Overall tri Mini hommes

Duathlon de Lausanne - Overall tri Mini hommes

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦           Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              68 Rushteam Ecublens             54.41,0       -----   (440)  31       1.    ¦    14.01    1.¦   26.45   20.¦   13.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.47    4.¦   54.41    1.¦

    2. Meier Joel, Bernex                  74 Cycle Performance             54.47,9      0.06,9   (333)  30       1.    ¦    14.19    2.¦   25.26    3.¦   15.02    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.45    1.¦   54.47    2.¦

    3. Maillefer Joël, Echallens           69 Tri Team Pully                55.41,6      1.00,6   (334)  31       2.    ¦    14.46    5.¦   25.43    7.¦   15.11    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.30    2.¦   55.41    3.¦

    4. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 Divisport                     56.20,0      1.39,0   (303)  31       3.    ¦    15.10   11.¦   25.21    2.¦   15.47   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.32    3.¦   56.20    4.¦

    5. Eggertswyler David                  81 Essert FR                     56.40,3      1.59,3   (432)  30       2.    ¦    14.52    7.¦   26.35   17.¦   15.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.27    9.¦   56.40    5.¦

    6. Schenevey Stéphane, Bière           71 Tri Hazard                    56.56,4      2.15,4   (380)  30       3.    ¦    15.33   16.¦   25.29    5.¦   15.53   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.02    6.¦   56.56    6.¦

    7. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                  57.05,5      2.24,5   (344)  30       4.    ¦    15.44   20.¦   25.28    4.¦   15.52   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.13    7.¦   57.05    7.¦

    8. Bouzon Daniel, Chavornay            72 Tri Team Lausanne             57.18,9      2.37,9   (455)  30       5.    ¦    14.49    6.¦   27.22   41.¦   15.07    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.11   14.¦   57.18    8.¦

    9. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach             65 RRC-Olten Tri Zofingen        57.23,7      2.42,7   (310)  31       4.    ¦    15.25   15.¦   25.29    5.¦   16.28   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.55    5.¦   57.23    9.¦

   10. Santacroce Angelo                   66 Ursins                        57.29,6      2.48,6   (450)  31       5.    ¦    15.21   13.¦   26.33   15.¦   15.34    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.54   11.¦   57.29   10.¦

   11. Grandl Jörg, Le Mont-s-Lausanne     75 Tria Hawaii-Gerbrunn          57.38,9      2.57,9   (306)  30       6.    ¦    14.58    8.¦   27.25   43.¦   15.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.24   17.¦   57.38   11.¦

   12. Servoz Sebastien, F-Publier         78 evian                         57.45,9      3.04,9   (384)  30       7.    ¦    14.43    4.¦   28.14   66.¦   14.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.57   26.¦   57.45   12.¦

   13. Fluckiger Nino Carlo                77 Lutry                         58.05,1      3.24,1   (291)  30       8.    ¦    15.21   14.¦   26.56   26.¦   15.46   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.18   15.¦   58.05   13.¦

   14. Morel Philip, Cormondrèche          79 Rushteam                      58.05,9      3.24,9   (341)  30       9.    ¦    16.16   38.¦   25.10    1.¦   16.38   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.27    8.¦   58.05   14.¦

   15. Cori Stephan, Gland                 82 CNN-NYON                      58.08,1      3.27,1   (257)  30       10.   ¦    15.12   12.¦   26.22   12.¦   16.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.35   10.¦   58.08   15.¦

   16. Rouiller Christophe                 75 Troistorrents                 58.13,6      3.32,6   (374)  30       11.   ¦    15.48   22.¦   26.45   19.¦   15.39   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.33   19.¦   58.13   16.¦

   17. Höchle David, Biberstein            82 RB Brugg                      58.31,8      3.50,8   (312)  30       12.   ¦    15.41   19.¦   26.50   23.¦   16.00   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.31   18.¦   58.31   17.¦

   18. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 76 Tri-Team CSPL / VC Lausan     58.41,9      4.00,9   (343)  30       13.   ¦    15.46   21.¦   26.54   25.¦   16.00   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.41   23.¦   58.41   18.¦

   19. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            65 Tri Team Pully                58.49,1      4.08,1   (243)  31       6.    ¦    15.53   25.¦   26.17   11.¦   16.38   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.11   13.¦   58.49   19.¦

   20. Geiser Thomas, Blonay               64 Tri Vevey-Riviera             58.55,3      4.14,3   (295)  31       7.    ¦    16.26   48.¦   26.12    8.¦   16.16   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.38   20.¦   58.55   20.¦

   21. Thierry Laurent, Gland              72 the Bike                      59.03,0      4.22,0   (396)  30       14.   ¦    15.35   17.¦   26.32   14.¦   16.54   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.08   12.¦   59.03   21.¦

   22. Corin Arnaud, Genève                71 Tri Team New Bike             59.09,5      4.28,5   (258)  30       15.   ¦    15.54   26.¦   26.28   13.¦   16.46   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.23   16.¦   59.09   22.¦

   23. Zaugg Andy, Cugy VD                 69 Tri Team Pully                59.16,7      4.35,7   (411)  31       8.    ¦    16.12   34.¦   26.58   29.¦   16.06   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.10   30.¦   59.16   23.¦

   24. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD           63 Tri Vevey                     59.21,3      4.40,3   (423)  31       9.    ¦    16.24   46.¦   26.13    9.¦   16.42   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.38   21.¦   59.21   24.¦

   25. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 Tri team Pully                59.28,6      4.47,6   (286)  30       16.   ¦    16.30   49.¦   26.16   10.¦   16.41   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.47   25.¦   59.28   25.¦

   26. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                  59.32,7      4.51,7   (246)  31       10.   ¦    15.40   18.¦   27.23   42.¦   16.29   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.03   27.¦   59.32   26.¦

   27. Sutter Grégory, Pully               80 Tri Team Pully                59.34,7      4.53,7   (389)  30       17.   ¦    15.50   23.¦   26.49   22.¦   16.55   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.39   22.¦   59.34   27.¦

   28. Dal Molin Michel, Collombey         68 Tri Team Newbike              59.37,4      4.56,4   (267)  31       11.   ¦    16.06   29.¦   26.58   30.¦   16.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.05   28.¦   59.37   28.¦

   29. Ollivier Cyril, Echallens           89 tri team Pully                59.50,5      5.09,5   (349)  35       1.    ¦    16.00   28.¦   27.15   37.¦   16.34   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.15   31.¦   59.50   29.¦

   30. Berger David, Genolier              72 Dévelop Tri-Team              59.56,3      5.15,3   (233)  30       18.   ¦    16.08   30.¦   26.57   27.¦   16.50   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.06   29.¦   59.56   30.¦

   31. Barberon Philippe                   67 Corcelles NE                  59.57,7      5.16,7   (230)  31       12.   ¦    16.21   43.¦   27.12   35.¦   16.23   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.34   34.¦   59.57   31.¦

   32. Beaumont Olivier, Lausanne          55 Cherpillod                  1:00.02,7      5.21,7   (476)  32       1.    ¦    16.23   45.¦   26.59   31.¦   16.40   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.22   33.¦ 1:00.02   32.¦

   33. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             67 CNN tri Nyon                1:00.03,6      5.22,6   (354)  31       13.   ¦    16.10   31.¦   27.31   45.¦   16.22   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.41   36.¦ 1:00.03   33.¦

   34. Meylan Martial, Pully               69 Tri Team Pully              1:00.09,9      5.28,9   (337)  31       14.   ¦    15.05   10.¦   27.40   47.¦   17.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.46   24.¦ 1:00.09   34.¦

   35. Baptiste Cyrille, Lussery-Villars   78 Stade Lausanne              1:00.12,6      5.31,6   (229)  30       19.   ¦    14.34    3.¦   30.30  107.¦   15.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.04   66.¦ 1:00.12   35.¦

   36. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:00.20,5      5.39,5   (280)  31       15.   ¦    16.15   37.¦   27.59   57.¦   16.05   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.14   45.¦ 1:00.20   36.¦

   37. Howald Michel, Penthalaz            59 Tri Team Lausanne           1:00.22,2      5.41,2   (314)  32       2.    ¦    16.17   39.¦   26.58   28.¦   17.06   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.16   32.¦ 1:00.22   37.¦

   38. Logan James                         72 St-Barthélemy VD            1:00.27,2      5.46,2   (452)  30       20.   ¦    16.11   33.¦   28.13   65.¦   16.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.24   48.¦ 1:00.27   38.¦

   39. Reichhold Walter, La Tour-de-Peilz  58 Care Vevey                  1:00.35,4      5.54,4   (365)  32       3.    ¦    15.56   27.¦   28.05   61.¦   16.33   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.02   39.¦ 1:00.35   39.¦

   40. Bauer Christophe                    76 F-Les Fourgs                1:00.39,9      5.58,9   (460)  30       21.   ¦    16.18   40.¦   28.32   73.¦   15.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.51   57.¦ 1:00.39   40.¦

   41. Richon Yves                         67 Les Bioux                   1:00.42,5      6.01,5   (454)  31       16.   ¦    16.19   41.¦   27.30   44.¦   16.52   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.49   38.¦ 1:00.42   41.¦

   42. Suter Thomas                        78 Bellach                     1:00.45,3      6.04,3   (447)  30       22.   ¦    16.10   32.¦   27.56   55.¦   16.38   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.07   40.¦ 1:00.45   42.¦

   43. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri Team CSPL               1:01.10,2      6.29,2   (221)  31       17.   ¦    16.52   56.¦   26.45   18.¦   17.32   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.37   35.¦ 1:01.10   43.¦

   44. Decurnex Christian, Commugny        65 CNN Tri Nyon                1:01.19,8      6.38,8   (471)  31       18.   ¦    16.46   53.¦   27.50   52.¦   16.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.36   52.¦ 1:01.19   44.¦

   45. Uldry Jean-Daniel, Savigny          71 JDU Team                    1:01.26,4      6.45,4   (399)  30       23.   ¦    16.34   50.¦   27.37   46.¦   17.15   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.11   42.¦ 1:01.26   45.¦

   46. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:01.30,7      6.49,7   (308)  30       24.   ¦    17.20   79.¦   26.53   24.¦   17.16   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.13   44.¦ 1:01.30   46.¦

   47. Wagnières Jean-Pierre, Gland        54 omnisports skyguide         1:01.31,0      6.50,0   (438)  32       4.    ¦    16.59   60.¦   27.10   34.¦   17.20   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.10   41.¦ 1:01.31   47.¦

   48. Gygax Mark                          75 Courlevon                   1:01.34,6      6.53,6   (458)  30       25.   ¦    16.20   42.¦   28.04   60.¦   17.08   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.25   49.¦ 1:01.34   48.¦

   49. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      1:01.37,0      6.56,0   (263)  32       5.    ¦    16.35   51.¦   28.03   59.¦   16.58   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.39   53.¦ 1:01.37   49.¦

   50. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 Rush Team                   1:01.46,3      7.05,3   (422)  30       26.   ¦    17.15   75.¦   26.33   16.¦   17.57   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.48   37.¦ 1:01.46   50.¦

   51. Ruffieux François, Onex             69 Equipe Aeroport int de Ge   1:01.49,9      7.08,9   (376)  31       19.   ¦    16.15   36.¦   28.10   64.¦   17.24   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.25   50.¦ 1:01.49   51.¦

   52. Meli Matthieu, Daillens             82 Rushteam                    1:01.53,5      7.12,5   (335)  30       27.   ¦    16.44   52.¦   28.53   81.¦   16.16   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.37   68.¦ 1:01.53   52.¦

   53. Blaser Bernard, St-Sulpice          79 Stade-Lausanne              1:02.00,3      7.19,3   (236)  30       28.   ¦    16.49   54.¦   27.56   56.¦   17.13   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.46   55.¦ 1:02.00   53.¦

   54. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:02.05,2      7.24,2   (385)  30       29.   ¦    15.52   24.¦   28.19   68.¦   17.53   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.12   43.¦ 1:02.05   54.¦

   55. Zahnd Alexandre                     71 Cugy VD                     1:02.08,2      7.27,2   (410)  30       30.   ¦    17.12   72.¦   27.14   36.¦   17.41   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.26   51.¦ 1:02.08   55.¦

   56. Dupraz Mickael, Vouvry              88 CA VOUVRY                   1:02.17,1      7.36,1   (279)  35       2.    ¦    17.02   61.¦   27.49   51.¦   17.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.51   58.¦ 1:02.17   56.¦

   57. Trudelle Patrick, F-évian les Bains 61 Evian off Course            1:02.19,3      7.38,3   (398)  31       20.   ¦    16.59   59.¦   27.59   58.¦   17.20   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.58   62.¦ 1:02.19   57.¦

   58. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       1:02.34,1      7.53,1   (360)  30       31.   ¦    17.43   90.¦   27.09   33.¦   17.41   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.53   60.¦ 1:02.34   58.¦

   59. Dischl Benoît                       76 Sion                        1:02.34,4      7.53,4   (464)  30       32.   ¦    14.59    9.¦   31.42  122.¦   15.52   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.41   86.¦ 1:02.34   59.¦

   60. Spiegelberg Andreas, Seuzach        77 sc Liestal                  1:02.41,6      8.00,6   (387)  30       33.   ¦    16.13   35.¦   30.00   99.¦   16.27   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.14   76.¦ 1:02.41   60.¦

   61. Duclaux Michel, F-Gaillard          61 Tri Club Du Saleve          1:02.45,5      8.04,5   (278)  31       21.   ¦    16.26   47.¦   28.27   70.¦   17.52   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.53   61.¦ 1:02.45   61.¦

   62. Nicolier Philippe, Lausanne         67 Tri Team Pully              1:02.48,2      8.07,2   (345)  31       22.   ¦    17.03   62.¦   28.24   69.¦   17.20   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.27   67.¦ 1:02.48   62.¦

   63. Jampen Werner                       60 Hittnau                     1:02.48,5      8.07,5   (318)  31       23.   ¦    17.43   89.¦   27.20   40.¦   17.44   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.04   65.¦ 1:02.48   63.¦

   64. Emeri Jean-François                 60 Lausanne                    1:02.53,6      8.12,6   (283)  31       24.   ¦    17.13   73.¦   27.08   32.¦   18.32  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.21   47.¦ 1:02.53   64.¦

   65. Bonjour Michel                      54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:02.57,4      8.16,4   (431)  32       6.    ¦    16.22   44.¦   29.48   94.¦   16.46   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.10   75.¦ 1:02.57   65.¦

   66. Hoffer Xavier, Lausanne             76 RushTeam                    1:03.05,2      8.24,2   (443)  30       34.   ¦    17.24   80.¦   27.19   38.¦   18.21   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.43   54.¦ 1:03.05   66.¦

   67. Noel Jean-Luc, Fey                  67 BBR Cycles                  1:03.10,7      8.29,7   (346)  31       25.   ¦    17.09   67.¦   27.51   54.¦   18.09   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.01   64.¦ 1:03.10   67.¦

   68. Swars Erik                          71 St.Sulpice                  1:03.13,0      8.32,0   (390)  30       35.   ¦    16.55   57.¦   29.19   87.¦   16.57   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.15   77.¦ 1:03.13   68.¦

   69. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:03.15,7      8.34,7   (272)  31       26.   ¦    17.09   68.¦   27.42   49.¦   18.23   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.52   59.¦ 1:03.15   69.¦

   70. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:03.31,9      8.50,9   (223)  32       7.    ¦    17.18   77.¦   27.41   48.¦   18.31   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.00   63.¦ 1:03.31   70.¦

   71. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 60 Pesches Extrabike           1:03.36,8      8.55,8   (311)  31       27.   ¦    17.04   63.¦   28.36   77.¦   17.56   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.40   70.¦ 1:03.36   71.¦

   72. Ody Damien                          71 Sorens                      1:03.37,1      8.56,1   (347)  30       36.   ¦    18.07  104.¦   27.50   52.¦   17.39   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.57   73.¦ 1:03.37   72.¦

   73. Filipovic Nenad                     79 Chavannes                   1:03.38,4      8.57,4   (289)  30       37.   ¦    17.06   65.¦   28.34   76.¦   17.57   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.41   71.¦ 1:03.38   73.¦

   74. Recchia Giuseppe, Lausanne          69 Lorenzo Peinture            1:03.40,6      8.59,6   (364)  31       28.   ¦    16.50   55.¦   29.40   92.¦   17.09   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.31   84.¦ 1:03.40   74.¦

   75. Testuz Yves                         60 Etoy                        1:03.46,3      9.05,3   (393)  31       29.   ¦    17.51   95.¦   28.27   71.¦   17.27   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.19   79.¦ 1:03.46   75.¦

   76. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               1:03.53,3      9.12,3   (222)  31       30.   ¦    17.54   96.¦   27.44   50.¦   18.13   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.39   69.¦ 1:03.53   76.¦

   77. Clivaz Romain, Nyon                 90 CNN Tri Nyon                1:04.20,5      9.39,5   (254)  35       3.    ¦    17.38   86.¦   28.19   67.¦   18.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.57   72.¦ 1:04.20   77.¦

   78. Vaquin Joel                         63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:04.29,7      9.48,7   (401)  31       31.   ¦    17.11   70.¦   30.11  101.¦   17.07   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.22   94.¦ 1:04.29   78.¦

   79. Weyeneth René, St-Légier-Chiésaz    46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi   1:04.32,6      9.51,6   (479)  33       1.    ¦    17.44   91.¦   28.39   79.¦   18.08   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.24   80.¦ 1:04.32   79.¦

   80. Passello Maurice                    76 Lausanne                    1:04.37,0      9.56,0   (466)  30       38.   ¦    17.25   82.¦   27.20   39.¦   19.50  136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.46   55.¦ 1:04.37   80.¦

   81. Welser Richard, Gryon               57 Tri Team New-Bike           1:04.49,5     10.08,5   (405)  32       8.    ¦    17.16   76.¦   29.38   91.¦   17.55   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.54   87.¦ 1:04.49   81.¦

   82. Thiery Cyrille, Lausanne            90 Cyclophile Lausannois       1:04.54,8     10.13,8   (397)  35       4.    ¦    17.33   84.¦   29.00   83.¦   18.21   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.33   85.¦ 1:04.54   82.¦

   83. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    1:04.59,8     10.18,8   (395)  30       39.   ¦    17.05   64.¦   29.53   96.¦   18.01   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.58   88.¦ 1:04.59   83.¦

   84. Guillemin Dominique                 74 Lavigny                     1:05.02,0     10.21,0   (475)  30       40.   ¦    18.18  108.¦   28.08   62.¦   18.35  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.26   81.¦ 1:05.02   84.¦

   85. Champendal Xavier                   71 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:05.02,3     10.21,3   (474)  30       41.   ¦    18.21  110.¦   28.08   63.¦   18.32   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.30   83.¦ 1:05.02   85.¦

   86. Auer Joachim                        77 Genève                      1:05.04,3     10.23,3   (227)  30       42.   ¦    17.58  100.¦   29.09   86.¦   17.55   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.08   92.¦ 1:05.04   86.¦

   87. Long Philippe                       61 Morges                      1:05.09,4     10.28,4   (477)  31       32.   ¦    18.59  122.¦   28.29   72.¦   17.40   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.28   95.¦ 1:05.09   87.¦

   88. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 Tri Team Lausanne           1:05.14,8     10.33,8   (331)  31       33.   ¦    17.19   78.¦   30.24  105.¦   17.31   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.43   98.¦ 1:05.14   88.¦

   89. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam                    1:05.19,5     10.38,5   (412)  30       43.   ¦    17.08   66.¦   28.55   82.¦   19.15  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.03   74.¦ 1:05.19   89.¦

   90. Kramer Laurent, Bulle               67 Tri-Team CSPL               1:05.32,2     10.51,2   (323)  31       34.   ¦    17.56   97.¦   29.03   85.¦   18.32  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.59   89.¦ 1:05.32   90.¦

   91. Rayroud Christian, Etoy             87 CNN Tri Nyon                1:05.36,5     10.55,5   (363)  35       5.    ¦    17.49   93.¦   28.38   78.¦   19.08  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.27   82.¦ 1:05.36   91.¦

   92. Humair Romain, Nyon                 90 CNN Tri Nyon                1:05.40,9     10.59,9   (315)  35       6.    ¦    17.37   85.¦   30.04  100.¦   17.59   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.41   97.¦ 1:05.40   92.¦

   93. D'Agostino Gino, Bottens            65 Rushteam Ecublens           1:05.46,3     11.05,3   (459)  31       35.   ¦    17.42   88.¦   28.34   75.¦   19.29  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.16   78.¦ 1:05.46   93.¦

   94. Vinard Michel                       63 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.47,8     11.06,8   (442)  31       36.   ¦    19.14  131.¦   29.21   88.¦   17.12   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.35  105.¦ 1:05.47   94.¦

   95. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      1:05.50,5     11.09,5   (445)  31       37.   ¦    18.00  101.¦   29.01   84.¦   18.49  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.01   90.¦ 1:05.50   95.¦

   96. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:05.54,8     11.13,8   (336)  31       38.   ¦    17.10   69.¦   29.51   95.¦   18.52  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.02   91.¦ 1:05.54   96.¦

   97. Wolleb Bertrand, Vionnaz            77 Tri Team Lausanne           1:05.58,6     11.17,6   (433)  30       44.   ¦    19.09  130.¦   28.32   73.¦   18.17   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.41   96.¦ 1:05.58   97.¦

   98. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                       1:06.16,9     11.35,9   (369)  35       7.    ¦    17.14   74.¦   31.23  117.¦   17.39   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.37  106.¦ 1:06.16   98.¦

   99. Epars John                          82 Penthalaz                   1:06.30,2     11.49,2   (284)  30       45.   ¦    17.12   71.¦   31.17  116.¦   18.00   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.29  103.¦ 1:06.30   99.¦

  100. Cori David, Gland                   80 Cnn Tri-Nyon                1:06.50,5     12.09,5   (444)  30       46.   ¦    17.30   83.¦   26.48   21.¦   22.30  172.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.19   46.¦ 1:06.50  100.¦

  101. Marchand Jerome, F-Gex              76 pompier de gex              1:06.51,9     12.10,9   (332)  30       47.   ¦    17.47   92.¦   30.16  102.¦   18.48  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.03  100.¦ 1:06.51  101.¦

  102. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:07.05,4     12.24,4   (238)  33       2.    ¦    18.14  106.¦   30.24  106.¦   18.26   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.39  107.¦ 1:07.05  102.¦

  103. Hofer Andreas, Bulle                66 Pythoud Cycles              1:07.09,9     12.28,9   (413)  31       39.   ¦    18.29  112.¦   28.46   80.¦   19.53  139.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.16   93.¦ 1:07.09  103.¦

  104. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:07.10,1     12.29,1   (373)  31       40.   ¦    16.58   58.¦   32.21  130.¦   17.50   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.19  112.¦ 1:07.10  104.¦

  105. Lacorbière Daniel                   50 F-Craneves sales Lossy F    1:07.27,8     12.46,8   (325)  32       9.    ¦    18.56  120.¦   30.22  103.¦   18.09   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.18  111.¦ 1:07.27  105.¦

  106. Rehm Jean-Nicolas                   76 Lausanne                    1:07.40,7     12.59,7   (467)  30       48.   ¦    19.24  138.¦   29.48   93.¦   18.27   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.12  110.¦ 1:07.40  106.¦

  107. Gossens Christian                   75 Lausanne                    1:07.41,6     13.00,6   (468)  30       49.   ¦    19.03  125.¦   29.27   89.¦   19.11  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.30  104.¦ 1:07.41  107.¦

  108. Kokorus Goran, Goumoens-la-Ville    76 Tri Team Pully              1:07.43,2     13.02,2   (322)  30       50.   ¦    18.05  103.¦   30.51  110.¦   18.46  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56  108.¦ 1:07.43  108.¦

  109. Duruz Jonathan, Montpreveyres       89 Tri Club Genève             1:07.45,7     13.04,7   (281)  35       8.    ¦    17.51   94.¦   31.07  112.¦   18.47  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.58  109.¦ 1:07.45  109.¦

  110. De Smet Alexander                   75 Montreux                    1:07.48,4     13.07,4   (271)  30       51.   ¦    18.29  111.¦   29.33   90.¦   19.45  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.03   99.¦ 1:07.48  110.¦

  111. Bigler Jean-Claude, Belmont-Lausann 62 CSPL                        1:07.50,6     13.09,6   (234)  31       41.   ¦    18.17  107.¦   29.58   97.¦   19.35  130.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.15  101.¦ 1:07.50  111.¦

  112. Miéville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:07.52,8     13.11,8   (338)  31       42.   ¦    18.57  121.¦   30.23  104.¦   18.31   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.21  113.¦ 1:07.52  112.¦

  113. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:08.05,0     13.24,0   (425)  32       10.   ¦    17.24   81.¦   33.12  141.¦   17.27   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.37  121.¦ 1:08.05  113.¦

  114. Fernandes Luis                      58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:08.16,7     13.35,7   (288)  32       11.   ¦    18.20  109.¦   30.00   98.¦   19.56  142.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20  102.¦ 1:08.16  114.¦

  115. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                      1:08.47,3     14.06,3   (453)  30       52.   ¦    19.40  142.¦   31.46  123.¦   17.20   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.27  128.¦ 1:08.47  115.¦

  116. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:08.57,1     14.16,1   (378)  31       43.   ¦    18.32  115.¦   31.26  119.¦   18.57  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.59  117.¦ 1:08.57  116.¦

  117. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:09.11,1     14.30,1   (435)  33       3.    ¦    19.14  132.¦   31.25  118.¦   18.31   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.39  123.¦ 1:09.11  117.¦

  118. Apothéloz Pascal                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:09.17,0     14.36,0   (226)  31       44.   ¦    19.07  129.¦   30.42  109.¦   19.27  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.49  116.¦ 1:09.17  118.¦

  119. Fargeaud Lionel                     64 Genève                      1:09.25,5     14.44,5   (446)  31       45.   ¦    17.39   87.¦   31.46  124.¦   19.59  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26  114.¦ 1:09.25  119.¦

  120. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:09.28,0     14.47,0   (368)  32       12.   ¦    19.19  135.¦   31.16  115.¦   18.51  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.36  120.¦ 1:09.28  120.¦

  121. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:09.40,6     14.59,6   (462)  31       46.   ¦    19.07  128.¦   30.41  108.¦   19.51  137.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.48  115.¦ 1:09.40  121.¦

  122. Kubik Klaus                         75 Benglen                     1:09.47,0     15.06,0   (324)  30       53.   ¦    18.31  114.¦   32.02  125.¦   19.13  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.33  119.¦ 1:09.47  122.¦

  123. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    1:09.59,4     15.18,4   (339)  30       54.   ¦    17.57   99.¦   33.25  145.¦   18.37  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.22  127.¦ 1:09.59  123.¦

  124. Cheraz Giovanni, Lausanne           72 Lorenzo Peinture            1:10.08,0     15.27,0   (249)  30       55.   ¦    18.35  116.¦   32.03  127.¦   19.28  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.39  122.¦ 1:10.08  124.¦

  125. Cheraz Fabio, Lausanne              74 Lorenzo Peinture            1:10.09,8     15.28,8   (248)  30       56.   ¦    19.53  148.¦   31.11  113.¦   19.05  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.04  124.¦ 1:10.09  125.¦

  126. Savary Michel                       59 Lasuanne                    1:10.16,7     15.35,7   (379)  32       13.   ¦    18.55  118.¦   31.33  120.¦   19.48  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.28  118.¦ 1:10.16  126.¦

  127. Vullioud Luc                        76 Penthalaz                   1:10.23,1     15.42,1   (403)  30       57.   ¦    18.31  113.¦   32.36  133.¦   19.15  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.08  125.¦ 1:10.23  127.¦

  128. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens                    1:10.39,2     15.58,2   (270)  32       14.   ¦    19.21  136.¦   32.15  129.¦   19.02  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.37  129.¦ 1:10.39  128.¦

  129. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:10.42,9     16.01,9   (228)  31       47.   ¦    19.22  137.¦   32.41  134.¦   18.38  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.04  131.¦ 1:10.42  129.¦

  130. Clement Jean-Claude, Broc           38 Team  Villiger              1:10.57,1     16.16,1   (252)  33       4.    ¦    19.18  134.¦   32.31  132.¦   19.07  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.49  130.¦ 1:10.57  130.¦

  131. Rattray Adam                        67 Satigny                     1:10.57,2     16.16,2   (362)  31       48.   ¦    18.38  117.¦   33.36  148.¦   18.41  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.15  133.¦ 1:10.57  131.¦

  132. Goll Pascal, Carouge GE             62 Tricana                     1:11.40,7     16.59,7   (304)  31       49.   ¦    20.18  155.¦   30.57  111.¦   20.24  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.16  126.¦ 1:11.40  132.¦

  133. Brooks Tony                         70 Coppet                      1:11.48,4     17.07,4   (441)  30       58.   ¦    18.55  119.¦   34.30  156.¦   18.22   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.25  144.¦ 1:11.48  133.¦

  134. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:11.56,8     17.15,8   (391)  30       59.   ¦    19.02  124.¦   33.15  143.¦   19.39  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.17  134.¦ 1:11.56  134.¦

  135. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:12.10,2     17.29,2   (274)  31       50.   ¦    18.14  105.¦   34.18  153.¦   19.36  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.33  137.¦ 1:12.10  135.¦

  136. Girard François, Les Cullayes       63 Manpower TEC                1:12.17,1     17.36,1   (302)  31       51.   ¦    19.54  149.¦   32.11  128.¦   20.12  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.05  132.¦ 1:12.17  136.¦

  137. Gonzalez Manuel                     72 Genève 23                   1:12.31,8     17.50,8   (305)  30       60.   ¦    19.41  143.¦   33.31  147.¦   19.18  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.13  143.¦ 1:12.31  137.¦

  138. Chételat Bernard                    56 Pully                       1:12.41,4     18.00,4   (251)  32       15.   ¦    17.56   98.¦   36.06  170.¦   18.38  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.03  154.¦ 1:12.41  138.¦

  139. George Florent, Lausanne            78 Pompier pro LSNE            1:12.42,4     18.01,4   (297)  30       61.   ¦    19.49  146.¦   33.39  149.¦   19.12  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.29  146.¦ 1:12.42  139.¦

  140. Mayor Vladimir                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.01,9     18.20,9   (463)  30       62.   ¦    20.22  157.¦   33.12  142.¦   19.26  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.35  151.¦ 1:13.01  140.¦

  141. Hunziker Olivier                    73 Lausanne                    1:13.03,5     18.22,5   (316)  30       63.   ¦    20.05  153.¦   33.05  140.¦   19.52  138.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.11  142.¦ 1:13.03  141.¦

  142. Herzog Fabien                       71 Prilly                      1:13.03,9     18.22,9   (469)  30       64.   ¦    19.32  140.¦   33.57  151.¦   19.34  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.29  147.¦ 1:13.03  142.¦

  143. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf, Denens        57 StarWars                    1:13.04,4     18.23,4   (329)  32       16.   ¦    20.46  162.¦   31.38  121.¦   20.40  153.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.24  135.¦ 1:13.04  143.¦

  144. Aebi Claude                         62 Lausanne                    1:13.16,3     18.35,3   (421)  31       52.   ¦    20.50  165.¦   32.57  139.¦   19.28  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.48  152.¦ 1:13.16  144.¦

  145. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:13.22,5     18.41,5   (292)  32       17.   ¦    20.39  160.¦   32.47  136.¦   19.55  141.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.27  145.¦ 1:13.22  145.¦

  146. Räss Christophe                     78 Lausanne                    1:13.45,8     19.04,8   (361)  30       65.   ¦    19.03  126.¦   33.45  150.¦   20.56  158.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.49  139.¦ 1:13.45  146.¦

  147. Bora Bijit                          61 Commugny                    1:13.55,7     19.14,7   (240)  31       53.   ¦    20.36  159.¦   32.53  138.¦   20.24  150.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.30  148.¦ 1:13.55  147.¦

  148. Marmillod Vincent                   73 Epalinges                   1:14.20,2     19.39,2   (424)  30       66.   ¦    19.16  133.¦   34.31  157.¦   20.31  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.48  153.¦ 1:14.20  148.¦

  149. Illi Jean-Pierre                    41 Kilchberg                   1:14.39,5     19.58,5   (317)  33       5.    ¦    20.02  151.¦   34.34  158.¦   20.02  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.37  157.¦ 1:14.39  149.¦

  150. Holt Chris                          67 Morges                      1:14.43,5     20.02,5   (478)  31       54.   ¦    21.25  173.¦   31.13  114.¦   22.04  170.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.39  138.¦ 1:14.43  150.¦

  151. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   1:14.55,1     20.14,1   (427)  31       55.   ¦    19.51  147.¦   33.18  144.¦   21.44  166.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.10  141.¦ 1:14.55  151.¦

  152. Locatelli Patrick                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.03,3     20.22,3   (330)  31       56.   ¦    20.03  152.¦   33.31  146.¦   21.28  165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.34  149.¦ 1:15.03  152.¦

  153. Parry Christopher                   71 Renens                      1:15.07,2     20.26,2   (352)  30       67.   ¦    20.40  161.¦   34.28  154.¦   19.58  143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.08  162.¦ 1:15.07  153.¦

  154. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:15.22,9     20.41,9   (426)  32       18.   ¦    21.10  170.¦   32.25  131.¦   21.47  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.35  150.¦ 1:15.22  154.¦

  155. De Col Roberto                      81 Echandens-Denges            1:15.29,1     20.48,1   (472)  30       68.   ¦    19.43  144.¦   32.43  135.¦   23.02  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.26  136.¦ 1:15.29  155.¦

  156. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:15.31,8     20.50,8   (225)  31       57.   ¦    19.46  145.¦   34.41  160.¦   21.03  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.27  155.¦ 1:15.31  156.¦

  157. Cheavalley Michel                   48 Genève                      1:15.37,0     20.56,0   (439)  33       6.    ¦    20.54  166.¦   32.02  126.¦   22.39  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.57  140.¦ 1:15.37  157.¦

  158. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:15.48,4     21.07,4   (456)  31       58.   ¦    19.05  127.¦   35.45  166.¦   20.57  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.50  159.¦ 1:15.48  158.¦

  159. Duc Stephane, Servion               66 Tourist Team                1:15.54,1     21.13,1   (277)  31       59.   ¦    19.33  141.¦   35.30  164.¦   20.49  155.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.04  161.¦ 1:15.54  159.¦

  160. Sandoz Frédéric, Meyrin             90 Frédéric Sandoz             1:15.59,4     21.18,4   (377)  35       9.    ¦    18.01  102.¦   38.13  179.¦   19.44  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.14  163.¦ 1:15.59  160.¦

  161. Dafflon Michel                      64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.33,2     21.52,2   (266)  31       60.   ¦    21.30  176.¦   34.49  161.¦   20.13  148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.19  164.¦ 1:16.33  161.¦

  162. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.35,6     22.54,6   (355)  33       7.    ¦    22.02  179.¦   32.51  137.¦   22.41  175.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.53  160.¦ 1:17.35  162.¦

  163. Beer Olivier                        90 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:17.43,2     23.02,2   (232)  35       10.   ¦    19.00  123.¦   37.43  176.¦   20.59  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.43  166.¦ 1:17.43  163.¦

  164. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:17.50,0     23.09,0   (327)  32       19.   ¦    20.48  164.¦   36.08  172.¦   20.53  156.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.56  169.¦ 1:17.50  164.¦

  165. Gerber Michael                      87 Chevilly                    1:18.26,4     23.45,4   (461)  35       11.   ¦    20.29  158.¦   34.07  152.¦   23.49  181.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.36  156.¦ 1:18.26  165.¦

  166. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:18.40,2     23.59,2   (275)  31       61.   ¦    21.28  175.¦   37.18  174.¦   19.53  140.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.46  175.¦ 1:18.40  166.¦

  167. Genoud Didier                       81 Clarens                     1:18.41,7     24.00,7   (296)  30       69.   ¦    22.03  180.¦   35.12  162.¦   21.26  164.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.15  172.¦ 1:18.41  167.¦

  168. Schiller André                      59 Morges                      1:18.46,9     24.05,9   (381)  32       20.   ¦    21.13  171.¦   35.38  165.¦   21.55  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.51  167.¦ 1:18.46  168.¦

  169. Ruegg Etienne                       55 Lausanne                    1:19.00,1     24.19,1   (430)  32       21.   ¦    20.57  167.¦   36.07  171.¦   21.55  168.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.04  171.¦ 1:19.00  169.¦

  170. Aloisio Franco                      62 Prilly                      1:19.07,9     24.26,9   (224)  31       62.   ¦    21.01  168.¦   35.57  169.¦   22.08  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.59  170.¦ 1:19.07  170.¦

  171. Rapit Philippe                      59 Froideville                 1:19.08,5     24.27,5   (470)  32       22.   ¦    21.14  172.¦   35.22  163.¦   22.31  173.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.37  165.¦ 1:19.08  171.¦

  172. Ollivier Patrick, Echallens         59 tri team Lausanne           1:19.22,0     24.41,0   (350)  32       23.   ¦    20.01  150.¦   39.19  183.¦   20.01  145.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.20  177.¦ 1:19.22  172.¦

  173. Vallat Patrick                      64 Gland                       1:20.37,4     25.56,4   (400)  31       63.   ¦    21.25  174.¦   35.57  168.¦   23.14  179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.23  174.¦ 1:20.37  173.¦

  174. Dubois Christophe                   68 Vullierens                  1:20.39,6     25.58,6   (276)  31       64.   ¦    22.03  181.¦   37.39  175.¦   20.55  157.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.43  179.¦ 1:20.39  174.¦

  175. Pittet Norbert                      66 Lausanne                    1:20.41,7     26.00,7   (357)  31       65.   ¦    19.25  139.¦   39.59  185.¦   21.17  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.24  178.¦ 1:20.41  175.¦

  176. Clerc Olivier                       72 Blonay                      1:20.52,1     26.11,1   (253)  30       70.   ¦    21.07  169.¦   35.46  167.¦   23.57  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.54  168.¦ 1:20.52  176.¦

  177. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens VD                   1:21.37,5     26.56,5   (388)  33       8.    ¦    21.41  178.¦   37.10  173.¦   22.45  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.51  176.¦ 1:21.37  177.¦

  178. Segura Gustavo                      72 F-Epagny                    1:22.00,9     27.19,9   (383)  30       71.   ¦    22.41  184.¦   34.40  159.¦   24.38  185.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.22  173.¦ 1:22.00  178.¦

  179. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:22.54,1     28.13,1   (366)  31       66.   ¦    20.20  156.¦   41.54  188.¦   20.39  152.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.14  183.¦ 1:22.54  179.¦

  180. Rochat Philippe, Lausanne           34 Spiridon                    1:23.17,7     28.36,7   (372)  33       9.    ¦    20.47  163.¦   41.49  187.¦   20.41  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.36  185.¦ 1:23.17  180.¦

  181. Tharin Reynald                      57 Orbe                        1:23.25,7     28.44,7   (394)  32       24.   ¦    22.15  183.¦   38.23  180.¦   22.47  177.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.38  180.¦ 1:23.25  181.¦

  182. Moser Jean-Pierre, Vich             59 Tri-FG                      1:25.43,3     31.02,3   (342)  32       25.   ¦    22.09  182.¦   39.19  184.¦   24.13  184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.29  182.¦ 1:25.43  182.¦

  183. Pinto José-Leonel                   59 Le Mont                     1:25.50,3     31.09,3   (356)  32       26.   ¦    21.35  177.¦   43.15  189.¦   20.59  161.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.50  189.¦ 1:25.50  183.¦

  184. Clot Paul                           34 Carrouge VD                 1:26.21,9     31.40,9   (255)  33       10.   ¦    23.34  187.¦   38.43  181.¦   24.04  183.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.17  184.¦ 1:26.21  184.¦

  185. Corset Raymond                      50 Epalinges                   1:27.34,4     32.53,4   (260)  32       27.   ¦    23.29  186.¦   37.47  177.¦   26.18  187.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.16  181.¦ 1:27.34  185.¦

  186. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:28.04,3     33.23,3   (250)  30       72.   ¦    23.02  185.¦   41.43  186.¦   23.18  180.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.45  188.¦ 1:28.04  186.¦

  187. Bornoz Daniel                       60 Territet-Veytaux            1:28.05,7     33.24,7   (241)  31       67.   ¦    24.02  188.¦   38.57  182.¦   25.05  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.00  186.¦ 1:28.05  187.¦

  188. Vionnet Gérald                      58 Lausanne                    1:30.16,1     35.35,1   (402)  32       28.   ¦    25.03  189.¦   38.09  178.¦   27.02  188.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.13  187.¦ 1:30.16  188.¦

  189. Damiano Antonio                     66 Lausanne                    1:44.56,3     50.15,3   (269)  31       68.   ¦    26.21  190.¦   49.31  191.¦   29.03  189.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:15.53  190.¦ 1:44.56  189.¦

  190. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:47.07,0     52.26,0   (287)  33       11.   ¦    29.31  191.¦   48.01  190.¦   29.34  190.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:17.32  191.¦ 1:47.07  190.¦

  ---  Cottier Lionel                      88 Assens                        54.39,2         Ch2   (261)  35             ¦    20.10  154.¦   34.28  155.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.39  158.¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.