(32) Mini-Tri C. d'âge 2 hommes

Duathlon de Lausanne - (32) Mini-Tri C. d'âge 2 hommes

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦           Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Beaumont Olivier, Lausanne          55 Cherpillod                  1:00.02,7       -----   (476)  92       32.   ¦    16.23    4.¦   26.59    2.¦   16.40    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.22    2.¦ 1:00.02    1.¦

    2. Howald Michel, Penthalaz            59 Tri Team Lausanne           1:00.22,2      0.19,5   (314)  92       37.   ¦    16.17    2.¦   26.58    1.¦   17.06    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.16    1.¦ 1:00.22    2.¦

    3. Reichhold Walter, La Tour-de-Peilz  58 Care Vevey                  1:00.35,4      0.32,7   (365)  92       39.   ¦    15.56    1.¦   28.05    6.¦   16.33    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.02    3.¦ 1:00.35    3.¦

    4. Wagnières Jean-Pierre, Gland        54 omnisports skyguide         1:01.31,0      1.28,3   (438)  92       47.   ¦    16.59    6.¦   27.10    3.¦   17.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.10    4.¦ 1:01.31    4.¦

    5. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      1:01.37,0      1.34,3   (263)  92       49.   ¦    16.35    5.¦   28.03    5.¦   16.58    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.39    5.¦ 1:01.37    5.¦

    6. Bonjour Michel                      54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:02.57,4      2.54,7   (431)  92       65.   ¦    16.22    3.¦   29.48    8.¦   16.46    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.10    7.¦ 1:02.57    6.¦

    7. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:03.31,9      3.29,2   (223)  92       70.   ¦    17.18    8.¦   27.41    4.¦   18.31   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.00    6.¦ 1:03.31    7.¦

    8. Welser Richard, Gryon               57 Tri Team New-Bike           1:04.49,5      4.46,8   (405)  92       81.   ¦    17.16    7.¦   29.38    7.¦   17.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.54    8.¦ 1:04.49    8.¦

    9. Lacorbière Daniel                   50 F-Craneves sales Lossy F    1:07.27,8      7.25,1   (325)  92       105.  ¦    18.56   13.¦   30.22   10.¦   18.09    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.18   10.¦ 1:07.27    9.¦

   10. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:08.05,0      8.02,3   (425)  92       113.  ¦    17.24    9.¦   33.12   17.¦   17.27    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.37   13.¦ 1:08.05   10.¦

   11. Fernandes Luis                      58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:08.16,7      8.14,0   (288)  92       114.  ¦    18.20   11.¦   30.00    9.¦   19.56   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20    9.¦ 1:08.16   11.¦

   12. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:09.28,0      9.25,3   (368)  92       120.  ¦    19.19   14.¦   31.16   11.¦   18.51   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.36   12.¦ 1:09.28   12.¦

   13. Savary Michel                       59 Lasuanne                    1:10.16,7     10.14,0   (379)  92       126.  ¦    18.55   12.¦   31.33   12.¦   19.48   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.28   11.¦ 1:10.16   13.¦

   14. Daniel Serge                        56 Ecublens                    1:10.39,2     10.36,5   (270)  92       128.  ¦    19.21   15.¦   32.15   14.¦   19.02   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.37   14.¦ 1:10.39   14.¦

   15. Chételat Bernard                    56 Pully                       1:12.41,4     12.38,7   (251)  92       138.  ¦    17.56   10.¦   36.06   20.¦   18.38   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.03   18.¦ 1:12.41   15.¦

   16. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf, Denens        57 StarWars                    1:13.04,4     13.01,7   (329)  92       143.  ¦    20.46   18.¦   31.38   13.¦   20.40   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.24   15.¦ 1:13.04   16.¦

   17. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:13.22,5     13.19,8   (292)  92       145.  ¦    20.39   17.¦   32.47   16.¦   19.55   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.27   16.¦ 1:13.22   17.¦

   18. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:15.22,9     15.20,2   (426)  92       154.  ¦    21.10   21.¦   32.25   15.¦   21.47   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.35   17.¦ 1:15.22   18.¦

   19. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:17.50,0     17.47,3   (327)  92       164.  ¦    20.48   19.¦   36.08   22.¦   20.53   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.56   21.¦ 1:17.50   19.¦

   20. Schiller André                      59 Morges                      1:18.46,9     18.44,2   (381)  92       168.  ¦    21.13   22.¦   35.38   19.¦   21.55   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.51   20.¦ 1:18.46   20.¦

   21. Ruegg Etienne                       55 Lausanne                    1:19.00,1     18.57,4   (430)  92       169.  ¦    20.57   20.¦   36.07   21.¦   21.55   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.04   22.¦ 1:19.00   21.¦

   22. Rapit Philippe                      59 Froideville                 1:19.08,5     19.05,8   (470)  92       171.  ¦    21.14   23.¦   35.22   18.¦   22.31   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.37   19.¦ 1:19.08   22.¦

   23. Ollivier Patrick, Echallens         59 tri team Lausanne           1:19.22,0     19.19,3   (350)  92       172.  ¦    20.01   16.¦   39.19   26.¦   20.01   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.20   23.¦ 1:19.22   23.¦

   24. Tharin Reynald                      57 Orbe                        1:23.25,7     23.23,0   (394)  92       181.  ¦    22.15   26.¦   38.23   25.¦   22.47   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.38   24.¦ 1:23.25   24.¦

   25. Moser Jean-Pierre, Vich             59 Tri-FG                      1:25.43,3     25.40,6   (342)  92       182.  ¦    22.09   25.¦   39.19   27.¦   24.13   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.29   26.¦ 1:25.43   25.¦

   26. Pinto José-Leonel                   59 Le Mont                     1:25.50,3     25.47,6   (356)  92       183.  ¦    21.35   24.¦   43.15   28.¦   20.59   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.50   28.¦ 1:25.50   26.¦

   27. Corset Raymond                      50 Epalinges                   1:27.34,4     27.31,7   (260)  92       185.  ¦    23.29   27.¦   37.47   23.¦   26.18   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.16   25.¦ 1:27.34   27.¦

   28. Vionnet Gérald                      58 Lausanne                    1:30.16,1     30.13,4   (402)  92       188.  ¦    25.03   28.¦   38.09   24.¦   27.02   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.13   27.¦ 1:30.16   28.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.