Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          19. Maestre Jean                        66 Onex                        1:46.53,5     16.05,2    (84)   ¦ 

64           5. Magnin Sophie, Lausanne             62 Chilperic                   1:28.46,0     29.03,4   (504)   ¦ 

31           2. Maillefer Joël, Echallens           69 Tri Team Pully                55.41,6      1.00,6   (334)   ¦ 

31          33. Maillefer Roland, Blonay            66 Tri Team Lausanne           1:05.14,8     10.33,8   (331)   ¦ 

04           7. Mancuso Marco, Arzier               94 CNN Tri Nyon                  11.21,6      1.17,8   (634)   ¦ 

06          17. Mancuso Matteo, Arzier              91 CNN Tri Nyon                  21.37,7      6.14,3   (705)   ¦ 

30          47. Marchand Jerome, F-Gex              76 pompier de gex              1:06.51,9     12.04,0   (332)   ¦ 

04          11. Maring Hervé                        93 Crissier                      11.50,9      1.47,1   (675)   ¦ 

30          66. Marmillod Vincent                   73 Epalinges                   1:14.20,2     19.32,3   (424)   ¦ 

40           1. Mathys Nicole                       78 Renens VD                   1:00.53,6       -----   (434)   ¦ 

30          62. Mayor Vladimir                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.01,9     18.14,0   (463)   ¦ 

20           7. Meer Cécile, Thun                   81 Thömus Veloshop             2:03.42,0     21.29,8    (85)   ¦ 

04           2. Meier Dominik, Würenlingen          93 LG Horn                       10.21,3      0.17,5   (636)   ¦ 

11          13. Meier Guido, Würenlingen            63 Würenlingen                 1:42.54,3     12.06,0    (86)   ¦ 

30           1. Meier Joel, Bernex                  74 Cycle Performance             54.47,9       -----   (333)   ¦ 

11          26. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Triathlon Club Baden        1:51.07,5     20.19,2   (152)   ¦ 

11          11. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Triclub Baden               1:41.29,4     10.41,1    (87)   ¦ 

30          27. Meli Matthieu, Daillens             82 Rushteam                    1:01.53,5      7.05,6   (335)   ¦ 

12          11. Mercanton Patrick, Palézieux-Villag 57 Défi Sportif Laudannois I   2:05.00,7     28.36,3    (88)   ¦ 

31          38. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:05.54,8     11.13,8   (336)   ¦ 

31          14. Meylan Martial, Pully               69 Tri Team Pully              1:00.09,9      5.28,9   (337)   ¦ 

31          42. Miéville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:07.52,8     13.11,8   (338)   ¦ 

62           7. Monnard Daniel+Martial Amici+Martia 54 CBM                         1:19.37,1     29.03,0   (505)   ¦ 

30          54. Morandi Hermes                      70 Lausanne                    1:09.59,4     15.11,5   (339)   ¦ 

40          11. Moreillon Sandra, Grandvaux         84 Tri Team Pully              1:09.27,7      8.34,1   (340)   ¦ 

30           9. Morel Philip, Cormondrèche          79 Rushteam                      58.05,9      3.18,0   (341)   ¦ 

11          41. Mori Dante, Muraz (Collombey)       69 Tri Team New Bike           2:01.37,9     30.49,6    (89)   ¦ 

11           5. Moser Christoph, Boll               69 Tri Team Bern               1:36.45,5      5.57,2    (90)   ¦ 

32          25. Moser Jean-Pierre, Vich             59 Tri-FG                      1:25.43,3     25.40,6   (342)   ¦ 

10          51. Moullet Cedrik                      74 Bretigny-Morrens            2:03.36,1     36.14,6   (129)   ¦ 

14           7. Muhl Sandro, Büttenhardt            85 Tristar Schaffhausen          57.17,0      5.23,3   (205)   ¦ 

30          13. Mühlbauer Steeve, Le Mont-sur-Lausa 76 Tri-Team CSPL / VC Lausan     58.41,9      3.54,0   (343)   ¦ 

30           4. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                  57.05,5      2.17,6   (344)   ¦ 

12           2. Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 Tri MüPa                    1:38.49,5      2.25,1    (91)   ¦ 

10          29. Müller Urs, Hedingen                83 Tri MüPa                    1:42.52,6     15.31,1     (7)   ¦ 

10          44. Murisier Fabien                     76 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:56.36,9     29.15,4    (92)   ¦ 


Total 36



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.