Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20           9. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                      2:10.39,6     28.27,4    (14)   ¦ 

62           5. Dutoit Fabrice                      90 La Chaux-Cossonay           1:08.42,9     18.08,8   (457)   ¦ 

62           6. Dutoit M+Chevalley C                88 La Chaux-Cossonay           1:11.40,5     21.06,4   (513)   ¦ 

01           2. Océane Guibert                      95 La Chaux-Cossonay             13.16,4      1.10,7   (646)   ¦ 

31          56. Locatelli Patrick                   64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.03,3     20.22,3   (330)   ¦ 

45           1. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.42,7       -----   (449)   ¦ 

31          47. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:10.42,9     16.01,9   (228)   ¦ 

64           3. Pellarin François+Sylvie Canton, La 61 CNN TRI NYON                1:03.52,7      4.10,1   (506)   ¦ 

20           8. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg           2:04.44,1     22.31,9    (94)   ¦ 

32           6. Bonjour Michel                      54 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:02.57,4      2.54,7   (431)   ¦ 

40          22. Calame Christelle                   72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.14,4     20.20,8   (245)   ¦ 

31          60. Dafflon Michel                      64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.33,2     21.52,2   (266)   ¦ 

10          42. Grunberg Sebastien, La Tour-de-Peil 76 Trivevey.ch                 1:53.33,8     26.12,3    (58)   ¦ 

33           7. Pilloud Jacques                     46 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:17.35,6     13.03,0   (355)   ¦ 

32           3. Reichhold Walter, La Tour-de-Peilz  58 Care Vevey                  1:00.35,4      0.32,7   (365)   ¦ 

31          43. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:08.57,1     14.16,1   (378)   ¦ 

31          31. Vaquin Joel                         63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:04.29,7      9.48,7   (401)   ¦ 

10          20. Lüdi Marcel, Langenthal             74 Team Hofmann                1:38.41,3     11.19,8   (146)   ¦ 

32          13. Savary Michel                       59 Lasuanne                    1:10.16,7     10.14,0   (379)   ¦ 

24           2. Baumann Anja, Laupersdorf           86 TV Welschenrohr             1:09.49,1      9.34,4   (201)   ¦ 

14           3. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te     53.54,4      2.00,7   (202)   ¦ 

31          52. Aebi Claude                         62 Lausanne                    1:13.16,3     18.35,3   (421)   ¦ 

31          30. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               1:03.53,3      9.12,3   (222)   ¦ 

11          48. Badoil Thierry                      63 Lausanne                    2:07.42,3     36.54,0    (15)   ¦ 

32           1. Beaumont Olivier, Lausanne          55 Cherpillod                  1:00.02,7       -----   (476)   ¦ 

62           4. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:01.21,3     10.47,2   (501)   ¦ 

11          53. Bove Giuseppe                       66 Lausanne                    2:41.58,1   1:11.09,8    (21)   ¦ 

31           6. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            65 Tri Team Pully                58.49,1      4.08,1   (243)   ¦ 

11          34. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:57.26,5     26.38,2    (32)   ¦ 

30          56. Cheraz Fabio, Lausanne              74 Lorenzo Peinture            1:10.09,8     15.21,9   (248)   ¦ 

30          55. Cheraz Giovanni, Lausanne           72 Lorenzo Peinture            1:10.08,0     15.20,1   (249)   ¦ 

30          72. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:28.04,3     33.16,4   (250)   ¦ 

10          53. Chouaf Jean-François                71 Lausanne                    2:09.46,9     42.25,4    (34)   ¦ 

11          54. Da Costa Tomas                      62 Lausanne                    2:44.10,7   1:13.22,4    (40)   ¦ 

31          68. Damiano Antonio                     66 Lausanne                    1:44.56,3     50.15,3   (269)   ¦ 

32          10. Duca Giovanni                       53 Lausanne                    1:08.05,0      8.02,3   (425)   ¦ 

03           1. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                      10.51,0       -----   (674)   ¦ 

31          24. Emeri Jean-François                 60 Lausanne                    1:02.53,6      8.12,6   (283)   ¦ 

30          16. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 Tri team Pully                59.28,6      4.40,7   (286)   ¦ 

33          11. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:47.07,0     42.34,4   (287)   ¦ 

30          61. George Florent, Lausanne            78 Pompier pro LSNE            1:12.42,4     17.54,5   (297)   ¦ 

01           3. Gerritzen Elisabeth                 95 Lausanne                      13.41,6      1.35,9   (629)   ¦ 

30          49. Gossens Christian                   75 Lausanne                    1:07.41,6     12.53,7   (468)   ¦ 

40          25. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    1:32.51,1     31.57,5   (429)   ¦ 

40          26. Guignard Nancy                      72 Lausanne                    1:34.15,5     33.21,9   (428)   ¦ 

30          34. Hoffer Xavier, Lausanne             76 RushTeam                    1:03.05,2      8.17,3   (443)   ¦ 

30          63. Hunziker Olivier                    73 Lausanne                    1:13.03,5     18.15,6   (316)   ¦ 

10          55. Jousson Benoit                      76 Lausanne                    2:17.14,1     49.52,6    (72)   ¦ 

31           1. Klouch Redha, Lausanne              68 Rushteam Ecublens             54.41,0       -----   (440)   ¦ 

32          19. Le Bris Yannick                     56 Lausanne                    1:17.50,0     17.47,3   (327)   ¦ 

10         ---  Lopes Fernando                      72 Lausanne                    2:16.43,4         Ch2    (81)   ¦ 

64           5. Magnin Sophie, Lausanne             62 Chilperic                   1:28.46,0     29.03,4   (504)   ¦ 

30          62. Mayor Vladimir                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.01,9     18.14,0   (463)   ¦ 

30          54. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    1:09.59,4     15.11,5   (339)   ¦ 

31          22. Nicolier Philippe, Lausanne         67 Tri Team Pully              1:02.48,2      8.07,2   (345)   ¦ 

40          19. Overney Karine, Lausanne            76 Lorenzo Peintures           1:17.40,5     16.46,9   (351)   ¦ 

30          38. Passello Maurice                    76 Lausanne                    1:04.37,0      9.49,1   (466)   ¦ 

06           5. Pernet Adrien                       92 Lausanne                      16.38,3      1.14,9   (721)   ¦ 

06          12. Piolino Louis, Lausanne             92 Bikecole                      18.23,4      3.00,0   (710)   ¦ 

31          65. Pittet Norbert                      66 Lausanne                    1:20.41,7     26.00,7   (357)   ¦ 

10          37. Randin Olivier, Lausanne            71 Rushteam                    1:51.00,8     23.39,3   (100)   ¦ 

30          65. Räss Christophe                     78 Lausanne                    1:13.45,8     18.57,9   (361)   ¦ 

31          28. Recchia Giuseppe, Lausanne          69 Lorenzo Peinture            1:03.40,6      8.59,6   (364)   ¦ 

30          48. Rehm Jean-Nicolas                   76 Lausanne                    1:07.40,7     12.52,8   (467)   ¦ 

10          36. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                    1:49.35,3     22.13,8   (101)   ¦ 

33           9. Rochat Philippe, Lausanne           34 Spiridon                    1:23.17,7     18.45,1   (372)   ¦ 

32          21. Ruegg Etienne                       55 Lausanne                    1:19.00,1     18.57,4   (430)   ¦ 

11          51. Sansonnens René, Lausanne           61 Pompiers pro LSNE           2:17.50,3     47.02,0   (134)   ¦ 

40           9. Schaefer Catherine, Lausanne        73 Tri Team Lausanne           1:08.04,7      7.11,1   (420)   ¦ 

40           6. Schwitz France                      79 Lausanne                    1:06.32,8      5.39,2   (382)   ¦ 

04          16. Spycher Arthur, Lausanne            93 Vélo Club Lausanne            12.46,4      2.42,6   (655)   ¦ 

30          39. Thevoz Sylvain                      74 Lausanne                    1:04.59,8     10.11,9   (395)   ¦ 

35           4. Thiery Cyrille, Lausanne            90 Cyclophile Lausannois       1:04.54,8      5.04,3   (397)   ¦ 

11          47. Versel Claude                       64 Lausanne                    2:07.24,7     36.36,4   (115)   ¦ 

32          28. Vionnet Gérald                      58 Lausanne                    1:30.16,1     30.13,4   (402)   ¦ 

11          36. Voisard Philippe, Lausanne          67 Unicible                    2:00.24,6     29.36,3   (117)   ¦ 

40          14. George Mary-Laure                   81 Lausanne 26                 1:11.54,3     11.00,7   (298)   ¦ 

11          33. Lengacher Sylvain                   66 Lausanne 26                 1:57.15,2     26.26,9    (80)   ¦ 

30          40. Guillemin Dominique                 74 Lavigny                     1:05.02,0     10.14,1   (475)   ¦ 

32          26. Pinto José-Leonel                   59 Le Mont                     1:25.50,3     25.47,6   (356)   ¦ 

30           6. Grandl Jörg, Le Mont-s-Lausanne     75 Tria Hawaii-Gerbrunn          57.38,9      2.51,0   (306)   ¦ 

30          13. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 76 Tri-Team CSPL / VC Lausan     58.41,9      3.54,0   (343)   ¦ 

31          13. Piguet Laurent, Le Vaud             67 CNN tri Nyon                1:00.03,6      5.22,6   (354)   ¦ 

31          16. Richon Yves                         67 Les Bioux                   1:00.42,5      6.01,5   (454)   ¦ 

31          51. Girard François, Les Cullayes       63 Manpower TEC                1:12.17,1     17.36,1   (302)   ¦ 

40          15. Fasoletti Mary-Line, Leysin         74 new bike                    1:13.23,4     12.29,8   (436)   ¦ 

40          21. Wolleb Ariane                       74 Leytron                     1:20.04,7     19.11,1   (409)   ¦ 

20           5. Hirt Stefanie, Ligerz               80 rushteam                    1:50.34,9      8.22,7    (66)   ¦ 

32           5. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      1:01.37,0      1.34,3   (263)   ¦ 

41           1. Leresche Antonella                  65 Lully VD                    1:09.17,2       -----   (328)   ¦ 

04           8. Leresche Mathieu, Lully VD          93 Cyclo Morges                  11.30,3      1.26,5   (651)   ¦ 

02           9. Leresche Silvio                     96 Lully VD                      13.08,4      1.42,0   (652)   ¦ 

30          19. Baptiste Cyrille, Lussery-Villars   78 Stade Lausanne              1:00.12,6      5.24,7   (229)   ¦ 

35          10. Beer Olivier                        90 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:17.43,2     17.52,7   (232)   ¦ 

10          48. Bobillier Michel, Lutry             73 Tri Team Pully              1:58.39,6     31.18,1    (19)   ¦ 

06          13. Bonzon Mathieu                      92 Lutry                         18.43,6      3.20,2   (714)   ¦ 

06          11. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         18.21,3      2.57,9   (715)   ¦ 

30           8. Fluckiger Nino Carlo                77 Lutry                         58.05,1      3.17,2   (291)   ¦ 


Total 98



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.