Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11           1. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN-TRI-NYON                1:30.48,3       -----    (30)   ¦ 

31          48. Rattray Adam                        67 Satigny                     1:10.57,2     16.16,2   (362)   ¦ 

30          23. Uldry Jean-Daniel, Savigny          71 JDU Team                    1:01.26,4      6.38,5   (399)   ¦ 

20           3. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                     1:45.22,5      3.10,3   (138)   ¦ 

11          50. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     2:15.11,9     44.23,6    (12)   ¦ 

31          59. Duc Stephane, Servion               66 Tourist Team                1:15.54,1     21.13,1   (277)   ¦ 

30          33. Spiegelberg Andreas, Seuzach        77 sc Liestal                  1:02.41,6      7.53,7   (387)   ¦ 

30          32. Dischl Benoît                       76 Sion                        1:02.34,4      7.46,5   (464)   ¦ 

30          36. Ody Damien                          71 Sorens                      1:03.37,1      8.49,2   (347)   ¦ 

03           2. Friedelance Corali                  93 St. Barthelemy                11.06,6      0.15,6   (668)   ¦ 

01           1. Friedelance Lydia                   95 St. Barthelemy                12.05,7       -----   (667)   ¦ 

40           7. Auberson Anouk                      78 St-Barthelemy               1:07.04,1      6.10,5   (451)   ¦ 

02           1. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 St-Barthélemy VD              11.26,4       -----   (669)   ¦ 

06           1. Fridelance Valentin, St-Barthélemy  91 RushKids                      15.23,4       -----   (717)   ¦ 

30          20. Logan James                         72 St-Barthélemy VD            1:00.27,2      5.39,3   (452)   ¦ 

33           1. Weyeneth René, St-Légier-Chiésaz    46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi   1:04.32,6       -----   (479)   ¦ 

11           9. Emery Stéphane                      69 St-Maurice                  1:40.45,2      9.56,9   (143)   ¦ 

30          28. Blaser Bernard, St-Sulpice          79 Stade-Lausanne              1:02.00,3      7.12,4   (236)   ¦ 

30          35. Swars Erik                          71 St.Sulpice                  1:03.13,0      8.25,1   (390)   ¦ 

11          42. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                   2:03.01,7     32.13,4   (112)   ¦ 

10           1. Schelling Sven, Steinerberg         83 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team    1:27.21,5       -----   (106)   ¦ 


Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.