Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "K"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S2u      19. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Team roleto                 5:09.05,2     53.32,9   (297)   ¦    55.50   29.¦ 2:26.20   14.¦ 1:46.55   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:22.10   18.¦ 5:09.05   19.¦
Mini-S2d     3. Kamm Rahel                          53 Näfels                      1:14.18,1      1.28,5  (1215)   ¦    11.36    4.¦   37.56    2.¦   24.45    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.32    2.¦ 1:14.18    3.¦
MD-S1u       2. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 Tri Club Aarau              4:12.23,6     14.51,4   (119)   ¦    37.35    2.¦ 2:11.57    7.¦ 1:22.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:49.32    3.¦ 4:12.23    2.¦
Mini-CPd     9. Katzensteiner Alexandra             82 Grancia                     1:12.49,9      9.47,3  (1216)   ¦    10.58   15.¦   39.17   15.¦   22.33    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.16   13.¦ 1:12.49    9.¦
Mini-S1d     3. Kehrer Angie, Oberrieden            61 Sihlfisch Adliswil          1:10.36,9      2.43,2  (1217)   ¦    11.11    9.¦   37.29    3.¦   21.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.40    4.¦ 1:10.36    3.¦
Mini-S1u   113. Keller Carlo                        60 Giubiasco                   1:33.44,0     33.30,6  (1506)   ¦    13.34  107.¦   45.15  103.¦   34.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.50  109.¦ 1:33.44  113.¦
Mini-CPd    11. Keller Renata                       ?? Champfèr                    1:15.12,6     12.10,0  (1218)   ¦    10.53   12.¦   38.12    7.¦   26.06   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.05    7.¦ 1:15.12   11.¦
MD-S2u      33. Kenel Hansruedi                     50 Altdorf UR                  6:06.18,3   1:50.46,0   (313)   ¦    54.15   28.¦ 2:38.44   29.¦ 2:33.19   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:32.59   28.¦ 6:06.18   33.¦
MD-CPu      77. Kennel Kaspar                       73 Pfäffikon                   4:57.37,6   1:13.24,0   (120)   ¦    53.26   89.¦ 2:24.36   75.¦ 1:39.34   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.02   83.¦ 4:57.37   77.¦
MD-CPu      48. Kennel Raphael, Allschwil           71 Tri VC Allschwil            4:39.17,2     55.03,6   (121)   ¦    46.45   65.¦ 2:21.30   66.¦ 1:31.01   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.16   63.¦ 4:39.17   48.¦
Mini-S1u    83. Kerkhof Marco                       61 Minusio                     1:20.28,0     20.14,6  (1219)   ¦    10.55   42.¦   43.31   91.¦   26.01   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.26   82.¦ 1:20.28   83.¦
MD-S2u       8. Kindhauser Ernst                    59 Zürich                      4:37.33,4     22.01,1   (284)   ¦    52.29   21.¦ 2:32.59   22.¦ 1:12.04    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.29   20.¦ 4:37.33    8.¦
Mini-S1u   108. King Charles, Bach                  60 Triclub Bäch                1:31.00,5     30.47,1  (1220)   ¦    12.04   78.¦   45.23  105.¦   33.32  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.28  101.¦ 1:31.00  108.¦
MD-S1u      18. Kitt Jürgen                         65 D-Filderstadt               4:35.48,8     38.16,6   (122)   ¦    47.23   44.¦ 2:14.46   14.¦ 1:33.39   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.09   18.¦ 4:35.48   18.¦
Mini-S2u    22. Klär Harald                         53 D-Heidenheim                1:18.35,3     14.49,4  (1222)   ¦    11.59   18.¦   40.55   22.¦   25.40   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.54   21.¦ 1:18.35   22.¦
Mini-YAd     5. Kleger Adriana                      87 Mörschwil                   1:23.35,1     15.20,0  (1429)   ¦    10.13    3.¦   43.36    4.¦   29.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.49    4.¦ 1:23.35    5.¦
Mini-S1u     9. Kleger Christian                    61 Mörschwil                   1:04.20,3      4.06,9  (1356)   ¦     8.53    8.¦   34.56   15.¦   20.29   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.50    8.¦ 1:04.20    9.¦
Mini-YBu     3. Kleger Florian                      89 Mörschwil                   1:11.28,7      9.13,6  (1425)   ¦     9.23    3.¦   38.52    3.¦   23.13    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.15    3.¦ 1:11.28    3.¦
Mini-CPu    18. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                   1:06.05,9      7.44,7  (1223)   ¦    10.45   51.¦   34.18   12.¦   21.01   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.04   16.¦ 1:06.05   18.¦
MD-CPu      91. Klenk Christoffer                   77 D-Tübingen                  5:14.18,2   1:30.04,6   (123)   ¦    57.03  102.¦ 2:34.36  100.¦ 1:42.37   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.40  102.¦ 5:14.18   91.¦
MD-CPu       4. Klumpp Matthias, D-Reutlingen       68 TSG Reutlingen              3:48.19,3      4.05,7     (2)   ¦    35.22    6.¦ 2:01.03    5.¦ 1:11.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:36.26    5.¦ 3:48.19    4.¦
MD-S1u      86. Koch Andreas, Kloten                62 FreeRadicals                5:24.03,7   1:26.31,5   (125)   ¦    58.14  101.¦ 2:37.25   90.¦ 1:48.23   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.39   94.¦ 5:24.03   86.¦
MD-CPu      73. Koch Florian                        82 Hämikon                     4:54.30,1   1:10.16,5   (126)   ¦    49.30   77.¦ 2:28.34   89.¦ 1:36.25   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.04   84.¦ 4:54.30   73.¦
Mini-S2u    21. Kohler Markus                       57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:17.54,5     14.08,6  (1507)   ¦    13.22   33.¦   42.26   28.¦   22.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.48   31.¦ 1:17.54   21.¦
MD-CPu      56. Kopp Beat, Solothurn                77 Tri Club Solothurn          4:42.59,3     58.45,7   (310)   ¦    43.46   44.¦ 2:21.09   62.¦ 1:38.03   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.55   52.¦ 4:42.59   56.¦
Mini-YBu     4. Korell Andrea                       89 Claro                       1:15.45,2     13.30,1  (1517)   ¦    11.29    6.¦   39.54    4.¦   24.20    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.24    4.¦ 1:15.45    4.¦
Mini-S1d    15. Kottonau Suscka                     62 Illighausen                 1:21.14,7     13.21,0  (1224)   ¦    13.06   24.¦   43.08   16.¦   24.59   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.15   17.¦ 1:21.14   15.¦
Mini-S1u     7. Kovacs Béla, Küsnacht ZH            64 Triatlon Team Ticino        1:03.00,2      2.46,8  (1501)   ¦     8.29    4.¦   34.30   11.¦   20.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.59    6.¦ 1:03.00    7.¦
StafM        5. Kovacs Béla+Kovacs Ferenc+Crijns Le 64 Oltimer                     4:30.49,7     39.10,8   (734)   ¦    46.58    7.¦ 2:21.13    9.¦ 1:22.37    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.12    8.¦ 4:30.49    5.¦
MD-S1d      14. Kovacs Eva, NL-Ed Vlaardingen       69 TC Maastricht               6:15.05,6   1:31.29,7   (530)   ¦  1:02.34   12.¦ 3:06.40   14.¦ 2:05.51   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:09.14   14.¦ 6:15.05   14.¦
MD-S1u       6. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          4:16.49,2     19.17,0   (127)   ¦    44.09   18.¦ 2:13.07    9.¦ 1:19.32    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:57.17    8.¦ 4:16.49    6.¦
Mini-CPu    84. Kraschitz Sergio, Vaglio            74 Orange team                 1:15.47,4     17.26,2  (1225)   ¦    12.49  107.¦   39.23   74.¦   23.34   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.13   93.¦ 1:15.47   84.¦
MD-Ju        1. Kremser Fabian, A-Aadorf            86 Tri Team Aadorf             4:14.50,0       -----   (128)   ¦    37.46    2.¦ 2:15.24    3.¦ 1:21.39    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.10    2.¦ 4:14.50    1.¦
Mini-S1u    81. Kreuzer Rudolf                      67 Buchs AG                    1:20.01,9     19.48,5  (1508)   ¦     9.58   25.¦   42.31   80.¦   27.32   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.29   68.¦ 1:20.01   81.¦
Mini-S1d    34. Kreuzer Yvonne                      69 Buchs AG                    1:40.53,5     32.59,8  (1509)   ¦    12.40   21.¦   47.54   26.¦   40.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.34   27.¦ 1:40.53   34.¦
MD-CPu      41. Kümin George                        71 Dietlikon                   4:33.17,2     49.03,6   (129)   ¦    43.20   39.¦ 2:24.07   74.¦ 1:25.49   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.27   56.¦ 4:33.17   41.¦
Mini-S1u    45. Kummer Wolfgang                     68 Bitsch                      1:13.59,8     13.46,4  (1226)   ¦    12.48   92.¦   38.26   42.¦   22.45   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.14   57.¦ 1:13.59   45.¦
Mini-S2u    32. Küng Daniele, Minusio               51 team.costina                1:23.37,4     19.51,5  (1227)   ¦    12.23   24.¦   40.44   19.¦   30.29   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.07   22.¦ 1:23.37   32.¦
MD-S1u     101. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                   5:44.59,3   1:47.27,1   (262)   ¦    54.26   86.¦ 2:37.49   91.¦ 2:12.43  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:32.15   90.¦ 5:44.59  101.¦
MD-S1u      47. Kunz Roland, St. Gallen             65 Tri Club SG/APP             4:55.13,0     57.40,8   (130)   ¦    45.45   34.¦ 2:24.05   46.¦ 1:45.21   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.51   38.¦ 4:55.13   47.¦
MD-S2u       1. Künzler Jürg, Kirchdorf BE          58 No Work Team                4:15.32,3       -----   (305)   ¦    40.02    2.¦ 2:10.47    2.¦ 1:24.42    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:50.49    1.¦ 4:15.32    1.¦
MD-Ju        4. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           85 Tri Club Zofingen           4:49.16,5     34.26,5   (132)   ¦    45.22    4.¦ 2:30.03    4.¦ 1:33.50    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.25    4.¦ 4:49.16    4.¦
Mini-S2u    19. Kuoni Erwin                         58 Kappel SO                   1:17.02,6     13.16,7  (1519)   ¦    11.11   11.¦   41.00   23.¦   24.51   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.11   19.¦ 1:17.02   19.¦
MD-S1d       9. Kuster Barbara, Zürich              60 Tri Team Limmattal          5:48.43,3   1:05.07,4   (563)   ¦    54.49    9.¦ 2:48.20   10.¦ 2:05.33    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:43.09   10.¦ 5:48.43    9.¦

totale 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.