Overall tri Mini femmes

Duathlon de Lausanne - Overall tri Mini femmes

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦           Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mathys Nicole                       78 Renens VD                   1:00.53,6       -----   (434)  40       1.    ¦    16.21    1.¦   28.00    3.¦   16.31    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.22    1.¦ 1:00.53    1.¦

    2. Bilham Emma, Chernex                ?? Tri Team Pully              1:01.25,6      0.32,0   (235)  40       2.    ¦    17.01    4.¦   27.21    1.¦   17.02    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.22    2.¦ 1:01.25    2.¦

    3. Diem Tanya                          78 Pully                       1:02.26,4      1.32,8   (273)  40       3.    ¦    16.57    3.¦   27.53    2.¦   17.35    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.50    3.¦ 1:02.26    3.¦

    4. Dal Molin Séverine, Collombey       71 Tri Team Newbike            1:05.16,2      4.22,6   (268)  40       4.    ¦    17.32    6.¦   29.45    4.¦   17.58    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.17    4.¦ 1:05.16    4.¦

    5. Roulin Vérène                       76 Cossonay-Ville              1:06.01,5      5.07,9   (375)  40       5.    ¦    17.35    7.¦   30.09    5.¦   18.16    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.44    5.¦ 1:06.01    5.¦

    6. Schwitz France                      79 Lausanne                    1:06.32,8      5.39,2   (382)  40       6.    ¦    17.40    8.¦   31.30   12.¦   17.21    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.11    9.¦ 1:06.32    6.¦

    7. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.42,7      5.49,1   (449)  45       1.    ¦    16.54    2.¦   31.51   13.¦   17.56    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.45    7.¦ 1:06.42    7.¦

    8. Auberson Anouk                      78 St-Barthelemy               1:07.04,1      6.10,5   (451)  40       7.    ¦    17.53   10.¦   30.34    6.¦   18.36   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.27    6.¦ 1:07.04    8.¦

    9. Bongard Judith                      81 Mex VD                      1:07.14,7      6.21,1   (239)  40       8.    ¦    17.18    5.¦   31.53   15.¦   18.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.12   10.¦ 1:07.14    9.¦

   10. Höchle Marianne, Biberstein         55 tri-club aarau              1:07.41,0      6.47,4   (313)  42       1.    ¦    17.59   12.¦   32.52   23.¦   16.49    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.51   17.¦ 1:07.41   10.¦

   11. Schaefer Catherine, Lausanne        73 Tri Team Lausanne           1:08.04,7      7.11,1   (420)  40       9.    ¦    18.38   17.¦   30.56    7.¦   18.30   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.34   11.¦ 1:08.04   11.¦

   12. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon                1:08.47,0      7.53,4   (408)  40       10.   ¦    17.50    9.¦   31.06    8.¦   19.50   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56    8.¦ 1:08.47   12.¦

   13. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:09.17,2      8.23,6   (328)  41       1.    ¦    18.37   16.¦   32.06   17.¦   18.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.44   14.¦ 1:09.17   13.¦

   14. Moreillon Sandra, Grandvaux         84 Tri Team Pully              1:09.27,7      8.34,1   (340)  40       11.   ¦    18.25   15.¦   31.24   11.¦   19.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.50   12.¦ 1:09.27   14.¦

   15. Wenger Nathalie, Bussigny-Lausanne  83 Stade Lausanne              1:09.51,0      8.57,4   (406)  40       12.   ¦    17.58   11.¦   32.50   22.¦   19.01   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.49   16.¦ 1:09.51   15.¦

   16. Lambelet Emanuelle, Meyrin          89 Tri Club Genève             1:10.24,6      9.31,0   (326)  45       2.    ¦    18.22   14.¦   32.22   19.¦   19.39   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45   15.¦ 1:10.24   16.¦

   17. Ettinger Joelle, Chêne-Bougeries    69 Tri Club Genève             1:10.44,3      9.50,7   (285)  41       2.    ¦    19.05   19.¦   32.07   18.¦   19.31   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.12   18.¦ 1:10.44   17.¦

   18. Giacomelli Eugénie, Onex            88 Tri Club Genève             1:10.45,4      9.51,8   (301)  45       3.    ¦    19.10   20.¦   31.14    9.¦   20.21   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.24   13.¦ 1:10.45   18.¦

   19. Keegstra Barbara, Nyon              59 CNN TRI NYON                1:10.56,2     10.02,6   (321)  42       2.    ¦    19.35   22.¦   31.53   14.¦   19.27   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.28   19.¦ 1:10.56   19.¦

   20. Curtet Saskia, Renens               81 Stade Lausanne              1:11.00,3     10.06,7   (264)  40       13.   ¦    18.16   13.¦   33.54   27.¦   18.50   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.10   21.¦ 1:11.00   20.¦

   21. George Mary-Laure                   81 Lausanne 26                 1:11.54,3     11.00,7   (298)  40       14.   ¦    20.14   29.¦   31.23   10.¦   20.16   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.38   20.¦ 1:11.54   21.¦

   22. Raposo Marion                       56 Yverdon                     1:11.57,5     11.03,9   (473)  42       3.    ¦    19.44   23.¦   32.48   21.¦   19.24   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.33   22.¦ 1:11.57   22.¦

   23. Jenni Margrit, Zollikofen           58 Lauftreff Zollikofen        1:13.09,7     12.16,1   (319)  42       4.    ¦    18.39   18.¦   34.43   30.¦   19.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.23   24.¦ 1:13.09   23.¦

   24. Fasoletti Mary-Line, Leysin         74 new bike                    1:13.23,4     12.29,8   (436)  40       15.   ¦    19.59   25.¦   33.31   25.¦   19.52   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.31   26.¦ 1:13.23   24.¦

   25. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:13.25,1     12.31,5   (256)  41       3.    ¦    20.44   31.¦   31.59   16.¦   20.41   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.43   23.¦ 1:13.25   25.¦

   26. Friedli Isabelle, Vernier           82 Tri club Genève             1:13.42,3     12.48,7   (293)  40       16.   ¦    21.02   34.¦   32.33   20.¦   20.05   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.36   27.¦ 1:13.42   26.¦

   27. Poget Murielle                      80 Gland                       1:14.08,9     13.15,3   (358)  40       17.   ¦    20.07   28.¦   33.18   24.¦   20.42   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.26   25.¦ 1:14.08   27.¦

   28. Parry Sally                         74 Renens                      1:15.07,4     14.13,8   (353)  40       18.   ¦    20.29   30.¦   34.38   29.¦   19.58   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.08   29.¦ 1:15.07   28.¦

   29. Repond France, Bulle                90 Bulle                       1:15.47,7     14.54,1   (367)  45       4.    ¦    19.20   21.¦   37.37   37.¦   18.50   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.57   34.¦ 1:15.47   29.¦

   30. Da Silva Aurélia                    64 Epalinges                   1:16.55,8     16.02,2   (265)  41       4.    ¦    21.04   36.¦   33.49   26.¦   22.02   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.53   28.¦ 1:16.55   30.¦

   31. Overney Karine, Lausanne            76 Lorenzo Peintures           1:17.40,5     16.46,9   (351)  40       19.   ¦    21.03   35.¦   35.27   32.¦   21.09   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.31   32.¦ 1:17.40   31.¦

   32. Strohheker Sévane                   73 Nyon                        1:17.43,8     16.50,2   (416)  40       20.   ¦    20.59   32.¦   35.25   31.¦   21.19   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.24   31.¦ 1:17.43   32.¦

   33. Guignard Lise                       61 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.47,4     16.53,8   (309)  41       5.    ¦    20.01   26.¦   36.35   36.¦   21.10   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.36   33.¦ 1:17.47   33.¦

   34. Dorthe Anne                         52 Oron-le-Chatel              1:19.04,1     18.10,5   (448)  42       5.    ¦    19.50   24.¦   39.39   41.¦   19.34   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.29   39.¦ 1:19.04   34.¦

   35. Guex Pascale, Ollon                 66 Tri team New bike           1:19.13,0     18.19,4   (307)  41       6.    ¦    21.53   40.¦   34.05   28.¦   23.13   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.59   30.¦ 1:19.13   35.¦

   36. Rochat Katri                        68 Vallorbe                    1:19.22,3     18.28,7   (371)  41       7.    ¦    20.02   27.¦   39.18   40.¦   20.01   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.20   37.¦ 1:19.22   36.¦

   37. Wolleb Ariane                       74 Leytron                     1:20.04,7     19.11,1   (409)  40       21.   ¦    21.52   39.¦   35.40   33.¦   22.31   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.33   35.¦ 1:20.04   37.¦

   38. Popa-Roy Catherine                  56 Genève                      1:21.10,8     20.17,2   (359)  42       6.    ¦    21.01   33.¦   39.03   39.¦   21.05   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.05   40.¦ 1:21.10   38.¦

   39. Calame Christelle                   72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.14,4     20.20,8   (245)  40       22.   ¦    22.08   41.¦   36.16   35.¦   22.49   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.24   36.¦ 1:21.14   39.¦

   40. Schmid Christine                    63 Chavannes-des-Bois          1:22.27,2     21.33,6   (437)  41       8.    ¦    23.40   43.¦   35.41   34.¦   23.05   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.21   38.¦ 1:22.27   40.¦

   41. Carita Chantal, Froideville         67 Les Limaces                 1:25.58,6     25.05,0   (247)  41       9.    ¦    24.50   47.¦   38.52   38.¦   22.15   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.42   41.¦ 1:25.58   41.¦

   42. Testuz Laure                        73 Genève                      1:29.07,2     28.13,6   (392)  40       23.   ¦    22.29   42.¦   42.59   43.¦   23.38   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.28   43.¦ 1:29.07   42.¦

   43. Guignard Martine                    63 Montpreveyres               1:30.08,1     29.14,5   (480)  41       10.   ¦    21.20   37.¦   45.59   48.¦   22.47   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.20   45.¦ 1:30.08   43.¦

   44. Galley Charlotte, Gland             89 CNN Tri Nyon                1:30.15,4     29.21,8   (294)  45       5.    ¦    21.38   38.¦   43.39   44.¦   24.57   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.17   42.¦ 1:30.15   44.¦

   45. Cormier Annie                       76 Blonay                      1:30.47,0     29.53,4   (259)  40       24.   ¦    24.53   48.¦   41.00   42.¦   24.53   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.54   44.¦ 1:30.47   45.¦

   46. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    1:32.51,1     31.57,5   (429)  40       25.   ¦    24.09   44.¦   44.17   46.¦   24.24   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:08.27   46.¦ 1:32.51   46.¦

   47. Guignard Nancy                      72 Lausanne                    1:34.15,5     33.21,9   (428)  40       26.   ¦    26.49   50.¦   43.50   45.¦   23.36   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:10.39   47.¦ 1:34.15   47.¦

   48. Baumgartner Ursula                  57 Epalinges                   1:39.10,1     38.16,5   (231)  42       7.    ¦    27.46   52.¦   45.02   47.¦   26.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.48   48.¦ 1:39.10   48.¦

   49. Cachin Nathalie                     69 Dizy                        1:41.56,2     41.02,6   (244)  41       11.   ¦    24.21   45.¦   53.57   50.¦   23.37   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.18   49.¦ 1:41.56   49.¦

   50. Florey Pascale                      61 Dizy                        1:42.18,9     41.25,3   (290)  41       12.   ¦    24.41   46.¦   54.17   51.¦   23.20   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.58   51.¦ 1:42.18   50.¦

   51. Sighartner Brigitte                 62 Dizy                        1:46.03,9     45.10,3   (386)  41       13.   ¦    25.13   49.¦   53.26   49.¦   27.23   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:18.40   50.¦ 1:46.03   51.¦

  ---  Ollivier Alison, Echallens          87 Tri Team Lausanne             27.27,2         Ch1   (348)  45             ¦    27.27   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.