Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "C"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPu   101. Camin Paolo                         77 Camedo                      1:18.04,9     19.43,7  (1086)   ¦    11.56   94.¦   39.58   80.¦   26.09  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.55   87.¦ 1:18.04  101.¦
Mini-CPu    58. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:11.53,7     13.32,5  (1087)   ¦    10.02   31.¦   40.06   85.¦   21.45   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.08   67.¦ 1:11.53   58.¦
Mini-S1d    11. Campana Graziana, Canobbio          67 desperados team             1:19.37,2     11.43,5  (1088)   ¦    13.22   28.¦   41.51   13.¦   24.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.13   14.¦ 1:19.37   11.¦
StafM       14. Camponovo Stefano                   ?? Viganello                   5:28.37,3   1:36.58,4   (706)   ¦    49.01    8.¦ 2:42.28   14.¦ 1:57.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.30   12.¦ 5:28.37   14.¦
Mini-CPu    85. Candrian Christian                  ?? CH                          1:15.48,4     17.27,2  (1090)   ¦    10.48   53.¦   40.10   86.¦   24.49   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.59   79.¦ 1:15.48   85.¦
Mini-CPu   119. Canossa Stefano                     ?? Zürich                      1:24.39,7     26.18,5  (1091)   ¦    10.45   50.¦   46.59  123.¦   26.55  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.44  120.¦ 1:24.39  119.¦
Mini-CPd    34. Capelli Nadia, Solduno              77 Team Costina                1:22.23,3     19.20,7  (1362)   ¦    12.10   38.¦   42.37   26.¦   27.36   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.47   28.¦ 1:22.23   34.¦
Mini-CPd    21. Caprari Monica, Moghegno-Aurigeno   72 Valle Maggia                1:19.16,6     16.14,0  (1031)   ¦    11.27   22.¦   41.32   23.¦   26.16   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.00   19.¦ 1:19.16   21.¦
Mini-CPu    80. Caregnato Giovanni, Arbedo          73 Miami Team                  1:15.27,1     17.05,9  (1092)   ¦    11.48   92.¦   37.21   47.¦   26.17  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.09   56.¦ 1:15.27   80.¦
Mini-CPu    47. Carmine Giacomo, I-Cannero          84 MTB Lago Maggiore           1:10.19,8     11.58,6  (1093)   ¦    10.32   46.¦   36.07   32.¦   23.40   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.39   26.¦ 1:10.19   47.¦
MD-S1u      95. Carranza Diego                      68 Basel                       5:42.06,3   1:44.34,1    (46)   ¦    48.55   59.¦ 2:48.31  101.¦ 2:04.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:37.27   95.¦ 5:42.06   95.¦
Mini-CPu    96. Carrara Erio                        75 Lostallo                    1:17.23,3     19.02,1  (1094)   ¦    11.28   84.¦   41.32   99.¦   24.21   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.01  102.¦ 1:17.23   96.¦
Mini-CPu    19. Caruso Matteo, I-Verbania Trobaso   83 Ver-Bike Racing Team        1:06.09,6      7.48,4  (1095)   ¦    12.33  105.¦   33.00    5.¦   20.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.34   20.¦ 1:06.09   19.¦
Mini-S1u    98. Case Emilio, Corzonesco             62 Club arTeam Arbitri Ticin   1:25.00,2     24.46,8  (1096)   ¦    12.42   90.¦   43.31   91.¦   28.46  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.13   92.¦ 1:25.00   98.¦
Mini-CPu    69. Casetta Federico, Locarno           71 Zorro                       1:13.08,7     14.47,5  (1097)   ¦    11.00   65.¦   38.52   65.¦   23.16   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.52   63.¦ 1:13.08   69.¦
Mini-S2u    29. Castellani Carlo                    56 Golino                      1:20.52,2     17.06,3  (1098)   ¦    11.22   13.¦   43.34   33.¦   25.54   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.57   28.¦ 1:20.52   29.¦
Mini-S1u    96. Castelli Ivan                       61 Losone                      1:24.37,6     24.24,2  (1099)   ¦     9.46   20.¦   47.29  111.¦   27.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.15  100.¦ 1:24.37   96.¦
Mini-CPu    54. Catella Andrea                      76 I-Viggiù                    1:11.15,0     12.53,8  (1100)   ¦    14.08  122.¦   36.40   37.¦   20.26   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.48   76.¦ 1:11.15   54.¦
Mini-CPu    92. Cathomen Luca, Arzo                 79 catlu                       1:16.37,5     18.16,3  (1101)   ¦    11.39   89.¦   40.50   91.¦   24.07   80.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.29   97.¦ 1:16.37   92.¦
MD-CPu      52. Cathomen Luca                       79 Arzo                        4:41.48,2     57.34,6   (316)   ¦    45.59   60.¦ 2:19.04   55.¦ 1:36.44   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.03   53.¦ 4:41.48   52.¦
MD-CPu      10. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Virtus Locarno              3:55.59,7     11.46,1     (6)   ¦    34.09    3.¦ 2:06.23   17.¦ 1:15.26   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:40.33   10.¦ 3:55.59   10.¦
Mini-CPu    61. Cavadini Alessandro, Morbio Inferio 71 Club Atletica Valle Muggi   1:12.15,5     13.54,3  (1102)   ¦    11.28   84.¦   38.00   54.¦   22.46   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.29   60.¦ 1:12.15   61.¦
Mini-CPu    95. Cavadini Daniele, Morbio Inferiore  84 El Volcan                   1:17.08,2     18.47,0  (1103)   ¦    11.12   76.¦   41.34  100.¦   24.20   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.47  100.¦ 1:17.08   95.¦
Mini-CPd    18. Cavadini Giorgia, Morbio Inferiore  80 El Volcan                   1:16.58,1     13.55,5  (1104)   ¦    11.10   17.¦   41.29   21.¦   24.18   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.39   18.¦ 1:16.58   18.¦
Mini-CPu   123. Cerini Davide                       75 Giumaglio                   1:26.04,7     27.43,5  (1105)   ¦    13.46  118.¦   45.40  120.¦   26.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.27  122.¦ 1:26.04  123.¦
StafMx      18. Cerutti Marco+Fioravanti Silvia+Mil ?? RCBELLINZONA NO 3           4:59.54,3   1:04.13,1   (707)   ¦    53.16   21.¦ 2:35.13   21.¦ 1:31.25   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.29   21.¦ 4:59.54   18.¦
Mini-CPu    75. Cheda Claudio                       77 Ascona                      1:14.54,4     16.33,2  (1106)   ¦    12.53  110.¦   40.14   87.¦   21.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.07  105.¦ 1:14.54   75.¦
MD-CPd      18. Cherpillod Flore                    79 Peney-le-Jorat              5:04.24,7     51.34,3   (560)   ¦    46.45   17.¦ 2:34.42   27.¦ 1:42.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.28   26.¦ 5:04.24   18.¦
Mini-S2u    38. Chiappa Fabio                       54 Locarno                     1:26.11,3     22.25,4  (1502)   ¦    12.18   23.¦   46.39   39.¦   27.13   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.57   37.¦ 1:26.11   38.¦
Mini-CPu    88. Civello Ugo, Vaglio                 78 Orange team                 1:16.04,2     17.43,0  (1108)   ¦    12.23  103.¦   39.41   78.¦   23.58   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.05   91.¦ 1:16.04   88.¦
MD-CPu      27. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             4:17.50,6     33.37,0    (48)   ¦    43.22   40.¦ 2:12.29   33.¦ 1:21.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.52   35.¦ 4:17.50   27.¦
MD-CPd      32. Colbach Claudine                    76 L-Schuttrange               5:29.51,2   1:17.00,8   (515)   ¦    51.44   36.¦ 2:41.20   33.¦ 1:56.45   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.05   36.¦ 5:29.51   32.¦
Mini-S1u   ---  Colombi Paolo                       64 Losone                        11.38,2    Wechsel1  (1109)   ¦    11.38   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-CPd     5. Colombini Karin                     76 Cadenazzo                   1:09.03,1      6.00,5  (1373)   ¦    12.06   36.¦   37.36    6.¦   19.20    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.42   11.¦ 1:09.03    5.¦
Mini-CPu   121. Colombo Igor                        72 I-Milano                    1:25.01,0     26.39,8  (1110)   ¦    14.43  123.¦   45.53  121.¦   24.23   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.37  123.¦ 1:25.01  121.¦
MD-S1u      27. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     4:45.56,8     48.24,6    (49)   ¦    46.55   36.¦ 2:29.42   73.¦ 1:29.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:16.38   58.¦ 4:45.56   27.¦
Mini-S1d     4. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:10.55,5      3.01,8  (1112)   ¦     9.29    2.¦   40.50   10.¦   20.36    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.19    6.¦ 1:10.55    4.¦
StafMx      13. Conrao Beatrice+Uebelhart Jaqueline 63 Team Hofmann                4:42.27,0     46.45,8   (738)   ¦    46.46   14.¦ 2:19.25   11.¦ 1:36.15   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.11   12.¦ 4:42.27   13.¦
Mini-S1u   114. Corda Marzio                        67 Gordola                     1:35.12,4     34.59,0  (1113)   ¦    15.53  114.¦   48.38  113.¦   30.41  106.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.31  114.¦ 1:35.12  114.¦
Mini-YAu     7. Cortese Andrea, Vaglio              87 Orange team                 1:18.44,1     20.00,5  (1114)   ¦    12.08    7.¦   40.09    7.¦   26.26    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.18    7.¦ 1:18.44    7.¦
Mini-S2u    41. Cortesi  Annibale, Minusio          51 S.P.L                       1:32.33,2     28.47,3  (1115)   ¦    15.24   40.¦   50.24   42.¦   26.43   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.49   42.¦ 1:32.33   41.¦
StafM       11. Corti Dulio, Locarno                ?? ASTERNOVAS                  5:07.34,2   1:15.55,3   (708)   ¦    56.01   12.¦ 2:24.58   10.¦ 1:46.34   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:20.59   10.¦ 5:07.34   11.¦
Mini-CPu    29. Cotti Andrea                        72 Locarno                     1:08.40,5     10.19,3  (1116)   ¦    10.56   58.¦   37.35   49.¦   20.08   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.32   50.¦ 1:08.40   29.¦
Mini-CPd    40. Crameri Sara                        79 Viganello                   1:24.04,3     21.01,7  (1117)   ¦    11.58   34.¦   45.00   44.¦   27.06   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.58   42.¦ 1:24.04   40.¦
Mini-CPu    17. Crimella Giancarlo, Davesco-Soragno 72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:05.54,3      7.33,1  (1118)   ¦     8.31    6.¦   36.35   34.¦   20.46   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.07   17.¦ 1:05.54   17.¦
MD-CPu      62. Crivelli Steve                      71 Mendrisio                   4:45.53,5   1:01.39,9    (51)   ¦    50.31   82.¦ 2:27.07   85.¦ 1:28.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.38   82.¦ 4:45.53   62.¦
Mini-CPu    25. Croce Marco, I-Lainate              76 Fresian Team                1:07.50,6      9.29,4  (1119)   ¦     8.47   10.¦   38.00   55.¦   21.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.48   28.¦ 1:07.50   25.¦
Mini-Jd      6. Croci Chiara                        86 Mendrisio                   1:23.39,5     17.44,1  (1120)   ¦     9.02    4.¦   48.20    8.¦   26.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.22    7.¦ 1:23.39    6.¦

totale 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.