Triathlon de Lausanne - par nom "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss   ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M35          6. D'Annunzio Fabio, CH                68 Italie                      2:22.15,1      9.40,2  (3091)   ¦ 

M30          8. Daniels Richard, CH                 ?? Grande-Bretagne             2:16.37,8      4.38,8  (3041)   ¦ 

151         71. Danielsson Karl-Johan, CH           85 SWE                           22.46,8      bLap1b  (4073)   ¦ 

M20          7. Dann Richard, CH                    ?? Grande-Bretagne             2:23.53,6     12.00,2  (3042)   ¦ 

M45          5. Darras Michel, CH                   57 France                      2:18.20,5      4.48,8  (3020)   ¦ 

W20          4. Darras Nathalie, CH                 83 France                      2:40.43,6     11.26,3  (3205)   ¦ 

51           2. Dätwyler Felix+Matthez Pierre-Pasca ?? Felix, Patrice, David         59.12,0      4.35,1  (1200)   ¦ 

151         25. Daubord Brice, CH                   85 FRA                         1:03.47,1      2.45,8  (4019)   ¦ 

M30         19. Davies James, CH                    ?? Grande-Bretagne             3:39.50,2     vonBike  (3043)   ¦ 

39          27. Daviet Olivier, Onex                87 Tri Club Genève               36.26,7      8.25,4  (2038)   ¦ 

12         DSQ  De Bellis François, Echichens       53 Rushteam                        -----        disq   (306)   ¦ 

01          19. De Kanel Rod, CH                    81 France                        19.27,7     vonSwim     (7)   ¦ 

31         DSQ  De Pourtales Jacques Louis          64 Pully                           -----        disq   (710)   ¦ 

30          44. De Smet Alexander                   75 Montreux                    1:20.06,2     17.34,2   (965)   ¦ 

01           3. Dean Mitch, CH                      79 Australie                   1:59.38,7      3.57,5     (8)   ¦ 

11          11. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                 2:35.20,5     24.35,3   (307)   ¦ 

31         DSQ  Decurnex Christian, Commugny        65 CNN-Tri Nyon                    -----        disq   (577)   ¦ 

52           2. Decurnex Fabienne+Nadia Ismaili+Sop 70 Wasa                        1:16.02,1      7.51,8  (1158)   ¦ 

21           5. Defago Colette                      62 Marly                       3:17.47,0     41.03,6   (453)   ¦ 

151         21. Dekker Martijn, CH                  86 NED                         1:03.15,0      2.13,7  (4078)   ¦ 

152         32. Del Valle Lara, CH                  87 ESP                         1:15.27,6      7.43,5  (4112)   ¦ 

10          42. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe, Corsier 70 tri team Lutry              2:44.09,3     35.34,4   (160)   ¦ 

32          27. Delacrétaz Yvan                     55 Grandvaux                   1:24.45,2     17.55,6   (578)   ¦ 

10          11. Deladoey Michel, Echandens-Denges   72 tri team Lausanne           2:24.16,7     15.41,8   (212)   ¦ 

31          28. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:15.57,5     13.15,0   (675)   ¦ 

39           8. Delahaut Steven, Pully              88 Team LDF                      30.34,4      2.33,1  (2039)   ¦ 

10          29. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       2:36.18,4     27.43,5   (161)   ¦ 

30         DSQ  Deleval Serge                       71 F-Chevrier                      -----        disq  (1032)   ¦ 

152         13. Desideri Sara, CH                   87 ITA                         1:11.50,2      4.06,1  (4134)   ¦ 

151         16. Dessenoix Boris, CH                 85 FRA                         1:02.51,8      1.50,5  (4020)   ¦ 

32          13. Destraz Bernard                     55 Lutry                       1:16.18,6      9.29,0   (676)   ¦ 

47           2. Dewarrat Charlotte, Bernex          93 Tri Club Geneve               14.24,2      0.47,6  (2204)   ¦ 

31          12. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      1:11.06,2      8.23,7   (693)   ¦ 

53           6. Di Tria Nicola+Pelissier Pierre+Del ?? Di Tria                     1:11.39,8     10.59,1  (1188)   ¦ 

M45          7. Diana Stefano, CH                   57 Italie                      2:21.37,2      8.05,5  (3092)   ¦ 

40           1. Diem Tanya, Pully                   78 zims bike                   1:09.03,0       -----   (844)   ¦ 

11          13. Dietrich Thomas, Tannay             68 no team                     2:37.12,1     26.26,9   (308)   ¦ 

30          24. Döbeli Olivier                      75 Carouge GE                  1:13.32,3     11.00,3  (1011)   ¦ 

30          16. Donzé Roland                        73 Unterseen                   1:11.22,9      8.50,9  (1030)   ¦ 

22           1. Dorta Judith, Buchillon             58 triteam Lavigny             2:49.53,3       -----   (454)   ¦ 

47           4. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                      14.36,2      0.59,6  (2179)   ¦ 

49          13. Ducommun Malika                     89 Lausanne                      38.09,2      6.13,7  (2005)   ¦ 

31          46. Dufaux Jean-Philip                  64 Château-d'Oex               1:21.53,1     19.10,6   (677)   ¦ 

20           2. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux          80 tri team vallée de Joux     2:34.10,5     12.46,4   (461)   ¦ 

40          19. Dugerdil Sophie                     70 Satigny                     1:24.10,7     15.07,7   (806)   ¦ 

10           5. Duhigg Brett, Vevey                 70 Vevey-Riviera               2:19.37,3     11.02,4   (201)   ¦ 

53          11. Dumard Georges-André+Centioni Sandr 44 Agip (Suisse) SA            1:17.46,0     17.05,3  (1159)   ¦ 

11           1. Dunand Jean-Marc, Vernier           67 triathlon club genève       2:10.45,2       -----   (364)   ¦ 

M55          5. Dupuis Jacques, CH                  47 Suisse                      3:13.43,9     49.23,0  (3112)   ¦ 

33           2. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:21.30,2      2.23,2   (691)   ¦ 

39          24. Duruz Jonathan, Montpreveyres       89 Tri Club Genève               35.06,2      7.04,9  (2031)   ¦ 

36           1. Duruz Jonathan, Montpreveyres       89 Tri Club Genève             1:14.07,7       -----   (845)   ¦ 

M25          5. Dyer Bryce, CH                      ?? Grande-Bretagne             2:29.05,4     20.07,2  (3044)   ¦ 


total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.