ¦    12.29   20.¦   43.53   19.¦   26.38   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.22   18.¦ 1:23.01   17.¦
MD-CPu     105. März Stephan, Winterthur            71 Tri Max                     6:04.15,2   2:20.01,6   (303)   ¦  1:00.45  111.¦ 2:56.04  111.¦ 2:07.26  102.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:56.49  110.¦ 6:04.15  105.¦
Mini-S2u     8. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TriTeam Lugano              1:12.51,3      9.05,4  (1252)   ¦    11.55   17.¦   38.22    8.¦   22.33    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.17   10.¦ 1:12.51    8.¦
Mini-S1u   107. Matrone Enzo                        65 Locarno                     1:30.47,3     30.33,9  (1207)   ¦    13.06  100.¦   50.01  114.¦   27.39   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.08  112.¦ 1:30.47  107.¦
Mini-S1u   103. Matrone Renato                      60 Cugnasco                    1:27.47,7     27.34,3  (1253)   ¦    12.28   87.¦   47.07  110.¦   28.11   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.35  110.¦ 1:27.47  103.¦
Mini-YAd     6. Mattei Sabina                       88 Peccia                      1:26.56,6     18.41,5  (1254)   ¦    13.29    7.¦   46.22    7.¦   27.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.52    7.¦ 1:26.56    6.¦
MD-CPu       1. Mauch Christoph                     71 Sempach Stadt               3:44.13,6       -----     (3)   ¦    35.56   10.¦ 1:57.20    1.¦ 1:10.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:33.17    1.¦ 3:44.13    1.¦
Mini-CPu    73. Maurer Davide                       76 Agno                        1:14.42,0     16.20,8  (1521)   ¦    10.10   34.¦   41.58  105.¦   22.33   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.08   92.¦ 1:14.42   73.¦
MD-CPu      37. Mayer Christian                     74 A-Saalfelden                4:31.28,5     47.14,9   (145)   ¦    41.55   37.¦ 2:15.10   39.¦ 1:34.21   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:57.06   38.¦ 4:31.28   37.¦
MD-S1u       8. Mayer Frank, D-Pleidelsheim         69 Team Silla Hopp             4:25.18,6     27.46,4   (146)   ¦    49.32   64.¦ 2:14.30   12.¦ 1:21.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.03   24.¦ 4:25.18    8.¦
Mini-CPu    28. Mayor Pascal                        84 Verscio                     1:08.25,6     10.04,4  (1255)   ¦     9.52   27.¦   37.00   43.¦   21.32   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.53   30.¦ 1:08.25   28.¦
Mini-S2u    44. Medici Elio, S. Antonino            45 Costina Team                1:54.17,2     50.31,3  (1002)   ¦    18.50   44.¦   53.09   45.¦   42.16   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:12.00   44.¦ 1:54.17   44.¦
Mini-YAd     3. Mehli Annatina                      87 St. Moritz                  1:14.14,8      5.59,7  (1256)   ¦     9.44    2.¦   39.16    2.¦   25.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.00    2.¦ 1:14.14    3.¦
Mini-S2u    12. Mehli Sergio                        50 St. Moritz                  1:13.42,0      9.56,1  (1257)   ¦    12.17   22.¦   38.41   10.¦   22.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.58   15.¦ 1:13.42   12.¦
MD-S2u      32. Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern                5:52.12,4   1:36.40,1   (147)   ¦    53.18   22.¦ 2:56.48   33.¦ 2:02.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:50.06   33.¦ 5:52.12   32.¦
Mini-CPu    12. Meierhofer Andy, St. Moritz         71 iam.ca                      1:04.48,0      6.26,8  (1258)   ¦    10.32   47.¦   35.14   22.¦   19.00    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.47   21.¦ 1:04.48   12.¦
MD-S3u       5. Meili Bruno                         46 Zürich                      5:29.28,7     54.00,3   (265)   ¦    53.26    3.¦ 2:39.50    5.¦ 1:56.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.17    4.¦ 5:29.28    5.¦
MD-S1u      34. Meili Reto, Zürich                  64 In-Team                     4:51.11,5     53.39,3   (286)   ¦    45.17   28.¦ 2:21.43   35.¦ 1:44.11   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.00   28.¦ 4:51.11   34.¦
Mini-YBu     7. Meli Francesco                      89 Ponte Capriasca             1:21.09,7     18.54,6  (1259)   ¦    10.27    4.¦   44.33    8.¦   26.08    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.00    8.¦ 1:21.09    7.¦
Mini-S2d     4. Menegalli Leonia, Minusio           59 tri team Locarno            1:20.31,8      7.42,2  (1260)   ¦    11.53    6.¦   42.54    5.¦   25.43    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.47    5.¦ 1:20.31    4.¦
Mini-S2u     2. Menni Marco                         57 I-Casola Valsenio           1:04.44,8      0.58,9  (1261)   ¦    10.16    3.¦   34.53    2.¦   19.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.10    2.¦ 1:04.44    2.¦
MD-S1u     111. Merkle Stefan                       67 D-Heilbronn                 6:22.52,2   2:25.20,0   (148)   ¦  1:13.12  113.¦ 3:04.06  110.¦ 2:05.33  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:17.19  111.¦ 6:22.52  111.¦
MD-S2u      18. Messerli Rolf                       58 Lachen                      5:05.02,4     49.30,1   (149)   ¦    47.57   12.¦ 2:24.39   12.¦ 1:52.25   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.37   13.¦ 5:05.02   18.¦
MD-CPu      44. Mettler Thomas, Kloten              78 triteamlimmattal            4:35.49,5     51.35,9   (150)   ¦    45.51   58.¦ 2:18.46   51.¦ 1:31.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.38   50.¦ 4:35.49   44.¦
MD-CPu      31. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                 4:21.49,2     37.35,6   (151)   ¦    41.31   36.¦ 2:10.54   30.¦ 1:29.23   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.26   32.¦ 4:21.49   31.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Meyer Thomas, Neftenbach            71 tuerli.ch                       -----  squalifica   (152)   ¦    58.07  ----¦ 2:14.13  ----¦ 1:44.09  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.20  ----¦ 4:56.30  ----¦
MD-S1u      33. Meyer Urs                           63 Ipsach                      4:50.52,6     53.20,4   (153)   ¦    37.50    3.¦ 2:23.45   45.¦ 1:49.16   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.36   14.¦ 4:50.52   33.¦
Mini-CPu   129. Michel Roland                       70 Zollikofen                  1:41.55,9     43.34,7  (1262)   ¦    12.16  101.¦   52.48  126.¦   36.50  128.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.05  127.¦ 1:41.55  129.¦
MD-S3u       2. Michelon Johann, A-Dornbirn         47 Tri Dornbirn-Austria        4:54.14,4     18.46,0   (154)   ¦    53.32    4.¦ 2:21.56    2.¦ 1:38.45    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.28    2.¦ 4:54.14    2.¦
Mini-CPu    41. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:09.28,8     11.07,6  (1263)   ¦     9.20   18.¦   37.48   52.¦   22.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.09   34.¦ 1:09.28   41.¦
Mini-S1u    47. Minini  Marco, Verscio              66 Tri Team Ticino             1:14.09,2     13.55,8  (1264)   ¦    10.15   27.¦   37.42   38.¦   26.11   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.57   30.¦ 1:14.09   47.¦
Mini-CPu    21. Mirioni Giovanni, Chiasso           72 Zio Team                    1:06.28,9      8.07,7  (1265)   ¦    10.11   36.¦   34.03   10.¦   22.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.14   12.¦ 1:06.28   21.¦
Mini-S1u    61. Moebius Marco                       61 Quartino                    1:16.12,9     15.59,5  (1266)   ¦    10.54   39.¦   40.27   68.¦   24.51   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.21   59.¦ 1:16.12   61.¦
MD-CPu      45. Molina Gabriele                     78 Canobbio                    4:38.53,7     54.40,1   (155)   ¦    44.39   51.¦ 2:19.09   56.¦ 1:35.04   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.49   46.¦ 4:38.53   45.¦
StafMx       7. Mona Sergio+Cerutti Eveline+Lombard ?? RCBELLINZONA NO 1           4:21.33,5     25.52,3   (716)   ¦    41.52    8.¦ 2:18.27    8.¦ 1:21.13    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.20    7.¦ 4:21.33    7.¦
MD-S1u      41. Monaco Mauro, Verscio               65 Tri Team Ticino             4:53.19,1     55.46,9   (156)   ¦    54.36   88.¦ 2:21.02   34.¦ 1:37.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.38   53.¦ 4:53.19   41.¦
MD-CPu      15. Monette Simon-Pierre                76 Baden                       4:01.34,6     17.21,0   (266)   ¦    36.24   18.¦ 2:10.57   31.¦ 1:14.12    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:47.22   24.¦ 4:01.34   15.¦
Mini-CPu    70. Monn Patrick                        71 Worblaufen                  1:13.23,6     15.02,4  (1267)   ¦    12.50  108.¦   39.01   68.¦   21.31   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.51   86.¦ 1:13.23   70.¦
Mini-S1u    55. Monotti Luca                        66 Cagiallo                    1:15.17,9     15.04,5  (1268)   ¦    11.15   60.¦   39.29   53.¦   24.32   62.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.45   53.¦ 1:15.17   55.¦
Mini-CPd    57. Mor Daniela, Losone                 70 Ascona                      1:35.31,1     32.28,5  (1269)   ¦     9.51    7.¦   50.45   57.¦   34.53   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.37   52.¦ 1:35.31   57.¦
Mini-S2u    39. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   1:26.28,1     22.42,2  (1270)   ¦    17.38   43.¦   41.10   24.¦   27.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.48   36.¦ 1:26.28   39.¦
StafMx      17. Moretti Paolo+De Gottardi Susy, Loc 65 Sindacati Edilizia Indust   4:50.23,7     54.42,5   (717)   ¦    53.09   20.¦ 2:19.21   10.¦ 1:37.52   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.30   15.¦ 4:50.23   17.¦
Mini-Jd      7. Moretti Valentina                   85 Monte Carasso               1:26.25,2     20.29,8  (1271)   ¦    11.52    8.¦   45.58    7.¦   28.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.50    8.¦ 1:26.25    7.¦
Mini-CPd    48. Morini Lanfranconi Marta            74 Lugano                      1:25.59,5     22.56,9  (1272)   ¦    13.11   52.¦   49.05   54.¦   23.41   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.17   55.¦ 1:25.59   48.¦
Mini-CPd    43. Moscetti Sabrina                    70 Porza                       1:24.33,4     21.30,8  (1273)   ¦    13.42   55.¦   43.42   33.¦   27.09   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.24   45.¦ 1:24.33   43.¦
MD-S1u      25. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   4:43.41,7     46.09,5   (157)   ¦    52.57   79.¦ 2:17.37   20.¦ 1:33.06   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.35   39.¦ 4:43.41   25.¦
Mini-S1u    70. Mossier Roger                       66 Tenero                      1:17.06,5     16.53,1  (1274)   ¦    11.06   52.¦   35.51   25.¦   30.08  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.58   24.¦ 1:17.06   70.¦
MD-CPd      36. Mueller Beatrice                    ?? Bern                        5:53.18,9   1:40.28,5   (532)   ¦    59.50   42.¦ 2:53.41   42.¦ 1:59.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:53.31   42.¦ 5:53.18   36.¦
MD-CPu      43. Mueller Markus, Boniswil            81 Tri Club Zofingen           4:35.08,6     50.55,0   (158)   ¦    53.31   90.¦ 2:16.09   45.¦ 1:25.28   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.40   67.¦ 4:35.08   43.¦
Mini-S1d     9. Muheim Quick Petra                  69 Cham                        1:15.09,3      7.15,6  (1275)   ¦    11.18   11.¦   40.12    8.¦   23.38    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.31   10.¦ 1:15.09    9.¦
StafMx      21. Mühlethaler Florian+Mühlethaler Sab 62 Minusio                     5:06.57,8   1:11.16,6   (737)   ¦    51.45   19.¦ 2:28.37   16.¦ 1:46.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:20.23   18.¦ 5:06.57   21.¦
Mini-S1u    68. Mulattieri Flavio                   69 Lumino                      1:17.01,1     16.47,7  (1276)   ¦    11.01   46.¦   40.18   65.¦   25.40   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.20   58.¦ 1:17.01   68.¦
Mini-YBd   ---  Müller Katrin                       89 Airolo                        12.03,7    Wechsel1  (1277)   ¦    12.03    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MD-S2u     DSQ  Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 TRI MüPa                        -----  squalifica   (159)   ¦    45.10  ----¦ 2:16.07  ----¦ 1:33.59  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.17  ----¦ 4:35.17  ----¦
Mini-S1u    52. Müller Ralf                         64 Kreuzlingen                 1:14.26,4     14.13,0  (1278)   ¦    10.59   45.¦   39.45   55.¦   23.41   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.45   52.¦ 1:14.26   52.¦
MD-CPu      34. Müller Urs                          83 Hedingen                    4:29.15,6     45.02,0   (160)   ¦    39.41   29.¦ 2:09.02   27.¦ 1:40.31   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   30.¦ 4:29.15   34.¦
Mini-CPu    13. Musso Christian, Seseglio           81 Zio Team                    1:05.28,8      7.07,6  (1279)   ¦    10.02   32.¦   35.16   24.¦   20.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.18   18.¦ 1:05.28   13.¦

totale 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.