(20) Swiss Duathlon Cup Hauptklasse

Swiss Duathlon Cup 2004 - (20) Swiss Duathlon Cup Hauptklasse

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Irchel Duathlon                 ¦ Intervall Duathlon Zofingen     ¦ Duathlon de Lausanne            ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Klingler Nicole, Köniz              80 Tri Club Vaduz                 2'915  (3) Frauen/1. 
          1:52.23,8    970     3.     3. ¦  1:45.52,6    949     7.     9. ¦  1:42.34,1    996     2.     2. ¦ 

    2. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               78 Tri Allschwil                  2'782  (3) Frauen/2. 
          1:59.48,0    910     7.     7. ¦  1:48.49,3    924     9.    11. ¦  1:47.42,0    948     4.     4. ¦ 

    3. Meer Cécile, Thun                   81 Thömus Veloshop                2'414  (3) Frauen/3. 
          2:15.43,9    803    11.    12. ¦  2:08.02,7    785     5.    24. ¦  2:03.42,0    826     7.    10. ¦ 

    4. Uebelhart Jacqueline, Lotzwil       75 www.crespo.ch                  1'966  (2) Frauen/4. 
          1:49.02,5  1'000     1.     1. ¦  1:44.05,9    966     4.     4. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

    5. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 TG Hütten                      1'953  (2) Frauen/5. 
          1:53.21,2    961     4.     4. ¦  1:41.17,6    992     2.     2. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

    6. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                        1'920  (2) Frauen/6. 
              -----      0    ---    --- ¦  1:45.42,9    951     6.     8. ¦  1:45.22,5    969     3.     3. ¦ 

    7. Bucher Renata                       77 Luzern                         1'904  (2) Frauen/7. 
          1:55.45,0    942     6.     6. ¦  1:44.30,7    962     5.     5. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

    8. Wey Cornelia                        78 Kölliken                       1'576  (2) Frauen/10.
          2:17.00,3    795    12.    13. ¦  2:08.43,4    781    14.    25. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

    9. Mc Mahon Brigitte, Baar             67 Triathlon Team Zugerland       1'000  (1) Frauen/11.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:40.34,1  1'000     1.     1. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   11. Schwalbe Ulrike, D-Jena             78 SG Falkenstein                   979  (1) Frauen/13.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:42.42,6    979     3.     3. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   12. Kuhn Natalie, Boll                  76 cresp.ch                         976  (1) Frauen/14.
          1:51.40,9    976     2.     2. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   13. Annaheim Melanie, Lostorf           82 Tri Club Aarau                   953  (1) Frauen/16.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:45.31,6    953     1.     7. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   14. Jacober Maja, Ossingen              72 Tristar Schaffhausen             949  (1) Frauen/17.
          1:54.49,0    949     5.     5. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   15. Supinova Anna, CZ-Praha 7           81 TT Cent Rumpraha                 948  (1) Frauen/18.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:46.04,2    948     8.    10. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   16. Hirt Stefanie, Ligerz               80 rushteam                         924  (1) Frauen/19.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:50.34,9    924     5.     5. ¦ 

   17. Krebs Franziska, Niederstocken      81 Thömu's Veloshop                 899  (1) Frauen/20.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:51.49,4    899     2.    12. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   18. Gujer Barbara, Wermatswil           75 TRIZO, Tri Züri-Oberland         896  (1) Frauen/21.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:52.12,8    896    10.    13. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   19. Wirth Jessica, Ennetbürgen          81 tri club hergiswil               888  (1) Frauen/22.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:53.08,2    888     3.    15. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   20. Hösli Susanne                       73 Bern                             879  (1) Frauen/23.
          2:04.00,2    879     8.     8. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   21. Harris Jane Anita, Genève           77 Geneve Tri                       868  (1) Frauen/25.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:57.42,7    868     6.     7. ¦ 

   22. Gilgen Michelle, Embrach            81 Impuls Tri Bülach                863  (1) Frauen/26.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:56.29,0    863     4.    16. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   23. Schmucki Natascha, Brittnau         77 Weishaupt Cycles/Tri Zofi        857  (1) Frauen/27.
          2:07.07,1    857     9.    10. ¦  1:55.50,0    ---     4.     4. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   24. Rütschi Marianne, Küssnacht am Rigi 70 Tri Team Zofingen                852  (1) Frauen/30.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:57.58,0    852    11.    18. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   25. Kaufmann Fabienne                   75 Luzern                           850  (1) Frauen/31.
          2:08.16,5    850    10.    11. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   26. Doka Nadja, Würenlingen             72 Würenlingen                      823  (1) Frauen/33.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:02.06,2    823    12.    21. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   27. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg                819  (1) Frauen/35.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:04.44,1    819     8.    11. ¦ 

   28. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon                     801  (1) Frauen/36.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:05.32,4    801    13.    23. ¦  1:08.47,0    ---    10.    12. ¦ 

   29. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                           782  (1) Frauen/37.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:10.39,6    782     9.    12. ¦ 

   30. Settelen Severine, Oberhasli        77 Impuls Tri B                     749  (1) Frauen/38.
          2:25.26,7    749    13.    14. ¦  1:11.05,8    ---     8.     9. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   31. Bovy Béatrice                       74 Morges                           609  (1) Frauen/43.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:47.37,6    609    10.    15. ¦ 


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.