(10) Swiss Duathlon Cup Hauptklasse

Swiss Duathlon Cup 2004 - (10) Swiss Duathlon Cup Hauptklasse

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Irchel Duathlon                 ¦ Intervall Duathlon Zofingen     ¦ Duathlon de Lausanne            ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Senn David, Ennenda                 75 www.crespo.ch                  2'920  (3) Männer/1. 
          1:34.04,0    996     2.     2. ¦  1:30.25,3    940     9.    11. ¦  1:28.43,6    984     3.     3. ¦ 

    2. Heiniger Stéphane, Yverdon-les-Bain 79 Tri Club Zofingen              2'875  (3) Männer/2. 
          1:37.33,7    960     5.     5. ¦  1:30.34,2    938    10.    12. ¦  1:29.20,1    977     4.     4. ¦ 

    3. Leemann Martin, Wittenbach          73 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen      2'828  (3) Männer/3. 
          1:39.14,3    944     9.     9. ¦  1:32.30,4    918    15.    21. ¦  1:30.23,5    966     5.     5. ¦ 

    4. Kräuchi Michel, Gunten              73 SG Spiezathlon                 2'801  (3) Männer/4. 
          1:40.10,0    935    12.    12. ¦  1:33.00,4    913    19.    25. ¦  1:31.34,8    953     9.    11. ¦ 

    5. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 Tri Team Zofingen              2'748  (3) Männer/6. 
          1:44.25,1    897    19.    21. ¦  1:33.21,6    910     6.    28. ¦  1:32.45,4    941    11.    13. ¦ 

    6. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel          83 Tri Club Zofingen              2'737  (3) Männer/7. 
          1:42.18,2    915    16.    17. ¦  1:35.26,6    890     9.    38. ¦  1:33.42,0    932    13.    15. ¦ 

    7. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te      2'590  (3) Männer/9. 
          1:49.34,0    855    24.    31. ¦  1:40.11,1    848    13.    59. ¦  1:38.28,6    887    19.    27. ¦ 

    8. Müller Urs, Hedingen                83 Tri MüPa                       2'455  (3) Männer/12.
          1:57.29,2    797    29.    45. ¦  1:45.01,2    809    16.    88. ¦  1:42.52,6    849    29.    45. ¦ 

    9. Saxer Christoph, Udligenswil        71 Tri Club Sursee                2'336  (3) Männer/13.
          2:03.07,3    761    31.    53. ¦  1:47.05,4    793    48.    97. ¦  1:51.34,6    782    39.    73. ¦ 

   10. Koch Randy, Basel                   78 Old Boys Basel                 2'306  (3) Männer/15.
          2:00.35,5    776    30.    49. ¦  1:52.01,4    758    52.   111. ¦  1:53.05,9    772    41.    77. ¦ 

   11. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubach     73 Tri Team Zofingen              1'964  (2) Männer/16.
          1:33.41,9  1'000     1.     1. ¦  1:28.09,8    964     2.     2. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   12. Schelling Sven, Steinerberg         83 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team       1'940  (2) Männer/17.
          1:39.40,6    940    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:27.21,5  1'000     1.     1. ¦ 

   13. Sutz Andy, Schaffhausen             81 Tristar Redy Sport             1'897  (2) Männer/18.
          1:36.52,7    967     3.     3. ¦  1:31.19,4    930     4.    16. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   14. Christen Daniel, Wolfenschiessen    73 Tri Club Hergiswil             1'879  (2) Männer/19.
          1:38.15,0    953     6.     6. ¦  1:31.46,6    926    13.    19. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   15. Baumann Lukas, Bottenwil            78 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti      1'874  (2) Männer/20.
          1:38.49,9    948     8.     8. ¦  1:31.42,4    926    12.    18. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   16. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Tri Team Zofingen              1'864  (2) Männer/21.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:34.24,6    900    23.    34. ¦  1:30.31,9    964     6.     6. ¦ 

   17. Baumann Jonas, Bottenwil            81 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti      1'863  (2) Männer/22.
          1:41.17,4    925    14.    15. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:33.02,9    938    12.    14. ¦ 

   18. Gehring Lukas, Gossau               79 Giant-Suisse                   1'844  (2) Männer/23.
          1:39.18,4    943    10.    10. ¦  1:34.19,2    901    22.    33. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   19. Rickenmann Thomas, Wattwil          78 Finishers Winterthur           1'810  (2) Männer/24.
          1:41.05,0    926    13.    14. ¦  1:36.06,3    884    28.    41. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   20. Krebs Ramon, Burgistein             83 rbtguerbetal.ch                1'807  (2) Männer/25.
          1:44.27,4    897    20.    22. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:35.58,9    910    15.    19. ¦ 

   21. Feremutsch Christoph                76 Erlinsbach                     1'777  (2) Männer/28.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:36.59,3    876    30.    46. ¦  1:36.52,7    901    16.    22. ¦ 

   22. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'731  (2) Männer/29.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:42.04,9    832    41.    71. ¦  1:37.08,2    899    17.    23. ¦ 

   23. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             74 Team Hofmann                   1'724  (2) Männer/30.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.12,8    839    37.    63. ¦  1:38.41,3    885    20.    28. ¦ 

   24. Schneider Steve, Überstorf          73 Team V-Maxx Bianchi            1'719  (2) Männer/31.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:40.09,1    848    34.    58. ¦  1:40.12,1    871    24.    34. ¦ 

   25. Weber Patrik, Olten                 80 Tri Team Zofingen              1'718  (2) Männer/32.
          1:46.09,8    882    23.    26. ¦  1:41.34,2    836    38.    65. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   26. Appenzeller Michael, Rüschlikon     76 SantaMonicaTeam                1'716  (2) Männer/33.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.01,1    841    35.    61. ¦  1:39.49,3    875    23.    32. ¦ 

   27. Schor Raphael, Zweisimmen           82 tri team steffisburg           1'712  (2) Männer/34.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.59,1    833    15.    70. ¦  1:39.16,5    879    21.    30. ¦ 

   28. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Rushteam Ecublens              1'680  (2) Männer/36.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:43.40,2    819    43.    80. ¦  1:41.23,9    861    26.    40. ¦ 

   29. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Tri Top Team Rheintal          1'668  (2) Männer/39.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:45.46,4    803    17.    93. ¦  1:40.56,6    865    25.    37. ¦ 

   30. Schwager Daniel, Balterswil         78 Tri Club Frauenfeld            1'632  (2) Männer/42.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:47.05,7    793    49.    98. ¦  1:44.05,4    839    31.    49. ¦ 

   31. Wilhem Marc, Courgenay              71 Bike Import                    1'606  (2) Männer/44.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:50.01,3    772    50.   104. ¦  1:44.40,4    834    32.    52. ¦ 

   32. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'594  (2) Männer/45.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:45.04,6    808    46.    89. ¦  1:51.05,8    786    38.    71. ¦ 

   33. Hall Jonathan, AUS-Fig Tree         72 Spiuk/Kebi                     1'000  (1) Männer/55.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:25.00,4  1'000     1.     1. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   35. Jarrad Adams                        79 AUS-ROSE, Australia              964  (1) Männer/57.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:30.34,8    964     7.     7. ¦ 

   37. Lhuissier Francois                  78 F-Evreux                         961  (1) Männer/60.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:28.26,9    961     3.     3. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   38. Riederer Sven, Zürich               81 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler Team         955  (1) Männer/61.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:29.00,3    955     4.     4. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   38. Burri Marco, Riggisberg             71 dynamicduathlongroup             955  (1) Männer/61.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:31.24,0    955     8.    10. ¦ 

   40. Grütter Andreas, Niederwangen BE    75 Saeco Asics Wheeler              953  (1) Männer/63.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:29.09,2    953     5.     5. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   41. Schildknecht Ronnie, Rüschlikon     79 ewz power team                   951  (1) Männer/64.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:29.22,2    951     6.     6. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   42. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 ewz power team                   949  (1) Männer/65.
          1:38.40,0    949     7.     7. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   44. Aldebert Vincent                    ?? CH                               944  (1) Männer/67.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:29.58,6    944     7.     7. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   44. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt      71 ewz power team                   944  (1) Männer/67.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:30.02,4    944     8.     8. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   46. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 Sponser Tri Team                 942  (1) Männer/70.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:30.11,0    942     1.    10. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   48. Grenetier Benjamin, F-Limoges       81 ESMGO                            934  (1) Männer/72.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:30.55,2    934     2.    13. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   49. Maier Alain, Allschwil              81 Wildcats                         930  (1) Männer/74.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:31.18,8    930     3.    15. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   49. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 Tri Team Emmental                930  (1) Männer/74.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:31.20,8    930    11.    17. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   51. Senn Simeon, Jona                   77 Tri Team Glarnerland             924  (1) Männer/77.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:31.54,8    924    14.    20. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   52. Wirz Oliver                         73 Bern                             923  (1) Männer/78.
          1:41.24,8    923    15.    16. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   53. Roman Yohann                        76 F-Annemasse                      919  (1) Männer/80.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:35.01,1    919    14.    17. ¦ 

   54. Wagner Florian, Zürich              77 Flo                              918  (1) Männer/81.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:32.34,2    918    17.    23. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   54. Planud Philippe                     78 F-St Martin de Crau              918  (1) Männer/81.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:32.33,5    918    16.    22. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   56. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            71 Triathlon Club Hergiswil         914  (1) Männer/83.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:32.56,9    914    18.    24. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   57. Cech Joseph, USA-Shaker HTS         77 Tri Club Zofingen                912  (1) Männer/84.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:33.08,8    912    20.    26. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   58. Wenk Stephan, Greifensee            82 Tri Team Zofingen                910  (1) Männer/85.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:33.21,3    910     5.    27. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   59. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE        81 SG Spiezathlon                   909  (1) Männer/86.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:33.25,6    909     7.    29. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   61. Schmid Philipp, Schaffhausen        72 Riedpark Solarium                905  (1) Männer/88.
          1:43.29,6    905    18.    20. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   61. Adams Jarrad                        79 AUS-Sydney                       905  (1) Männer/88.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:33.51,9    905    21.    30. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   63. Hügli Paul, Burgdorf                84 Saeco Asics Wheeler              904  (1) Männer/90.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:33.56,3    904     8.    31. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   64. Giordano Manuel, F-Ville la Grand   71 Tri Macon Club                   899  (1) Männer/92.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:37.08,2    899    17.    23. ¦ 

   64. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach          73 Parmino Racing Team              899  (1) Männer/92.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:34.28,3    899    24.    35. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   66. Reddan Brendan, Ennetbürgen         80 tri club hergiswil               896  (1) Männer/94.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:34.50,4    896    25.    36. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   67. Schlagenhauf Mar                    67 Lohn                             895  (1) Männer/96.
          1:44.41,3    895    21.    24. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   67. Szekeres Stephan, Basel             79 Tri Team Zofingen                895  (1) Männer/96.
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:34.57,8    895    26.    37. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   69. Widmer Marc, Wollerau               80 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen        887  (1) Männer/100
          1:45.35,1    887    22.    25. ¦  1:39.11,6    856    32.    54. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   69. Burri Reto, Rüschegg Heubach        76 Velocittà                        887  (1) Männer/100
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:35.48,1    887    27.    39. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   71. Burri Roger, Rüti ZH                81 TG Hütten                        886  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:35.51,1    886    10.    40. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   72. Rusterholz Charles, Porrentruy      84 Tri Team Zofingen                883  (1) Männer/103
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:36.12,0    883    11.    42. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   73. Gross Urs, Herzogenbuchsee          70 Triathlon Team Emmental          878  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:39.26,8    878    22.    31. ¦ 

   74. Brown David                         ?? GB-Sheerness, ME12 3TB           877  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:36.53,9    877    29.    45. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   75. Brunner Beat, Hilterfingen          77 SG Spiezathlon/Rolis Velo        871  (1) Männer/109
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:37.32,6    871    31.    50. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   76. Wüthrich Alain, Burgdorf            84 Tri Team Zofingen                864  (1) Männer/112
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:38.20,9    864    12.    52. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   77. Wullschleger Patrick, Grand-Lancy   71 tri club genève                  857  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.50,5    857    27.    43. ¦ 

   79. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Ursins                           855  (1) Männer/122
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:42.04,9    855    28.    44. ¦ 

   80. Landolt Markus, Niederhelfenschwil  79 Team Girini                      854  (1) Männer/123
          1:49.41,5    854    25.    32. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   81. Hofer Stefan, Luzern                75 Tri Team Saeco Asics whee        851  (1) Männer/124
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:39.47,5    851    33.    57. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   82. Grand Julien, Romanel-s-Lausanne    75 Zims Bike                        847  (1) Männer/126
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:43.05,0    847    30.    47. ¦ 

   83. Lüscher Stefan, Zofingen            79 Triclub Zofingen                 840  (1) Männer/127
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.06,1    840    36.    62. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   84. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          70 Tri Zofingen                     835  (1) Männer/132
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.46,3    835    39.    66. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   85. Cermak Jan Martin                   78 Langnau i. E.                    834  (1) Männer/133
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.51,0    834    40.    67. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   85. Zahnd Simon, Mühlethurnen           82 rbtguerbetal.ch                  834  (1) Männer/133
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:41.51,1    834    14.    68. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   87. Schmid Daniel, Höri                 77 Impuls Triathlon Club            829  (1) Männer/139
          1:52.58,5    829    26.    38. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   88. Weilenmann Felix, Studen            73 Tri Seeland                      824  (1) Männer/144
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:43.02,6    824    42.    78. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   89. Filloux Hubert                      77 Champlan                         817  (1) Männer/149
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:46.53,5    817    33.    57. ¦ 

   90. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Tri Team Zugerland               815  (1) Männer/153
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:44.15,5    815    44.    82. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   91. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 77 Tri Team Aadorf                  813  (1) Männer/155
          1:55.12,0    813    27.    42. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   92. Althaus Michael, Zofingen           79 Triclub Zofingen                 811  (1) Männer/158
          1:55.30,4    811    28.    43. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   93. Feldmann Stefan                     76 Gerlafingen                      810  (1) Männer/159
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:44.52,2    810    45.    87. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

   94. Oberli Frédéric, Moutier            70 RM Team                          808  (1) Männer/161
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:48.05,6    808    34.    62. ¦ 

   95. Brugger Régis, Romont FR            78 Tri Fribourg                     805  (1) Männer/164
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:48.29,4    805    35.    64. ¦ 

   97. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                         797  (1) Männer/169
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:49.35,3    797    36.    66. ¦ 

   98. Randin Olivier, Lausanne            71 Rushteam                         786  (1) Männer/175
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:51.00,8    786    37.    70. ¦ 

   99. Tissot Bertrand                     78 Mont-sur-Lausanne                774  (1) Männer/181
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:52.50,1    774    40.    76. ¦ 

  100. Tattersall Chris, Zürich            74 AC lyon Vaise                    771  (1) Männer/184
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:50.06,9    771    51.   105. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

  101. Grunberg Sebastien, La Tour-de-Peil 76 Trivevey.ch                      769  (1) Männer/186
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:53.33,8    769    42.    79. ¦ 

  101. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                             769  (1) Männer/186
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:53.34,6    769    43.    80. ¦ 

  103. Schäfer Kai, Niederhasli            76 Free Radicals                    752  (1) Männer/194
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:52.54,9    752    53.   115. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

  104. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey                749  (1) Männer/196
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:56.36,9    749    44.    84. ¦ 

  105. Bartholemot Nicolas, Fribourg       72 Tri Team Fribourg                743  (1) Männer/200
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:57.28,4    743    45.    89. ¦ 

  106. Korell Filippo, Bern                76 Datasport Racing Team            742  (1) Männer/202
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:57.37,1    742    46.    90. ¦ 

  107. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 Rush Team                        741  (1) Männer/203
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:54.34,9    741    54.   118. ¦  1:01.46,3    ---    26.    50. ¦ 

  107. Schenk Bernhard, Herisau            70 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen        741  (1) Männer/203
          2:06.25,2    741    32.    56. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

  109. Aniol Stefan                        70 Pully                            739  (1) Männer/205
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:58.03,2    739    47.    91. ¦ 

  110. Bobillier Michel, Lutry             73 Tri Team Pully                   736  (1) Männer/206
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:58.39,6    736    48.    92. ¦ 

  111. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                             730  (1) Männer/208
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  1:59.36,7    730    49.    93. ¦ 

  112. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens                 717  (1) Männer/216
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:01.46,3    717    50.   101. ¦ 

  113. Moullet Cedrik                      74 Bretigny-Morrens                 706  (1) Männer/220
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:03.36,1    706    51.   104. ¦ 

  113. Jones Mathieu                       ?? Pully                            706  (1) Männer/220
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:03.40,8    706    52.   105. ¦ 

  115. Sollberger Daniel                   82 Basel                            693  (1) Männer/224
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:02.30,7    693    18.   122. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

  116. Flückiger Samuel, Wasen im Emmental 82 V-Maxx                           691  (1) Männer/226
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:02.58,2    691    19.   123. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

  117. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                            679  (1) Männer/232
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:05.11,2    679    55.   125. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

  118. Chouaf Jean-François                71 Lausanne                         673  (1) Männer/234
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:09.46,9    673    53.   113. ¦ 

  119. Besson Hervé, Cottens VD            77 Rushteam                         672  (1) Männer/235
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:09.49,1    672    54.   114. ¦ 

  120. Iannilli Salvatore                  75 Bertschikon                      669  (1) Männer/238
          2:19.53,8    669    33.    60. ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦ 

  121. Jousson Benoit                      76 Lausanne                         636  (1) Männer/245
              -----    ---    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    ---    --- ¦  2:17.14,1    636    55.   120. ¦ 


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.