Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per nome "A"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1u      97. Abplanalp Alex                      67 Dietlikon                   5:43.07,0   1:45.34,8     (9)   ¦    48.14   50.¦ 2:24.28   48.¦ 2:30.23  109.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.43   47.¦ 5:43.07   97.¦
MD-CPu      26. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Tri Team Zugerland          4:14.49,6     30.36,0    (10)   ¦    39.44   31.¦ 2:08.43   26.¦ 1:26.21   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:48.27   29.¦ 4:14.49   26.¦
MD-S1u      46. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               4:54.04,8     56.32,6    (11)   ¦    47.07   39.¦ 2:21.01   33.¦ 1:45.56   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.08   32.¦ 4:54.04   46.¦
Mini-CPu    43. Agostinetti Pascal, Montagnola      73 GC Bici Claro               1:09.29,6     11.08,4  (1007)   ¦     8.54   14.¦   35.50   28.¦   24.44   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.45   14.¦ 1:09.29   43.¦
Mini-CPu   109. Agostini Simone                     74 Viganello                   1:21.37,2     23.16,0  (1008)   ¦    13.40  117.¦   41.23   98.¦   26.33  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.04  114.¦ 1:21.37  109.¦
StafMx      10. Aiello Bernardo+Emilio Martinelli+S 60 BEStri                      4:30.59,5     35.18,3   (701)   ¦    40.01    4.¦ 2:20.47   13.¦ 1:30.10   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.49    9.¦ 4:30.59   10.¦
Mini-S1u    78. Airoldi Giorgio                     64 Minusio                     1:19.07,0     18.53,6  (1009)   ¦    12.15   83.¦   40.23   66.¦   26.27   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.39   71.¦ 1:19.07   78.¦
Mini-CPd    58. Albertoni Barbara                   83 Cugnasco                    1:35.35,7     32.33,1  (1014)   ¦    14.08   59.¦   47.57   53.¦   33.29   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.06   54.¦ 1:35.35   58.¦
Mini-CPd    42. Albertoni Paola                     75 Biasca                      1:24.25,0     21.22,4  (1015)   ¦    14.05   58.¦   41.49   25.¦   28.30   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.54   34.¦ 1:24.25   42.¦
StafM       12. Albiseti Bruno, Locarno             ?? CISCO DA LA RABI            5:12.48,7   1:21.09,8   (702)   ¦  1:05.57   14.¦ 2:25.38   11.¦ 1:41.13   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.35   13.¦ 5:12.48   12.¦
MD-CPu     103. Alcock Darren                       82 D-Memmingen                 5:47.20,7   2:03.07,1    (13)   ¦    55.29   95.¦ 2:28.43   90.¦ 2:23.07  105.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.13   97.¦ 5:47.20  103.¦
Mini-Jd      8. Alcock Sarah                        85 D-Trunkelsberg              1:28.57,0     23.01,6  (1016)   ¦    10.39    6.¦   45.04    6.¦   33.12    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.44    6.¦ 1:28.57    8.¦
MD-S1u      80. Allenspach Alex                     61 Fägswil/rüti                5:14.08,6   1:16.36,4    (14)   ¦    56.37   97.¦ 2:26.52   61.¦ 1:50.38   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.29   76.¦ 5:14.08   80.¦
Mini-CPu    39. Almeida Christophe                  73 Caslano                     1:09.21,9     11.00,7  (1017)   ¦    10.25   43.¦   36.49   39.¦   22.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.15   37.¦ 1:09.21   39.¦
MD-S1u      81. Anderegg Kurt                       69 Moenchaltorf                5:15.48,1   1:18.15,9    (15)   ¦    53.57   83.¦ 2:27.24   62.¦ 1:54.26   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.21   74.¦ 5:15.48   81.¦
Mini-S1u    23. Angelella Stefano, Quartino         62 Quartino                    1:08.30,6      8.17,2  (1018)   ¦    11.39   71.¦   34.48   14.¦   22.02   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.27   23.¦ 1:08.30   23.¦
Mini-S1u    90. Angeloni Alfio                      60 Vezia                       1:21.40,6     21.27,2  (1019)   ¦    12.29   89.¦   43.20   88.¦   25.50   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.50   88.¦ 1:21.40   90.¦
MD-S1u      89. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  5:25.00,7   1:27.28,5    (16)   ¦  1:06.28  112.¦ 2:36.21   88.¦ 1:42.11   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  100.¦ 5:25.00   89.¦
Mini-Jd      2. Annaheim Désirée, Lostorf           85 Uebelhardt IAVAG Tri-Team   1:09.00,2      3.04,8  (1020)   ¦     7.10    1.¦   39.11    4.¦   22.38    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.21    3.¦ 1:09.00    2.¦
Mini-YAu     1. Annaheim Matthias                   87 Lostorf                       58.43,6       -----  (1021)   ¦     7.12    1.¦   32.55    1.¦   18.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.08    1.¦   58.43    1.¦
Mini-S1d    16. Antognoli Bricalli Ilaria           65 Giubiasco                   1:22.38,9     14.45,2  (1022)   ¦    13.27   29.¦   42.14   14.¦   26.57   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.41   15.¦ 1:22.38   16.¦
StafM        8. Aufdermauer Stefan+Doyle Ross+Wissm 69 Hünenberg                   4:33.34,9     41.56,0   (715)   ¦    52.26    9.¦ 2:15.39    4.¦ 1:25.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.05    7.¦ 4:33.34    8.¦

totale 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.