Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10          37. Randin Olivier, Lausanne            71 Rushteam                    1:51.00,8     23.39,3   (100)   ¦ 

32          22. Rapit Philippe                      59 Froideville                 1:19.08,5     19.05,8   (470)   ¦ 

42           3. Raposo Marion                       56 Yverdon                     1:11.57,5      4.16,5   (473)   ¦ 

30          65. Räss Christophe                     78 Lausanne                    1:13.45,8     18.57,9   (361)   ¦ 

31          48. Rattray Adam                        67 Satigny                     1:10.57,2     16.16,2   (362)   ¦ 

35           5. Rayroud Christian, Etoy             87 CNN Tri Nyon                1:05.36,5      5.46,0   (363)   ¦ 

31          28. Recchia Giuseppe, Lausanne          69 Lorenzo Peinture            1:03.40,6      8.59,6   (364)   ¦ 

30          48. Rehm Jean-Nicolas                   76 Lausanne                    1:07.40,7     12.52,8   (467)   ¦ 

32           3. Reichhold Walter, La Tour-de-Peilz  58 Care Vevey                  1:00.35,4      0.32,7   (365)   ¦ 

31          66. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:22.54,1     28.13,1   (366)   ¦ 

06           6. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         16.46,0      1.22,6   (706)   ¦ 

45           4. Repond France, Bulle                90 Bulle                       1:15.47,7      9.05,0   (367)   ¦ 

32          12. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:09.28,0      9.25,3   (368)   ¦ 

35           7. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                       1:06.16,9      6.26,4   (369)   ¦ 

11          39. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       2:00.51,5     30.03,2   (132)   ¦ 

31          16. Richon Yves                         67 Les Bioux                   1:00.42,5      6.01,5   (454)   ¦ 

10          36. Roberge Charles                     73 Lausanne                    1:49.35,3     22.13,8   (101)   ¦ 

41           7. Rochat Katri                        68 Vallorbe                    1:19.22,3     10.05,1   (371)   ¦ 

33           9. Rochat Philippe, Lausanne           34 Spiridon                    1:23.17,7     18.45,1   (372)   ¦ 

10          14. Roman Yohann                        76 F-Annemasse                 1:35.01,1      7.39,6   (150)   ¦ 

31          40. Romano Roberto                      68 Morges                      1:07.10,1     12.29,1   (373)   ¦ 

30          11. Rouiller Christophe                 75 Troistorrents                 58.13,6      3.25,7   (374)   ¦ 

40           5. Roulin Vérène                       76 Cossonay-Ville              1:06.01,5      5.07,9   (375)   ¦ 

20           4. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               78 Tri Allschwil               1:47.42,0      5.29,8   (103)   ¦ 

32          21. Ruegg Etienne                       55 Lausanne                    1:19.00,1     18.57,4   (430)   ¦ 

31          19. Ruffieux François, Onex             69 Equipe Aeroport int de Ge   1:01.49,9      7.08,9   (376)   ¦ 

14           4. Ruschmann Christian, Kleindietwil   85 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri-Te     54.36,4      2.42,7   (197)   ¦ 


Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.