(31) Mini-Tri C. d'âge 1 hommes

Duathlon de Lausanne - (31) Mini-Tri C. d'âge 1 hommes

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦           Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              68 Rushteam Ecublens             54.41,0       -----   (440)  92       1.    ¦    14.01    1.¦   26.45    9.¦   13.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.47    3.¦   54.41    1.¦

    2. Maillefer Joël, Echallens           69 Tri Team Pully                55.41,6      1.00,6   (334)  92       3.    ¦    14.46    2.¦   25.43    3.¦   15.11    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.30    1.¦   55.41    2.¦

    3. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 Divisport                     56.20,0      1.39,0   (303)  92       4.    ¦    15.10    4.¦   25.21    1.¦   15.47    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.32    2.¦   56.20    3.¦

    4. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach             65 RRC-Olten Tri Zofingen        57.23,7      2.42,7   (310)  92       9.    ¦    15.25    6.¦   25.29    2.¦   16.28   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.55    4.¦   57.23    4.¦

    5. Santacroce Angelo                   66 Ursins                        57.29,6      2.48,6   (450)  92       10.   ¦    15.21    5.¦   26.33    7.¦   15.34    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.54    5.¦   57.29    5.¦

    6. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            65 Tri Team Pully                58.49,1      4.08,1   (243)  92       19.   ¦    15.53    8.¦   26.17    6.¦   16.38   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.11    6.¦   58.49    6.¦

    7. Geiser Thomas, Blonay               64 Tri Vevey-Riviera             58.55,3      4.14,3   (295)  92       20.   ¦    16.26   18.¦   26.12    4.¦   16.16    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.38    7.¦   58.55    7.¦

    8. Zaugg Andy, Cugy VD                 69 Tri Team Pully                59.16,7      4.35,7   (411)  92       23.   ¦    16.12   11.¦   26.58   10.¦   16.06    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.10   12.¦   59.16    8.¦

    9. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD           63 Tri Vevey                     59.21,3      4.40,3   (423)  92       24.   ¦    16.24   16.¦   26.13    5.¦   16.42   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.38    8.¦   59.21    9.¦

   10. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                  59.32,7      4.51,7   (246)  92       26.   ¦    15.40    7.¦   27.23   15.¦   16.29   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.03   10.¦   59.32   10.¦

   11. Dal Molin Michel, Collombey         68 Tri Team Newbike              59.37,4      4.56,4   (267)  92       28.   ¦    16.06    9.¦   26.58   11.¦   16.32   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.05   11.¦   59.37   11.¦

   12. Barberon Philippe                   67 Corcelles NE                  59.57,7      5.16,7   (230)  92       31.   ¦    16.21   15.¦   27.12   13.¦   16.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.34   13.¦   59.57   12.¦

   13. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             67 CNN tri Nyon                1:00.03,6      5.22,6   (354)  92       33.   ¦    16.10   10.¦   27.31   17.¦   16.22    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.41   15.¦ 1:00.03   13.¦

   14. Meylan Martial, Pully               69 Tri Team Pully              1:00.09,9      5.28,9   (337)  92       34.   ¦    15.05    3.¦   27.40   18.¦   17.23   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.46    9.¦ 1:00.09   14.¦

   15. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:00.20,5      5.39,5   (280)  92       36.   ¦    16.15   13.¦   27.59   23.¦   16.05    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.14   17.¦ 1:00.20   15.¦

   16. Richon Yves                         67 Les Bioux                   1:00.42,5      6.01,5   (454)  92       41.   ¦    16.19   14.¦   27.30   16.¦   16.52   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.49   16.¦ 1:00.42   16.¦

   17. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri Team CSPL               1:01.10,2      6.29,2   (221)  92       43.   ¦    16.52   21.¦   26.45    8.¦   17.32   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.37   14.¦ 1:01.10   17.¦

   18. Decurnex Christian, Commugny        65 CNN Tri Nyon                1:01.19,8      6.38,8   (471)  92       44.   ¦    16.46   19.¦   27.50   21.¦   16.43   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.36   20.¦ 1:01.19   18.¦

   19. Ruffieux François, Onex             69 Equipe Aeroport int de Ge   1:01.49,9      7.08,9   (376)  92       51.   ¦    16.15   12.¦   28.10   25.¦   17.24   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.25   19.¦ 1:01.49   19.¦

   20. Trudelle Patrick, F-évian les Bains 61 Evian off Course            1:02.19,3      7.38,3   (398)  92       57.   ¦    16.59   23.¦   27.59   24.¦   17.20   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.58   23.¦ 1:02.19   20.¦

   21. Duclaux Michel, F-Gaillard          61 Tri Club Du Saleve          1:02.45,5      8.04,5   (278)  92       61.   ¦    16.26   17.¦   28.27   27.¦   17.52   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.53   22.¦ 1:02.45   21.¦

   22. Nicolier Philippe, Lausanne         67 Tri Team Pully              1:02.48,2      8.07,2   (345)  92       62.   ¦    17.03   24.¦   28.24   26.¦   17.20   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.27   26.¦ 1:02.48   22.¦

   23. Jampen Werner                       60 Hittnau                     1:02.48,5      8.07,5   (318)  92       63.   ¦    17.43   34.¦   27.20   14.¦   17.44   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.04   25.¦ 1:02.48   23.¦

   24. Emeri Jean-François                 60 Lausanne                    1:02.53,6      8.12,6   (283)  92       64.   ¦    17.13   30.¦   27.08   12.¦   18.32   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.21   18.¦ 1:02.53   24.¦

   25. Noel Jean-Luc, Fey                  67 BBR Cycles                  1:03.10,7      8.29,7   (346)  92       67.   ¦    17.09   26.¦   27.51   22.¦   18.09   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.01   24.¦ 1:03.10   25.¦

   26. Delahaut Eddie                      62 Pully                       1:03.15,7      8.34,7   (272)  92       69.   ¦    17.09   27.¦   27.42   19.¦   18.23   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.52   21.¦ 1:03.15   26.¦

   27. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 60 Pesches Extrabike           1:03.36,8      8.55,8   (311)  92       71.   ¦    17.04   25.¦   28.36   31.¦   17.56   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.40   28.¦ 1:03.36   27.¦

   28. Recchia Giuseppe, Lausanne          69 Lorenzo Peinture            1:03.40,6      8.59,6   (364)  92       74.   ¦    16.50   20.¦   29.40   36.¦   17.09   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.31   31.¦ 1:03.40   28.¦

   29. Testuz Yves                         60 Etoy                        1:03.46,3      9.05,3   (393)  92       75.   ¦    17.51   35.¦   28.27   28.¦   17.27   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.19   30.¦ 1:03.46   29.¦

   30. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               1:03.53,3      9.12,3   (222)  92       76.   ¦    17.54   36.¦   27.44   20.¦   18.13   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.39   27.¦ 1:03.53   30.¦

   31. Vaquin Joel                         63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:04.29,7      9.48,7   (401)  92       78.   ¦    17.11   29.¦   30.11   39.¦   17.07   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.22   36.¦ 1:04.29   31.¦

   32. Long Philippe                       61 Morges                      1:05.09,4     10.28,4   (477)  92       87.   ¦    18.59   45.¦   28.29   29.¦   17.40   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.28   37.¦ 1:05.09   32.¦

   33. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 Tri Team Lausanne           1:05.14,8     10.33,8   (331)  92       88.   ¦    17.19   31.¦   30.24   41.¦   17.31   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.43   38.¦ 1:05.14   33.¦

   34. Kramer Laurent, Bulle               67 Tri-Team CSPL               1:05.32,2     10.51,2   (323)  92       90.   ¦    17.56   37.¦   29.03   34.¦   18.32   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.59   32.¦ 1:05.32   34.¦

   35. D'Agostino Gino, Bottens            65 Rushteam Ecublens           1:05.46,3     11.05,3   (459)  92       93.   ¦    17.42   33.¦   28.34   30.¦   19.29   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.16   29.¦ 1:05.46   35.¦

   36. Vinard Michel                       63 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.47,8     11.06,8   (442)  92       94.   ¦    19.14   49.¦   29.21   35.¦   17.12   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.35   40.¦ 1:05.47   36.¦

   37. Di Tria Nicola                      69 Morges                      1:05.50,5     11.09,5   (445)  92       95.   ¦    18.00   38.¦   29.01   33.¦   18.49   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.01   33.¦ 1:05.50   37.¦

   38. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:05.54,8     11.13,8   (336)  92       96.   ¦    17.10   28.¦   29.51   37.¦   18.52   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.02   34.¦ 1:05.54   38.¦

   39. Hofer Andreas, Bulle                66 Pythoud Cycles              1:07.09,9     12.28,9   (413)  92       103.  ¦    18.29   41.¦   28.46   32.¦   19.53   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.16   35.¦ 1:07.09   39.¦

   40. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:07.10,1     12.29,1   (373)  92       104.  ¦    16.58   22.¦   32.21   49.¦   17.50   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.19   41.¦ 1:07.10   40.¦

   41. Bigler Jean-Claude, Belmont-Lausann 62 CSPL                        1:07.50,6     13.09,6   (234)  92       111.  ¦    18.17   40.¦   29.58   38.¦   19.35   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.15   39.¦ 1:07.50   41.¦

   42. Miéville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:07.52,8     13.11,8   (338)  92       112.  ¦    18.57   44.¦   30.23   40.¦   18.31   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.21   42.¦ 1:07.52   42.¦

   43. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:08.57,1     14.16,1   (378)  92       116.  ¦    18.32   42.¦   31.26   46.¦   18.57   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.59   46.¦ 1:08.57   43.¦

   44. Apothéloz Pascal                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:09.17,0     14.36,0   (226)  92       118.  ¦    19.07   48.¦   30.42   43.¦   19.27   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.49   45.¦ 1:09.17   44.¦

   45. Fargeaud Lionel                     64 Genève                      1:09.25,5     14.44,5   (446)  92       119.  ¦    17.39   32.¦   31.46   47.¦   19.59   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26   43.¦ 1:09.25   45.¦

   46. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:09.40,6     14.59,6   (462)  92       121.  ¦    19.07   47.¦   30.41   42.¦   19.51   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.48   44.¦ 1:09.40   46.¦

   47. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:10.42,9     16.01,9   (228)  92       129.  ¦    19.22   50.¦   32.41   50.¦   18.38   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.04   48.¦ 1:10.42   47.¦

   48. Rattray Adam                        67 Satigny                     1:10.57,2     16.16,2   (362)  92       131.  ¦    18.38   43.¦   33.36   55.¦   18.41   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.15   50.¦ 1:10.57   48.¦

   49. Goll Pascal, Carouge GE             62 Tricana                     1:11.40,7     16.59,7   (304)  92       132.  ¦    20.18   57.¦   30.57   44.¦   20.24   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.16   47.¦ 1:11.40   49.¦

   50. Dobjanschi Alexandre                65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:12.10,2     17.29,2   (274)  92       135.  ¦    18.14   39.¦   34.18   56.¦   19.36   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.33   51.¦ 1:12.10   50.¦

   51. Girard François, Les Cullayes       63 Manpower TEC                1:12.17,1     17.36,1   (302)  92       136.  ¦    19.54   55.¦   32.11   48.¦   20.12   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.05   49.¦ 1:12.17   51.¦

   52. Aebi Claude                         62 Lausanne                    1:13.16,3     18.35,3   (421)  92       144.  ¦    20.50   60.¦   32.57   52.¦   19.28   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.48   56.¦ 1:13.16   52.¦

   53. Bora Bijit                          61 Commugny                    1:13.55,7     19.14,7   (240)  92       147.  ¦    20.36   59.¦   32.53   51.¦   20.24   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.30   54.¦ 1:13.55   53.¦

   54. Holt Chris                          67 Morges                      1:14.43,5     20.02,5   (478)  92       150.  ¦    21.25   62.¦   31.13   45.¦   22.04   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.39   52.¦ 1:14.43   54.¦

   55. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   1:14.55,1     20.14,1   (427)  92       151.  ¦    19.51   54.¦   33.18   53.¦   21.44   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.10   53.¦ 1:14.55   55.¦

   56. Locatelli Patrick                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.03,3     20.22,3   (330)  92       152.  ¦    20.03   56.¦   33.31   54.¦   21.28   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.34   55.¦ 1:15.03   56.¦

   57. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:15.31,8     20.50,8   (225)  92       156.  ¦    19.46   53.¦   34.41   57.¦   21.03   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.27   57.¦ 1:15.31   57.¦

   58. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:15.48,4     21.07,4   (456)  92       158.  ¦    19.05   46.¦   35.45   60.¦   20.57   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.50   58.¦ 1:15.48   58.¦

   59. Duc Stephane, Servion               66 Tourist Team                1:15.54,1     21.13,1   (277)  92       159.  ¦    19.33   52.¦   35.30   59.¦   20.49   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.04   59.¦ 1:15.54   59.¦

   60. Dafflon Michel                      64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.33,2     21.52,2   (266)  92       161.  ¦    21.30   65.¦   34.49   58.¦   20.13   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.19   60.¦ 1:16.33   60.¦

   61. Drainville Daniel                   61 Epalinges                   1:18.40,2     23.59,2   (275)  92       166.  ¦    21.28   64.¦   37.18   63.¦   19.53   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.46   63.¦ 1:18.40   61.¦

   62. Aloisio Franco                      62 Prilly                      1:19.07,9     24.26,9   (224)  92       170.  ¦    21.01   61.¦   35.57   62.¦   22.08   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.59   61.¦ 1:19.07   62.¦

   63. Vallat Patrick                      64 Gland                       1:20.37,4     25.56,4   (400)  92       173.  ¦    21.25   63.¦   35.57   61.¦   23.14   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.23   62.¦ 1:20.37   63.¦

   64. Dubois Christophe                   68 Vullierens                  1:20.39,6     25.58,6   (276)  92       174.  ¦    22.03   66.¦   37.39   64.¦   20.55   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.43   65.¦ 1:20.39   64.¦

   65. Pittet Norbert                      66 Lausanne                    1:20.41,7     26.00,7   (357)  92       175.  ¦    19.25   51.¦   39.59   66.¦   21.17   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.24   64.¦ 1:20.41   65.¦

   66. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:22.54,1     28.13,1   (366)  92       179.  ¦    20.20   58.¦   41.54   67.¦   20.39   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.14   66.¦ 1:22.54   66.¦

   67. Bornoz Daniel                       60 Territet-Veytaux            1:28.05,7     33.24,7   (241)  92       187.  ¦    24.02   67.¦   38.57   65.¦   25.05   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.00   67.¦ 1:28.05   67.¦

   68. Damiano Antonio                     66 Lausanne                    1:44.56,3     50.15,3   (269)  92       189.  ¦    26.21   68.¦   49.31   68.¦   29.03   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:15.53   68.¦ 1:44.56   68.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.