Overall Swiss Duathlon Cup hommes

Duathlon de Lausanne - Overall Swiss Duathlon Cup hommes

                                                                                                                                ¦ Swiss Dua Cup
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦           Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schelling Sven, Steinerberg         83 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    1:27.21,5       -----   (106)  10       1.   ¦  1'000 ¦      1'940   17.  (2)  ¦    26.45    3.¦   46.57    1.¦   13.38    3.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:13.42    1.¦ 1:27.21    1.¦

    2. Dean Mitch, Zürich                  79 Tri Team Saeco-asics-Whee   1:28.06,1      0.44,6    (43)  10       2.   ¦    991 ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    26.22    1.¦   48.04    4.¦   13.39    5.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:14.26    2.¦ 1:28.06    2.¦

    3. Senn David, Ennenda                 75 www.crespo.ch               1:28.43,6      1.22,1   (130)  10       3.   ¦    984 ¦      2'920    1.  (3)  ¦    27.21    8.¦   47.09    2.¦   14.12    9.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:14.30    3.¦ 1:28.43    3.¦

    4. Heiniger Stéphane, Yverdon-les-Bain 79 Tri Club Zofingen           1:29.20,1      1.58,6     (1)  10       4.   ¦    977 ¦      2'875    2.  (3)  ¦    26.30    2.¦   49.15    8.¦   13.34    1.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:15.46    4.¦ 1:29.20    4.¦

    5. Leemann Martin, Wittenbach          73 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen   1:30.23,5      3.02,0     (3)  10       5.   ¦    966 ¦      2'828    3.  (3)  ¦    27.13    5.¦   49.31   11.¦   13.38    4.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.44    7.¦ 1:30.23    5.¦

    6. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Tri Team Zofingen           1:30.31,9      3.10,4   (139)  10       6.   ¦    964 ¦      1'864   21.  (2)  ¦    27.53   10.¦   48.50    6.¦   13.48    6.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.43    6.¦ 1:30.31    6.¦

    7. Jarrad Adams                        79 AUS-ROSE, Australia         1:30.34,8      3.13,3   (135)  10       7.   ¦    964 ¦        964   57.  (1)  ¦    27.17    7.¦   49.40   13.¦   13.37    2.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.57   11.¦ 1:30.34    7.¦

    8. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN-TRI-NYON                1:30.48,3      3.26,8    (30)  11       1.   ¦    962 ¦        962   59.  (1)  ¦    27.12    4.¦   49.43   14.¦   13.52    7.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.56   10.¦ 1:30.48    8.¦

    9. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel          66 Brooks Swiss                1:31.01,0      3.39,5   (107)  11       2.   ¦    959 ¦      2'789    5.  (3)  ¦    27.40    9.¦   49.13    7.¦   14.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.54    9.¦ 1:31.01    9.¦

   10. Burri Marco, Riggisberg             71 dynamicduathlongroup        1:31.24,0      4.02,5    (26)  10       8.   ¦    955 ¦        955   61.  (1)  ¦    28.50   17.¦   47.35    3.¦   14.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.25    5.¦ 1:31.24   10.¦

   11. Kräuchi Michel, Gunten              73 SG Spiezathlon              1:31.34,8      4.13,3     (4)  10       9.   ¦    953 ¦      2'801    4.  (3)  ¦    27.14    6.¦   49.35   12.¦   14.45   13.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.49    8.¦ 1:31.34   11.¦

   12. Achleitner Philippe, Zug            74 Tri Team Zugerland          1:32.19,4      4.57,9   (125)  10       10.  ¦    946 ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    28.41   15.¦   49.18    9.¦   14.19   10.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:18.00   13.¦ 1:32.19   12.¦

   13. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 Tri Team Zofingen           1:32.45,4      5.23,9     (5)  10       11.  ¦    941 ¦      2'748    6.  (3)  ¦    27.53   11.¦   50.06   16.¦   14.45   12.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:17.59   12.¦ 1:32.45   13.¦

   14. Baumann Jonas, Bottenwil            81 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti   1:33.02,9      5.41,4     (8)  10       12.  ¦    938 ¦      1'863   22.  (2)  ¦    28.39   14.¦   49.24   10.¦   14.59   17.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:18.03   14.¦ 1:33.02   14.¦

   15. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel          83 Tri Club Zofingen           1:33.42,0      6.20,5   (124)  10       13.  ¦    932 ¦      2'737    7.  (3)  ¦    29.45   21.¦   48.29    5.¦   15.26   22.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:18.15   15.¦ 1:33.42   15.¦

   16. Dellsperger Urs, Galmiz             65 Tri Team Bern               1:34.43,6      7.22,1    (44)  11       3.   ¦    922 ¦        922   79.  (1)  ¦    28.18   12.¦   51.17   21.¦   15.08   18.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:19.35   16.¦ 1:34.43   16.¦

   17. Roman Yohann                        76 F-Annemasse                 1:35.01,1      7.39,6   (150)  10       14.  ¦    919 ¦        919   80.  (1)  ¦    30.14   27.¦   50.09   18.¦   14.37   11.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:20.23   19.¦ 1:35.01   17.¦

   18. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 velo-reichmuth.ch/buri sp   1:35.09,7      7.48,2    (83)  11       4.   ¦    917 ¦      2'632    8.  (3)  ¦    28.44   16.¦   51.14   20.¦   15.11   19.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:19.58   18.¦ 1:35.09   18.¦

   19. Krebs Ramon, Burgistein             83 rbtguerbetal.ch             1:35.58,9      8.37,4    (77)  10       15.  ¦    910 ¦      1'807   25.  (2)  ¦    29.59   24.¦   49.54   15.¦   16.05   37.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:19.53   17.¦ 1:35.58   19.¦

   20. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         57 GS Malleray-Bévilard        1:36.24,4      9.02,9   (153)  12       1.   ¦    906 ¦      1'780   26.  (2)  ¦    28.53   18.¦   52.32   33.¦   14.58   15.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:21.26   22.¦ 1:36.24   20.¦

   21. Moser Christoph, Boll               69 Tri Team Bern               1:36.45,5      9.24,0    (90)  11       5.   ¦    902 ¦        902   91.  (1)  ¦    30.26   29.¦   50.08   17.¦   16.11   41.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:20.34   20.¦ 1:36.45   21.¦

   22. Feremutsch Christoph                76 Erlinsbach                  1:36.52,7      9.31,2    (51)  10       16.  ¦    901 ¦      1'777   28.  (2)  ¦    28.34   13.¦   53.31   39.¦   14.46   14.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.05   24.¦ 1:36.52   22.¦

   23. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                1:37.08,2      9.46,7   (133)  10       17.  ¦    899 ¦      1'731   29.  (2)  ¦    30.05   25.¦   51.41   24.¦   15.20   21.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:21.47   23.¦ 1:37.08   23.¦

   23. Giordano Manuel, F-Ville la Grand   71 Tri Macon Club              1:37.08,2      9.46,7   (149)  10       17.  ¦    899 ¦        899   92.  (1)  ¦    29.21   19.¦   51.56   26.¦   15.50   31.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:21.17   21.¦ 1:37.08   23.¦

   25. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 Team Schaller               1:37.38,5     10.17,0    (11)  11       6.   ¦    894 ¦        894   98.  (1)  ¦    29.52   23.¦   52.34   34.¦   15.11   20.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.26   27.¦ 1:37.38   25.¦

   26. Kindler Andreas                     66 Bern                        1:38.16,4     10.54,9   (142)  11       7.   ¦    888 ¦        888   99.  (1)  ¦    30.12   26.¦   52.25   30.¦   15.39   25.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.37   28.¦ 1:38.16   26.¦

   27. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te   1:38.28,6     11.07,1     (6)  10       19.  ¦    887 ¦      2'590    9.  (3)  ¦    31.15   40.¦   51.04   19.¦   16.09   39.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.19   25.¦ 1:38.28   27.¦

   28. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             74 Team Hofmann                1:38.41,3     11.19,8   (146)  10       20.  ¦    885 ¦      1'724   30.  (2)  ¦    30.54   34.¦   51.25   22.¦   16.21   43.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.19   26.¦ 1:38.41   28.¦

   29. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 Tri MüPa                    1:38.49,5     11.28,0    (91)  12       2.   ¦    883 ¦      2'588   10.  (3)  ¦    30.54   35.¦   52.02   27.¦   15.53   33.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.56   29.¦ 1:38.49   29.¦

   30. Schor Raphael, Zweisimmen           82 tri team steffisburg        1:39.16,5     11.55,0   (109)  10       21.  ¦    879 ¦      1'712   34.  (2)  ¦    29.43   20.¦   53.44   41.¦   15.49   30.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:23.27   30.¦ 1:39.16   30.¦

   31. Gross Urs, Herzogenbuchsee          70 Triathlon Team Emmental     1:39.26,8     12.05,3   (147)  10       22.  ¦    878 ¦        878  106.  (1)  ¦    30.43   31.¦   52.44   35.¦   15.58   34.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:23.28   31.¦ 1:39.26   31.¦

   32. Appenzeller Michael, Rüschlikon     76 SantaMonicaTeam             1:39.49,3     12.27,8   (164)  10       23.  ¦    875 ¦      1'716   33.  (2)  ¦    31.04   36.¦   53.14   36.¦   15.30   23.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.19   34.¦ 1:39.49   32.¦

   33. De Bellis François, Echichens       53 Rushteam                    1:39.58,9     12.37,4    (41)  12       3.   ¦    873 ¦      2'537   11.  (3)  ¦    30.45   32.¦   53.28   38.¦   15.45   28.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.13   33.¦ 1:39.58   33.¦

   34. Schneider Steve, Überstorf          73 Team V-Maxx Bianchi         1:40.12,1     12.50,6   (157)  10       24.  ¦    871 ¦      1'719   31.  (2)  ¦    30.53   33.¦   53.34   40.¦   15.43   27.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.28   36.¦ 1:40.12   34.¦

   35. Hennet Manuel, Moutier              69 GSMB-Ttri                   1:40.41,3     13.19,8    (65)  11       8.   ¦    867 ¦      1'678   37.  (2)  ¦    31.07   37.¦   53.23   37.¦   16.10   40.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.30   37.¦ 1:40.41   35.¦

   36. Emery Stéphane                      69 St-Maurice                  1:40.45,2     13.23,7   (143)  11       9.   ¦    867 ¦        867  111.  (1)  ¦    31.29   44.¦   52.19   29.¦   16.55   52.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:23.49   32.¦ 1:40.45   36.¦

   37. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:40.56,6     13.35,1    (68)  10       25.  ¦    865 ¦      1'668   39.  (2)  ¦    29.49   22.¦   55.30   53.¦   15.37   24.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.19   42.¦ 1:40.56   37.¦

   38. Fankhauser Klaus, Bern              65 Tri Team Bern               1:41.03,7     13.42,2   (162)  11       10.  ¦    864 ¦        864  112.  (1)  ¦    31.14   39.¦   53.57   43.¦   15.52   32.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.11   41.¦ 1:41.03   38.¦

   39. Weber Jean-François, Vionnaz        59 Tri Team New Bike           1:41.15,4     13.53,9   (118)  12       4.   ¦    862 ¦        862  115.  (1)  ¦    30.37   30.¦   54.30   45.¦   16.06   38.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.08   40.¦ 1:41.15   39.¦

   40. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam Ecublens           1:41.23,9     14.02,4    (10)  10       26.  ¦    861 ¦      1'680   36.  (2)  ¦    32.42   56.¦   51.45   25.¦   16.56   53.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.27   35.¦ 1:41.23   40.¦

   41. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Triclub Baden               1:41.29,4     14.07,9    (87)  11       11.  ¦    860 ¦      1'665   40.  (2)  ¦    33.00   63.¦   51.36   23.¦   16.52   51.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.36   39.¦ 1:41.29   41.¦

   42. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Tri Team Palmieri           1:41.30,9     14.09,4    (33)  11       12.  ¦    860 ¦        860  117.  (1)  ¦    31.27   43.¦   54.02   44.¦   16.00   35.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   44.¦ 1:41.30   42.¦

   43. Wullschleger Patrick, Grand-Lancy   71 tri club genève             1:41.50,5     14.29,0   (123)  10       27.  ¦    857 ¦        857  119.  (1)  ¦    32.32   52.¦   52.02   27.¦   17.16   61.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.34   38.¦ 1:41.50   43.¦

   44. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Ursins                      1:42.04,9     14.43,4     (9)  10       28.  ¦    855 ¦        855  122.  (1)  ¦    31.17   41.¦   55.00   49.¦   15.47   29.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:26.17   46.¦ 1:42.04   44.¦

   45. Müller Urs, Hedingen                83 Tri MüPa                    1:42.52,6     15.31,1     (7)  10       29.  ¦    849 ¦      2'455   12.  (3)  ¦    33.06   65.¦   52.26   31.¦   17.19   63.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.33   45.¦ 1:42.52   45.¦

   46. Meier Guido, Würenlingen            63 Würenlingen                 1:42.54,3     15.32,8    (86)  11       13.  ¦    848 ¦        848  125.  (1)  ¦    32.57   62.¦   52.29   32.¦   17.27   64.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.26   43.¦ 1:42.54   46.¦

   47. Grand Julien, Romanel-s-Lausanne    75 Zims Bike                   1:43.05,0     15.43,5    (57)  10       30.  ¦    847 ¦        847  126.  (1)  ¦    32.04   50.¦   54.36   46.¦   16.24   45.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:26.40   48.¦ 1:43.05   47.¦

   48. Bedon Gianni, Allschwil             54 Tri VC Allschwil            1:43.17,2     15.55,7    (16)  12       5.   ¦    845 ¦      1'677   38.  (2)  ¦    32.49   61.¦   53.46   42.¦   16.40   48.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:26.36   47.¦ 1:43.17   48.¦

   49. Schwager Daniel, Balterswil         78 Tri Club Frauenfeld         1:44.05,4     16.43,9   (140)  10       31.  ¦    839 ¦      1'632   42.  (2)  ¦    32.38   54.¦   55.01   50.¦   16.24   46.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.40   53.¦ 1:44.05   49.¦

   50. Guex Stéphane, Ollon                69 Tri team New Bike           1:44.11,9     16.50,4    (59)  11       14.  ¦    838 ¦        838  129.  (1)  ¦    31.57   49.¦   55.10   52.¦   17.03   55.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.08   49.¦ 1:44.11   50.¦

   51. Salzmann Ueli                       63 Bern                        1:44.21,1     16.59,6   (163)  11       15.  ¦    837 ¦        837  130.  (1)  ¦    32.48   60.¦   54.51   47.¦   16.41   49.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   52.¦ 1:44.21   51.¦

   52. Wilhem Marc, Courgenay              71 Bike Import                 1:44.40,4     17.18,9   (122)  10       32.  ¦    834 ¦      1'606   44.  (2)  ¦    31.09   38.¦   56.23   61.¦   17.07   58.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.32   50.¦ 1:44.40   52.¦

   53. Talamona Marcel, Bulle              68 Dotti Francois              1:45.04,4     17.42,9   (145)  11       16.  ¦    831 ¦        831  137.  (1)  ¦    31.53   47.¦   55.39   56.¦   17.31   65.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.33   51.¦ 1:45.04   53.¦

   54. Bowers Robert                       56 Collonge-Bellerive          1:46.10,7     18.49,2    (23)  12       6.   ¦    822 ¦        822  146.  (1)  ¦    31.25   42.¦   58.40   68.¦   16.05   36.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.05   58.¦ 1:46.10   54.¦

   55. Claret Gérald, Collombey            63 Tri Team New Bike           1:46.25,2     19.03,7    (36)  11       17.  ¦    820 ¦        820  147.  (1)  ¦    32.46   58.¦   57.15   62.¦   16.23   44.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.02   57.¦ 1:46.25   55.¦

   56. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.48,0     19.26,5    (73)  11       18.  ¦    817 ¦        817  149.  (1)  ¦    33.32   68.¦   55.36   54.¦   17.38   68.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:29.09   54.¦ 1:46.48   56.¦

   57. Filloux Hubert                      77 Champlan                    1:46.53,5     19.32,0    (53)  10       33.  ¦    817 ¦        817  149.  (1)  ¦    33.13   66.¦   57.23   63.¦   16.16   42.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.37   62.¦ 1:46.53   57.¦

   57. Maestre Jean                        66 Onex                        1:46.53,5     19.32,0    (84)  11       19.  ¦    817 ¦        817  149.  (1)  ¦    35.22   84.¦   55.03   51.¦   16.28   47.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.25   60.¦ 1:46.53   57.¦

   59. Odermatt Heinz                      54 Zürich                      1:47.03,3     19.41,8    (95)  12       7.   ¦    816 ¦        816  152.  (1)  ¦    34.12   73.¦   55.37   55.¦   17.13   59.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:29.50   55.¦ 1:47.03   59.¦

   60. De Pury Renaud                      66 Bottens                     1:47.33,9     20.12,4    (42)  11       20.  ¦    812 ¦        812  156.  (1)  ¦    31.47   46.¦   58.40   69.¦   17.06   57.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.27   61.¦ 1:47.33   60.¦

   61. Fleurence Pascal                    69 Genève                      1:47.52,7     20.31,2    (55)  11       21.  ¦    809 ¦        809  160.  (1)  ¦    33.40   70.¦   56.20   60.¦   17.51   72.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.01   56.¦ 1:47.52   61.¦

   62. Oberli Frédéric, Moutier            70 RM Team                     1:48.05,6     20.44,1    (93)  10       34.  ¦    808 ¦        808  161.  (1)  ¦    32.35   53.¦   59.50   73.¦   15.40   26.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:32.25   70.¦ 1:48.05   62.¦

   63. Vogt Daniel, Ittigen                65 Team Schaller               1:48.09,5     20.48,0   (116)  11       22.  ¦    807 ¦        807  162.  (1)  ¦    34.14   75.¦   55.53   58.¦   18.01   73.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.08   59.¦ 1:48.09   63.¦

   64. Brugger Régis, Romont FR            78 Tri Fribourg                1:48.29,4     21.07,9    (24)  10       35.  ¦    805 ¦        805  164.  (1)  ¦    34.52   80.¦   56.00   59.¦   17.36   67.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.52   63.¦ 1:48.29   64.¦

   65. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              1:49.24,1     22.02,6    (49)  11       23.  ¦    798 ¦      2'317   14.  (3)  ¦    32.46   57.¦   58.24   66.¦   18.14   77.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:31.10   64.¦ 1:49.24   65.¦

   66. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                    1:49.35,3     22.13,8   (101)  10       36.  ¦    797 ¦        797  169.  (1)  ¦    36.26   91.¦   54.54   48.¦   18.14   76.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:31.21   66.¦ 1:49.35   66.¦

   67. Guyot Anthony, Mézières VD          61 pour le Défit               1:49.55,4     22.33,9    (60)  11       24.  ¦    794 ¦        794  171.  (1)  ¦    34.13   74.¦   57.56   64.¦   17.44   69.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:32.10   69.¦ 1:49.55   67.¦

   68. Aita Jean-Paul                      54 Echallens                   1:50.15,4     22.53,9   (137)  12       8.   ¦    792 ¦        792  173.  (1)  ¦    33.40   69.¦   58.21   65.¦   18.14   78.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:32.01   68.¦ 1:50.15   68.¦

   69. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:50.55,8     23.34,3    (97)  11       25.  ¦    787 ¦        787  174.  (1)  ¦    33.21   67.¦ 1:00.51   81.¦   16.43   50.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:34.12   75.¦ 1:50.55   69.¦

   70. Randin Olivier, Lausanne            71 Rushteam                    1:51.00,8     23.39,3   (100)  10       37.  ¦    786 ¦        786  175.  (1)  ¦    32.47   59.¦ 1:00.37   80.¦   17.35   66.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:33.24   72.¦ 1:51.00   70.¦

   71. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:51.05,8     23.44,3    (37)  10       38.  ¦    786 ¦      1'594   45.  (2)  ¦    32.40   55.¦   58.38   67.¦   19.46   95.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:31.18   65.¦ 1:51.05   71.¦

   72. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden        1:51.07,5     23.46,0   (152)  11       26.  ¦    786 ¦        786  175.  (1)  ¦    34.19   76.¦   59.29   72.¦   17.18   62.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:33.48   73.¦ 1:51.07   72.¦

   73. Saxer Christoph, Udligenswil        71 Tri Club Sursee             1:51.34,6     24.13,1   (104)  10       39.  ¦    782 ¦      2'336   13.  (3)  ¦    35.56   89.¦   55.47   57.¦   19.51   96.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:31.43   67.¦ 1:51.34   73.¦

   74. Giroud Thierry, Collombey           66 tri-team newbike            1:51.52,6     24.31,1    (56)  11       27.  ¦    780 ¦        780  178.  (1)  ¦    34.10   72.¦   59.51   74.¦   17.50   70.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:34.02   74.¦ 1:51.52   74.¦

   75. Dorthe Michel                       ?? Oron-le-Châtel              1:52.06,2     24.44,7   (131)  12       9.   ¦    779 ¦        779  180.  (1)  ¦    31.55   48.¦ 1:02.55   93.¦   17.16   60.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:34.50   77.¦ 1:52.06   75.¦

   76. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:52.50,1     25.28,6   (114)  10       40.  ¦    774 ¦        774  181.  (1)  ¦    32.30   51.¦ 1:03.15   97.¦   17.03   56.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:35.46   81.¦ 1:52.50   76.¦

   77. Koch Randy, Basel                   78 Old Boys Basel              1:53.05,9     25.44,4    (75)  10       41.  ¦    772 ¦      2'306   15.  (3)  ¦    35.20   83.¦   58.54   70.¦   18.50   87.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:34.15   76.¦ 1:53.05   77.¦

   78. Vienet Johnny                       60 Concise                     1:53.13,5     25.52,0   (148)  11       28.  ¦    771 ¦        771  184.  (1)  ¦    31.30   45.¦ 1:03.51  102.¦   17.51   71.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:35.22   78.¦ 1:53.13   78.¦

   79. Grunberg Sebastien, La Tour-de-Peil 76 Trivevey.ch                 1:53.33,8     26.12,3    (58)  10       42.  ¦    769 ¦        769  186.  (1)  ¦    33.43   71.¦   59.14   71.¦   20.36  102.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:32.57   71.¦ 1:53.33   79.¦

   80. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        1:53.34,6     26.13,1   (113)  10       43.  ¦    769 ¦        769  186.  (1)  ¦    35.25   85.¦ 1:00.03   77.¦   18.06   74.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:35.28   79.¦ 1:53.34   80.¦

   81. Lüscher Patrick                     66 Cossonay-Ville              1:53.35,5     26.14,0    (82)  11       29.  ¦    769 ¦        769  186.  (1)  ¦    33.02   64.¦ 1:03.32   99.¦   17.00   54.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:36.34   82.¦ 1:53.35   81.¦

   82. Knoell Ingo, Nyon                   65 CNN Tri Nyon                1:54.48,9     27.27,4    (69)  11       30.  ¦    760 ¦        734  207.  (1)  ¦    35.31   87.¦ 1:00.01   76.¦   19.15   91.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:35.33   80.¦ 1:54.48   82.¦

   83. Eglon Richard, F-Longchaumois       58 Norfolk & Chance            1:56.05,0     28.43,5    (50)  12       10.  ¦    752 ¦        752  194.  (1)  ¦    34.46   78.¦ 1:02.50   92.¦   18.27   80.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:37.37   83.¦ 1:56.05   83.¦

   84. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:56.36,9     29.15,4    (92)  10       44.  ¦    749 ¦        749  196.  (1)  ¦    36.44   93.¦ 1:01.28   86.¦   18.23   79.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.13   87.¦ 1:56.36   84.¦

   85. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny                    1:56.42,2     29.20,7    (52)  11       31.  ¦    748 ¦        748  197.  (1)  ¦    36.17   90.¦ 1:02.11   87.¦   18.13   75.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.28   90.¦ 1:56.42   85.¦

   86. Busset Jean-Marc                    63 Poliez-Pittet               1:57.07,5     29.46,0    (28)  11       32.  ¦    745 ¦        745  198.  (1)  ¦    38.14  108.¦ 1:00.05   78.¦   18.47   83.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.20   88.¦ 1:57.07   86.¦

   87. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                 1:57.15,2     29.53,7    (80)  11       33.  ¦    745 ¦        745  198.  (1)  ¦    35.54   88.¦ 1:02.16   89.¦   19.04   89.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.10   86.¦ 1:57.15   87.¦

   88. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:57.26,5     30.05,0    (32)  11       34.  ¦    743 ¦        743  200.  (1)  ¦    34.54   81.¦ 1:03.43  100.¦   18.48   85.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.37   91.¦ 1:57.26   88.¦

   89. Bartholemot Nicolas, Fribourg       72 Tri Team Fribourg           1:57.28,4     30.06,9   (144)  10       45.  ¦    743 ¦        743  200.  (1)  ¦    37.39  101.¦ 1:01.15   85.¦   18.32   81.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.55   92.¦ 1:57.28   89.¦

   90. Korell Filippo, Bern                76 Datasport Racing Team       1:57.37,1     30.15,6   (190)  10       46.  ¦    742 ¦        742  202.  (1)  ¦    37.29   99.¦ 1:00.58   82.¦   19.08   90.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.28   89.¦ 1:57.37   90.¦

   91. Aniol Stefan                        70 Pully                       1:58.03,2     30.41,7   (154)  10       47.  ¦    739 ¦        739  205.  (1)  ¦    35.03   82.¦ 1:03.06   94.¦   19.53   97.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.09   85.¦ 1:58.03   91.¦

   92. Bobillier Michel, Lutry             73 Tri Team Pully              1:58.39,6     31.18,1    (19)  10       48.  ¦    736 ¦        736  206.  (1)  ¦    36.39   92.¦ 1:03.12   95.¦   18.47   84.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:39.51   95.¦ 1:58.39   92.¦

   93. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:59.36,7     32.15,2    (35)  10       49.  ¦    730 ¦        730  208.  (1)  ¦    37.08   96.¦ 1:00.37   79.¦   21.50  108.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:37.46   84.¦ 1:59.36   93.¦

   94. Scharwath Sven, Pully               64 Scharwath & Co.             1:59.49,8     32.28,3   (105)  11       35.  ¦    729 ¦        729  209.  (1)  ¦    37.42  102.¦ 1:02.34   91.¦   19.32   94.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:40.17   97.¦ 1:59.49   94.¦

   95. Voisard Philippe, Lausanne          67 Unicible                    2:00.24,6     33.03,1   (117)  11       36.  ¦    725 ¦        725  210.  (1)  ¦    38.03  105.¦ 1:01.14   84.¦   21.06  106.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:39.18   93.¦ 2:00.24   95.¦

   96. Bourgeois Jean-Claude               60 Ecublens                    2:00.36,0     33.14,5    (20)  11       37.  ¦    724 ¦        724  211.  (1)  ¦    37.38  100.¦ 1:02.13   88.¦   20.43  104.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:39.52   96.¦ 2:00.36   96.¦

   97. Schmid Beat, Urdorf                 64 10729                       2:00.42,3     33.20,8   (108)  11       38.  ¦    723 ¦        723  212.  (1)  ¦    36.48   94.¦ 1:04.21  103.¦   19.32   93.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:41.10  101.¦ 2:00.42   97.¦

   98. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       2:00.51,5     33.30,0   (132)  11       39.  ¦    722 ¦        722  213.  (1)  ¦    35.28   86.¦ 1:06.44  109.¦   18.38   82.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:42.12  104.¦ 2:00.51   98.¦

   99. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 2:01.05,7     33.44,2    (29)  11       40.  ¦    721 ¦        721  214.  (1)  ¦    37.20   97.¦ 1:03.18   98.¦   20.27  100.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:40.38   99.¦ 2:01.05   99.¦

  100. Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       69 Tri Team New Bike           2:01.37,9     34.16,4    (89)  11       41.  ¦    718 ¦        718  215.  (1)  ¦    38.11  107.¦ 1:02.33   90.¦   20.53  105.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:40.44  100.¦ 2:01.37  100.¦

  101. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            2:01.46,3     34.24,8   (128)  10       50.  ¦    717 ¦        717  216.  (1)  ¦    37.49  103.¦ 1:05.07  105.¦   18.49   86.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:42.57  105.¦ 2:01.46  101.¦

  102. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                   2:03.01,7     35.40,2   (112)  11       42.  ¦    710 ¦        710  217.  (1)  ¦    34.51   79.¦ 1:06.46  110.¦   21.23  107.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:41.38  102.¦ 2:03.01  102.¦

  103. Cuérel Guy                          69 Vich                        2:03.20,5     35.59,0    (38)  11       43.  ¦    708 ¦        708  219.  (1)  ¦    38.10  106.¦ 1:05.46  106.¦   19.23   92.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:43.56  106.¦ 2:03.20  103.¦

  104. Moullet Cedrik                      74 Bretigny-Morrens            2:03.36,1     36.14,6   (129)  10       51.  ¦    706 ¦        706  220.  (1)  ¦    40.29  119.¦   59.58   75.¦   23.07  117.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:40.28   98.¦ 2:03.36  104.¦

  105. Jones Mathieu                       ?? Pully                       2:03.40,8     36.19,3   (196)  10       52.  ¦    706 ¦        706  220.  (1)  ¦    34.20   77.¦ 1:05.04  104.¦   24.15  122.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:39.25   94.¦ 2:03.40  105.¦

  106. Jobin Nicolas, Romanel-s-Lausanne   68 Unicible                    2:04.44,5     37.23,0    (71)  11       44.  ¦    700 ¦        700  222.  (1)  ¦    40.34  121.¦ 1:01.13   83.¦   22.56  116.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:41.47  103.¦ 2:04.44  106.¦

  107. Mercanton Patrick, Palézieux-Villag 57 Défi Sportif Laudannois I   2:05.00,7     37.39,2    (88)  12       11.  ¦    698 ¦        698  223.  (1)  ¦    37.24   98.¦ 1:07.26  112.¦   20.10   98.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:44.50  107.¦ 2:05.00  107.¦

  108. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     2:06.06,1     38.44,6   (160)  11       45.  ¦    692 ¦        692  225.  (1)  ¦    39.04  114.¦ 1:06.20  107.¦   20.41  103.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:45.24  108.¦ 2:06.06  108.¦

  109. Wyss Laurent                        63 Oron-la-Ville               2:06.55,7     39.34,2   (161)  11       46.  ¦    688 ¦        688  227.  (1)  ¦    38.00  104.¦ 1:08.24  114.¦   20.31  101.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:46.24  112.¦ 2:06.55  109.¦

  110. Versel Claude                       64 Lausanne                    2:07.24,7     40.03,2   (115)  11       47.  ¦    685 ¦        685  229.  (1)  ¦    38.48  112.¦ 1:06.41  108.¦   21.55  110.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:45.29  109.¦ 2:07.24  110.¦

  111. Badoil Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    2:07.42,3     40.20,8    (15)  11       48.  ¦    684 ¦        684  230.  (1)  ¦    42.33  127.¦ 1:03.15   96.¦   21.53  109.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:45.48  110.¦ 2:07.42  111.¦

  112. Armbruster Denis                    68 Bottens                     2:08.46,4     41.24,9   (159)  11       49.  ¦    678 ¦        678  233.  (1)  ¦    39.03  113.¦ 1:10.47  116.¦   18.55   88.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:49.51  115.¦ 2:08.46  112.¦

  113. Chouaf Jean-François                71 Lausanne                    2:09.46,9     42.25,4    (34)  10       53.  ¦    673 ¦        673  234.  (1)  ¦    42.32  126.¦ 1:03.45  101.¦   23.29  119.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:46.17  111.¦ 2:09.46  113.¦

  114. Besson Hervé, Cottens VD            77 Rushteam                    2:09.49,1     42.27,6    (18)  10       54.  ¦    672 ¦        672  235.  (1)  ¦    40.07  118.¦ 1:07.19  111.¦   22.22  112.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:47.26  113.¦ 2:09.49  114.¦

  115. Schwab Jacques, Pregassona          42 V S Capriasca               2:10.24,7     43.03,2   (151)  13       1.   ¦    669 ¦      1'312   54.  (2)  ¦    38.35  110.¦ 1:09.17  115.¦   22.31  113.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:47.53  114.¦ 2:10.24  115.¦

  116. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:13.15,6     45.54,1   (119)  12       12.  ¦    655 ¦        655  240.  (1)  ¦    39.51  117.¦ 1:11.12  117.¦   22.12  111.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:51.03  117.¦ 2:13.15  116.¦

  117. Perrin Charles                      57 Epalinges                   2:13.39,5     46.18,0    (98)  12       13.  ¦    653 ¦        653  241.  (1)  ¦    41.07  125.¦ 1:12.09  118.¦   20.22   99.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:53.17  120.¦ 2:13.39  117.¦

  118. Demierre Philippe                   57 Oron-la-Ville               2:14.25,5     47.04,0    (45)  12       14.  ¦    649 ¦        649  242.  (1)  ¦    38.16  109.¦ 1:12.52  120.¦   23.16  118.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:51.08  118.¦ 2:14.25  118.¦

  119. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     2:15.11,9     47.50,4    (12)  11       50.  ¦    646 ¦        646  243.  (1)  ¦    39.10  116.¦ 1:13.22  121.¦   22.38  115.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:52.33  119.¦ 2:15.11  119.¦

  120. Jousson Benoit                      76 Lausanne                    2:17.14,1     49.52,6    (72)  10       55.  ¦    636 ¦        636  245.  (1)  ¦    42.40  128.¦ 1:08.10  113.¦   26.23  125.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:50.50  116.¦ 2:17.14  120.¦

  121. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:17.22,0     50.00,5    (76)  12       15.  ¦    635 ¦        635  246.  (1)  ¦    41.05  124.¦ 1:12.15  119.¦   24.00  121.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:53.21  121.¦ 2:17.22  121.¦

  122. Sansonnens René, Lausanne           61 Pompiers pro LSNE           2:17.50,3     50.28,8   (134)  11       51.  ¦    633 ¦        633  247.  (1)  ¦    40.53  122.¦ 1:14.19  122.¦   22.37  114.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:55.12  122.¦ 2:17.50  122.¦

  123. Depraz Alain                        54 Froideville                 2:19.04,3     51.42,8   (158)  12       16.  ¦    628 ¦        628  248.  (1)  ¦    40.59  123.¦ 1:14.23  123.¦   23.41  120.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:55.23  123.¦ 2:19.04  123.¦

  124. Hugli Jean Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            2:25.43,8     58.22,3    (67)  12       17.  ¦    599 ¦        599  249.  (1)  ¦    43.09  129.¦ 1:16.19  124.¦   26.14  124.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:59.29  124.¦ 2:25.43  124.¦

  125. Dente Rogério                       62 Pully                       2:30.58,7   1:03.37,2    (47)  11       52.  ¦    578 ¦        578  250.  (1)  ¦    40.33  120.¦ 1:25.54  126.¦   24.31  123.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:06.27  125.¦ 2:30.58  125.¦

  126. Delacrètaz Yvan                     55 Grandvaux                   2:35.04,7   1:07.43,2   (127)  12       18.  ¦    563 ¦        563  251.  (1)  ¦    47.55  131.¦ 1:19.58  125.¦   27.10  126.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:07.54  126.¦ 2:35.04  126.¦

  127. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                    2:41.58,1   1:14.36,6    (21)  11       53.  ¦    539 ¦        539  252.  (1)  ¦    47.16  130.¦ 1:26.52  127.¦   27.49  128.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:14.08  127.¦ 2:41.58  127.¦

  128. Da Costa Tomas                      62 Lausanne                    2:44.10,7   1:16.49,2    (40)  11       54.  ¦    532 ¦        532  253.  (1)  ¦    39.09  115.¦ 1:37.35  128.¦   27.26  127.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:16.44  129.¦ 2:44.10  128.¦

  ---  Lopes Fernando                      72 Lausanne                    2:16.43,4         Ch2    (81)  10            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    38.39  111.¦ 1:38.03  129.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:16.43  128.¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Burri Reto, Rüschegg Heubach        76 Velocittà                     30.24,5         Ch1    (27)  10            ¦    --- ¦        887  100.  (1)  ¦    30.24   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Da Costa Carlos                     59 Epalinges                     36.54,4         Ch1    (39)  12            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    36.54   95.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.