(11) Swiss Duathlon Cup C. d'âge 1 hommes

Duathlon de Lausanne - (11) Swiss Duathlon Cup C. d'âge 1 hommes

                                                                                                                                ¦ Swiss Dua Cup
  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦           Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN-TRI-NYON                1:30.48,3       -----    (30)  90       8.   ¦    962 ¦        962   10.  (1)  ¦    27.12    1.¦   49.43    2.¦   13.52    1.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.56    2.¦ 1:30.48    1.¦

    2. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel          66 Brooks Swiss                1:31.01,0      0.12,7   (107)  90       9.   ¦    959 ¦      2'789    1.  (3)  ¦    27.40    2.¦   49.13    1.¦   14.06    2.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:16.54    1.¦ 1:31.01    2.¦

    3. Dellsperger Urs, Galmiz             65 Tri Team Bern               1:34.43,6      3.55,3    (44)  90       16.  ¦    922 ¦        922   14.  (1)  ¦    28.18    3.¦   51.17    5.¦   15.08    3.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:19.35    3.¦ 1:34.43    3.¦

    4. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten                65 velo-reichmuth.ch/buri sp   1:35.09,7      4.21,4    (83)  90       18.  ¦    917 ¦      2'632    2.  (3)  ¦    28.44    4.¦   51.14    4.¦   15.11    4.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:19.58    4.¦ 1:35.09    4.¦

    5. Moser Christoph, Boll               69 Tri Team Bern               1:36.45,5      5.57,2    (90)  90       21.  ¦    902 ¦        902   15.  (1)  ¦    30.26    7.¦   50.08    3.¦   16.11   10.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:20.34    5.¦ 1:36.45    5.¦

    6. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 Team Schaller               1:37.38,5      6.50,2    (11)  90       25.  ¦    894 ¦        894   17.  (1)  ¦    29.52    5.¦   52.34   10.¦   15.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.26    6.¦ 1:37.38    6.¦

    7. Kindler Andreas                     66 Bern                        1:38.16,4      7.28,1   (142)  90       26.  ¦    888 ¦        888   18.  (1)  ¦    30.12    6.¦   52.25    8.¦   15.39    6.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:22.37    7.¦ 1:38.16    7.¦

    8. Hennet Manuel, Moutier              69 GSMB-Ttri                   1:40.41,3      9.53,0    (65)  90       35.  ¦    867 ¦      1'678    5.  (2)  ¦    31.07    8.¦   53.23   11.¦   16.10    9.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.30    9.¦ 1:40.41    8.¦

    9. Emery Stéphane                      69 St-Maurice                  1:40.45,2      9.56,9   (143)  90       36.  ¦    867 ¦        867   22.  (1)  ¦    31.29   11.¦   52.19    7.¦   16.55   16.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:23.49    8.¦ 1:40.45    9.¦

   10. Fankhauser Klaus, Bern              65 Tri Team Bern               1:41.03,7     10.15,4   (162)  90       38.  ¦    864 ¦        864   23.  (1)  ¦    31.14    9.¦   53.57   12.¦   15.52    7.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.11   11.¦ 1:41.03   10.¦

   11. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Triclub Baden               1:41.29,4     10.41,1    (87)  90       41.  ¦    860 ¦      1'665    6.  (2)  ¦    33.00   20.¦   51.36    6.¦   16.52   15.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:24.36   10.¦ 1:41.29   11.¦

   12. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Tri Team Palmieri           1:41.30,9     10.42,6    (33)  90       42.  ¦    860 ¦        860   26.  (1)  ¦    31.27   10.¦   54.02   13.¦   16.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.30   13.¦ 1:41.30   12.¦

   13. Meier Guido, Würenlingen            63 Würenlingen                 1:42.54,3     12.06,0    (86)  90       46.  ¦    848 ¦        848   29.  (1)  ¦    32.57   19.¦   52.29    9.¦   17.27   21.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:25.26   12.¦ 1:42.54   13.¦

   14. Guex Stéphane, Ollon                69 Tri team New Bike           1:44.11,9     13.23,6    (59)  90       50.  ¦    838 ¦        838   31.  (1)  ¦    31.57   15.¦   55.10   16.¦   17.03   18.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.08   14.¦ 1:44.11   14.¦

   15. Salzmann Ueli                       63 Bern                        1:44.21,1     13.32,8   (163)  90       51.  ¦    837 ¦        837   32.  (1)  ¦    32.48   18.¦   54.51   14.¦   16.41   13.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.39   16.¦ 1:44.21   15.¦

   16. Talamona Marcel, Bulle              68 Dotti Francois              1:45.04,4     14.16,1   (145)  90       53.  ¦    831 ¦        831   36.  (1)  ¦    31.53   14.¦   55.39   18.¦   17.31   22.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:27.33   15.¦ 1:45.04   16.¦

   17. Claret Gérald, Collombey            63 Tri Team New Bike           1:46.25,2     15.36,9    (36)  90       55.  ¦    820 ¦        820   41.  (1)  ¦    32.46   17.¦   57.15   21.¦   16.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.02   19.¦ 1:46.25   17.¦

   18. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.48,0     15.59,7    (73)  90       56.  ¦    817 ¦        817   43.  (1)  ¦    33.32   23.¦   55.36   17.¦   17.38   23.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:29.09   17.¦ 1:46.48   18.¦

   19. Maestre Jean                        66 Onex                        1:46.53,5     16.05,2    (84)  90       57.  ¦    817 ¦        817   43.  (1)  ¦    35.22   31.¦   55.03   15.¦   16.28   12.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.25   21.¦ 1:46.53   19.¦

   20. De Pury Renaud                      66 Bottens                     1:47.33,9     16.45,6    (42)  90       60.  ¦    812 ¦        812   46.  (1)  ¦    31.47   13.¦   58.40   24.¦   17.06   19.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.27   22.¦ 1:47.33   20.¦

   21. Fleurence Pascal                    69 Genève                      1:47.52,7     17.04,4    (55)  90       61.  ¦    809 ¦        809   48.  (1)  ¦    33.40   24.¦   56.20   20.¦   17.51   27.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.01   18.¦ 1:47.52   21.¦

   22. Vogt Daniel, Ittigen                65 Team Schaller               1:48.09,5     17.21,2   (116)  90       63.  ¦    807 ¦        807   49.  (1)  ¦    34.14   27.¦   55.53   19.¦   18.01   28.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:30.08   20.¦ 1:48.09   22.¦

   23. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              1:49.24,1     18.35,8    (49)  90       65.  ¦    798 ¦      2'317    3.  (3)  ¦    32.46   16.¦   58.24   23.¦   18.14   30.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:31.10   23.¦ 1:49.24   23.¦

   24. Guyot Anthony, Mézières VD          61 pour le Défit               1:49.55,4     19.07,1    (60)  90       67.  ¦    794 ¦        794   54.  (1)  ¦    34.13   26.¦   57.56   22.¦   17.44   24.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:32.10   24.¦ 1:49.55   24.¦

   25. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:50.55,8     20.07,5    (97)  90       69.  ¦    787 ¦        787   56.  (1)  ¦    33.21   22.¦ 1:00.51   29.¦   16.43   14.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:34.12   27.¦ 1:50.55   25.¦

   26. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden        1:51.07,5     20.19,2   (152)  90       72.  ¦    786 ¦        786   57.  (1)  ¦    34.19   28.¦   59.29   25.¦   17.18   20.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:33.48   25.¦ 1:51.07   26.¦

   27. Giroud Thierry, Collombey           66 tri-team newbike            1:51.52,6     21.04,3    (56)  90       74.  ¦    780 ¦        780   58.  (1)  ¦    34.10   25.¦   59.51   26.¦   17.50   25.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:34.02   26.¦ 1:51.52   27.¦

   28. Vienet Johnny                       60 Concise                     1:53.13,5     22.25,2   (148)  90       78.  ¦    771 ¦        771   62.  (1)  ¦    31.30   12.¦ 1:03.51   41.¦   17.51   26.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:35.22   28.¦ 1:53.13   28.¦

   29. Lüscher Patrick                     66 Cossonay-Ville              1:53.35,5     22.47,2    (82)  90       81.  ¦    769 ¦        769   63.  (1)  ¦    33.02   21.¦ 1:03.32   39.¦   17.00   17.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:36.34   30.¦ 1:53.35   29.¦

   30. Knoell Ingo, Nyon                   65 CNN Tri Nyon                1:54.48,9     24.00,6    (69)  90       82.  ¦    760 ¦        734   73.  (1)  ¦    35.31   33.¦ 1:00.01   27.¦   19.15   36.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:35.33   29.¦ 1:54.48   30.¦

   31. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny                    1:56.42,2     25.53,9    (52)  90       85.  ¦    748 ¦        748   69.  (1)  ¦    36.17   35.¦ 1:02.11   32.¦   18.13   29.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.28   33.¦ 1:56.42   31.¦

   32. Busset Jean-Marc                    63 Poliez-Pittet               1:57.07,5     26.19,2    (28)  90       86.  ¦    745 ¦        745   70.  (1)  ¦    38.14   44.¦ 1:00.05   28.¦   18.47   32.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.20   32.¦ 1:57.07   32.¦

   33. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                 1:57.15,2     26.26,9    (80)  90       87.  ¦    745 ¦        745   70.  (1)  ¦    35.54   34.¦ 1:02.16   34.¦   19.04   35.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.10   31.¦ 1:57.15   33.¦

   34. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:57.26,5     26.38,2    (32)  90       88.  ¦    743 ¦        743   72.  (1)  ¦    34.54   30.¦ 1:03.43   40.¦   18.48   33.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:38.37   34.¦ 1:57.26   34.¦

   35. Scharwath Sven, Pully               64 Scharwath & Co.             1:59.49,8     29.01,5   (105)  90       94.  ¦    729 ¦        729   74.  (1)  ¦    37.42   39.¦ 1:02.34   36.¦   19.32   39.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:40.17   37.¦ 1:59.49   35.¦

   36. Voisard Philippe, Lausanne          67 Unicible                    2:00.24,6     29.36,3   (117)  90       95.  ¦    725 ¦        725   75.  (1)  ¦    38.03   41.¦ 1:01.14   31.¦   21.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:39.18   35.¦ 2:00.24   36.¦

   37. Bourgeois Jean-Claude               60 Ecublens                    2:00.36,0     29.47,7    (20)  90       96.  ¦    724 ¦        724   76.  (1)  ¦    37.38   38.¦ 1:02.13   33.¦   20.43   43.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:39.52   36.¦ 2:00.36   37.¦

   38. Schmid Beat, Urdorf                 64 10729                       2:00.42,3     29.54,0   (108)  90       97.  ¦    723 ¦        723   77.  (1)  ¦    36.48   36.¦ 1:04.21   42.¦   19.32   38.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:41.10   40.¦ 2:00.42   38.¦

   39. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       2:00.51,5     30.03,2   (132)  90       98.  ¦    722 ¦        722   78.  (1)  ¦    35.28   32.¦ 1:06.44   46.¦   18.38   31.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:42.12   43.¦ 2:00.51   39.¦

   40. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 2:01.05,7     30.17,4    (29)  90       99.  ¦    721 ¦        721   79.  (1)  ¦    37.20   37.¦ 1:03.18   38.¦   20.27   40.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:40.38   38.¦ 2:01.05   40.¦

   41. Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       69 Tri Team New Bike           2:01.37,9     30.49,6    (89)  90       100. ¦    718 ¦        718   80.  (1)  ¦    38.11   43.¦ 1:02.33   35.¦   20.53   44.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:40.44   39.¦ 2:01.37   41.¦

   42. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                   2:03.01,7     32.13,4   (112)  90       102. ¦    710 ¦        710   81.  (1)  ¦    34.51   29.¦ 1:06.46   47.¦   21.23   46.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:41.38   41.¦ 2:03.01   42.¦

   43. Cuérel Guy                          69 Vich                        2:03.20,5     32.32,2    (38)  90       103. ¦    708 ¦        708   83.  (1)  ¦    38.10   42.¦ 1:05.46   43.¦   19.23   37.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:43.56   44.¦ 2:03.20   43.¦

   44. Jobin Nicolas, Romanel-s-Lausanne   68 Unicible                    2:04.44,5     33.56,2    (71)  90       106. ¦    700 ¦        700   84.  (1)  ¦    40.34   51.¦ 1:01.13   30.¦   22.56   51.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:41.47   42.¦ 2:04.44   44.¦

   45. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     2:06.06,1     35.17,8   (160)  90       108. ¦    692 ¦        692   85.  (1)  ¦    39.04   47.¦ 1:06.20   44.¦   20.41   42.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:45.24   45.¦ 2:06.06   45.¦

   46. Wyss Laurent                        63 Oron-la-Ville               2:06.55,7     36.07,4   (161)  90       109. ¦    688 ¦        688   86.  (1)  ¦    38.00   40.¦ 1:08.24   48.¦   20.31   41.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:46.24   48.¦ 2:06.55   46.¦

   47. Versel Claude                       64 Lausanne                    2:07.24,7     36.36,4   (115)  90       110. ¦    685 ¦        685   88.  (1)  ¦    38.48   45.¦ 1:06.41   45.¦   21.55   48.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:45.29   46.¦ 2:07.24   47.¦

   48. Badoil Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    2:07.42,3     36.54,0    (15)  90       111. ¦    684 ¦        684   89.  (1)  ¦    42.33   53.¦ 1:03.15   37.¦   21.53   47.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:45.48   47.¦ 2:07.42   48.¦

   49. Armbruster Denis                    68 Bottens                     2:08.46,4     37.58,1   (159)  90       112. ¦    678 ¦        678   91.  (1)  ¦    39.03   46.¦ 1:10.47   49.¦   18.55   34.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:49.51   49.¦ 2:08.46   49.¦

   50. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     2:15.11,9     44.23,6    (12)  90       119. ¦    646 ¦        646   93.  (1)  ¦    39.10   49.¦ 1:13.22   50.¦   22.38   50.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:52.33   50.¦ 2:15.11   50.¦

   51. Sansonnens René, Lausanne           61 Pompiers pro LSNE           2:17.50,3     47.02,0   (134)  90       122. ¦    633 ¦        633   94.  (1)  ¦    40.53   52.¦ 1:14.19   51.¦   22.37   49.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 1:55.12   51.¦ 2:17.50   51.¦

   52. Dente Rogério                       62 Pully                       2:30.58,7   1:00.10,4    (47)  90       125. ¦    578 ¦        578   95.  (1)  ¦    40.33   50.¦ 1:25.54   52.¦   24.31   52.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:06.27   52.¦ 2:30.58   52.¦

   53. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                    2:41.58,1   1:11.09,8    (21)  90       127. ¦    539 ¦        539   96.  (1)  ¦    47.16   54.¦ 1:26.52   53.¦   27.49   54.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:14.08   53.¦ 2:41.58   53.¦

   54. Da Costa Tomas                      62 Lausanne                    2:44.10,7   1:13.22,4    (40)  90       128. ¦    532 ¦        532   97.  (1)  ¦    39.09   48.¦ 1:37.35   54.¦   27.26   53.¦
                                                                                                                                                         ¦               ¦ 2:16.44   54.¦ 2:44.10   54.¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.