Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          13. Curtet Saskia, Renens               81 Stade Lausanne              1:11.00,3     10.06,7   (264)   ¦ 

30          67. Parry Christopher                   71 Renens                      1:15.07,2     20.19,3   (352)   ¦ 

40          18. Parry Sally                         74 Renens                      1:15.07,4     14.13,8   (353)   ¦ 

31           9. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD           63 Tri Vevey                     59.21,3      4.40,3   (423)   ¦ 

64           2. Joux Lionel+Joux Justine, Renens VD 90 Foulée de Busigny           1:03.41,6      3.59,0   (512)   ¦ 

40           1. Mathys Nicole                       78 Renens VD                   1:00.53,6       -----   (434)   ¦ 

33           8. Spring Kurt                         48 Renens VD                   1:21.37,5     17.04,9   (388)   ¦ 

31           4. Hänggi Remo, Rickenbach             65 RRC-Olten Tri Zofingen        57.23,7      2.42,7   (310)   ¦ 

10           8. Burri Marco, Riggisberg             71 dynamicduathlongroup        1:31.24,0      4.02,5    (26)   ¦ 

31          66. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:22.54,1     28.13,1   (366)   ¦ 

03           9. Stenson Amy                         94 Rolle                         14.48,9      3.57,9   (665)   ¦ 

32          11. Fernandes Luis                      58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:08.16,7      8.14,0   (288)   ¦ 

10          30. Grand Julien, Romanel-s-Lausanne    75 Zims Bike                   1:43.05,0     15.43,5    (57)   ¦ 

11          44. Jobin Nicolas, Romanel-s-Lausanne   68 Unicible                    2:04.44,5     33.56,2    (71)   ¦ 

12          15. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          2:17.22,0     40.57,6    (76)   ¦ 

06          10. Fotel Cyril, Romanel-sur-Morges     91 Gym Morges                    18.20,8      2.57,4   (719)   ¦ 

10          35. Brugger Régis, Romont FR            78 Tri Fribourg                1:48.29,4     21.07,9    (24)   ¦ 

10          19. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te   1:38.28,6     11.07,1     (6)   ¦ 

10         ---  Burri Reto, Rüschegg Heubach        76 Velocittà                     30.24,5         Ch1    (27)   ¦ 

31          27. Hirschi Christian, Rüschegg Heubach 60 Pesches Extrabike           1:03.36,8      8.55,8   (311)   ¦ 

10          23. Appenzeller Michael, Rüschlikon     76 SantaMonicaTeam             1:39.49,3     12.27,8   (164)   ¦ 

14           2. Staubli Jan, Russikon               85 LC Uster                      53.39,1      1.45,4   (199)   ¦ 


Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.