Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24           1. Waser Melanie, Baar                 86 Tri Team Zugerland          1:00.14,7       -----   (200)   ¦ 

33           3. Durussel Raymond                    48 Ballaigues                  1:09.11,1      4.38,5   (435)   ¦ 

10          31. Schwager Daniel, Balterswil         78 Tri Club Frauenfeld         1:44.05,4     16.43,9   (140)   ¦ 

10          41. Koch Randy, Basel                   78 Old Boys Basel              1:53.05,9     25.44,4    (75)   ¦ 

05           2. Noirot Elodie, Bassins              91 CNN Tri Nyon                  19.41,3      3.46,0   (701)   ¦ 

04           3. Schnyder Lars                       93 Bavois                        10.24,9      0.21,1   (662)   ¦ 

03           6. Schnyder Sylvie                     94 Bavois                        12.19,5      1.28,5   (663)   ¦ 

30          22. Suter Thomas                        78 Bellach                     1:00.45,3      5.57,4   (447)   ¦ 

31          41. Bigler Jean-Claude, Belmont-Lausann 62 CSPL                        1:07.50,6     13.09,6   (234)   ¦ 

12          17. Hugli Jean Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            2:25.43,8     49.19,4    (67)   ¦ 

31          42. Miéville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:07.52,8     13.11,8   (338)   ¦ 

21           4. Pittet Anick                        63 Belmont-Lausanne            2:25.43,9     28.54,2    (99)   ¦ 

30          53. Kubik Klaus                         75 Benglen                     1:09.47,0     14.59,1   (324)   ¦ 

11           6. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 Team Schaller               1:37.38,5      6.50,2    (11)   ¦ 

10          49. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:59.36,7     32.15,2    (35)   ¦ 

11          10. Fankhauser Klaus, Bern              65 Tri Team Bern               1:41.03,7     10.15,4   (162)   ¦ 

11           7. Kindler Andreas                     66 Bern                        1:38.16,4      7.28,1   (142)   ¦ 

10          46. Korell Filippo, Bern                76 Datasport Racing Team       1:57.37,1     30.15,6   (190)   ¦ 

11          15. Salzmann Ueli                       63 Bern                        1:44.21,1     13.32,8   (163)   ¦ 

03           3. Dewarrat Charlotte                  93 Bernex                        11.18,6      0.27,6   (659)   ¦ 

30           1. Meier Joel, Bernex                  74 Cycle Performance             54.47,9       -----   (333)   ¦ 

12           1. Wahli Jean-Pierre, Bévilard         57 GS Malleray-Bévilard        1:36.24,4       -----   (153)   ¦ 

30          12. Höchle David, Biberstein            82 RB Brugg                      58.31,8      3.43,9   (312)   ¦ 

42           1. Höchle Marianne, Biberstein         55 tri-club aarau              1:07.41,0       -----   (313)   ¦ 

31          36. Vinard Michel                       63 Biel/Bienne                 1:05.47,8     11.06,8   (442)   ¦ 

30           3. Schenevey Stéphane, Bière           71 Tri Hazard                    56.56,4      2.08,5   (380)   ¦ 

30          70. Clerc Olivier                       72 Blonay                      1:20.52,1     26.04,2   (253)   ¦ 

40          24. Cormier Annie                       76 Blonay                      1:30.47,0     29.53,4   (259)   ¦ 

04           1. Geiser Alan, Blonay                 93 Tri Vevey-Riviera             10.03,8       -----   (627)   ¦ 

31           7. Geiser Thomas, Blonay               64 Tri Vevey-Riviera             58.55,3      4.14,3   (295)   ¦ 

31          33. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 Tri Team Lausanne           1:05.14,8     10.33,8   (331)   ¦ 

06           9. Goedkoop Scott, Bogis-Bossey        92 CNN Tri Nyon                  18.04,2      2.40,8   (704)   ¦ 

11           5. Moser Christoph, Boll               69 Tri Team Bern               1:36.45,5      5.57,2    (90)   ¦ 

11          25. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                       1:50.55,8     20.07,5    (97)   ¦ 

04           9. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       11.39,9      1.36,1   (656)   ¦ 

11          45. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     2:06.06,1     35.17,8   (160)   ¦ 

11          49. Armbruster Denis                    68 Bottens                     2:08.46,4     37.58,1   (159)   ¦ 

31          35. D'Agostino Gino, Bottens            65 Rushteam Ecublens           1:05.46,3     11.05,3   (459)   ¦ 

11          20. De Pury Renaud                      66 Bottens                     1:47.33,9     16.45,6    (42)   ¦ 

10          12. Baumann Jonas, Bottenwil            81 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti   1:33.02,9      5.41,4     (8)   ¦ 

62           2. Longchamp Christophe+Favre Willy, B ?? Cherpillod                    51.07,1      0.33,0   (510)   ¦ 

10          51. Moullet Cedrik                      74 Bretigny-Morrens            2:03.36,1     36.14,6   (129)   ¦ 

10          50. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            2:01.46,3     34.24,8   (128)   ¦ 

33           4. Clement Jean-Claude, Broc           38 Team  Villiger              1:10.57,1      6.24,5   (252)   ¦ 

22           1. Dorta Judith, Buchillon             58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:59.25,0       -----    (48)   ¦ 

31           3. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 Divisport                     56.20,0      1.39,0   (303)   ¦ 

31          39. Hofer Andreas, Bulle                66 Pythoud Cycles              1:07.09,9     12.28,9   (413)   ¦ 

31          34. Kramer Laurent, Bulle               67 Tri-Team CSPL               1:05.32,2     10.51,2   (323)   ¦ 

06           6. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         16.46,0      1.22,6   (706)   ¦ 

45           4. Repond France, Bulle                90 Bulle                       1:15.47,7      9.05,0   (367)   ¦ 

32          12. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:09.28,0      9.25,3   (368)   ¦ 

35           7. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                       1:06.16,9      6.26,4   (369)   ¦ 

11          16. Talamona Marcel, Bulle              68 Dotti Francois              1:45.04,4     14.16,1   (145)   ¦ 

10          15. Krebs Ramon, Burgistein             83 rbtguerbetal.ch             1:35.58,9      8.37,4    (77)   ¦ 

11          31. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny                    1:56.42,2     25.53,9    (52)   ¦ 

31          17. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri Team CSPL               1:01.10,2      6.29,2   (221)   ¦ 

04          12. Ferrai Andrea                       93 Bussigny-Lausanne             11.56,7      1.52,9   (625)   ¦ 

04          10. Ferrai Christian                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             11.41,0      1.37,2   (626)   ¦ 

32          18. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:15.22,9     15.20,2   (426)   ¦ 

06          15. Gillieron Arnaud                    92 Bussigny-Lausanne             19.40,8      4.17,4   (720)   ¦ 

41           5. Guignard Lise                       61 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.47,4      8.30,2   (309)   ¦ 

04           4. Schir Thery                         93 Bussigny-Lausanne             10.29,7      0.25,9   (664)   ¦ 

12          12. Wenger Christian                    55 Bussigny-Lausanne           2:13.15,6     36.51,2   (119)   ¦ 

40          12. Wenger Nathalie, Bussigny-Lausanne  83 Stade Lausanne              1:09.51,0      8.57,4   (406)   ¦ 

14           7. Muhl Sandro, Büttenhardt            85 Tristar Schaffhausen          57.17,0      5.23,3   (205)   ¦ 


Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.