Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
45           5. Galley Charlotte, Gland             89 CNN Tri Nyon                1:30.15,4     23.32,7   (294)   ¦ 

21           1. Gavin-Schneider Ruth                65 Chesalles                   1:56.49,7       -----   (141)   ¦ 

04           1. Geiser Alan, Blonay                 93 Tri Vevey-Riviera             10.03,8       -----   (627)   ¦ 

31           7. Geiser Thomas, Blonay               64 Tri Vevey-Riviera             58.55,3      4.14,3   (295)   ¦ 

30          69. Genoud Didier                       81 Clarens                     1:18.41,7     23.53,8   (296)   ¦ 

30          61. George Florent, Lausanne            78 Pompier pro LSNE            1:12.42,4     17.54,5   (297)   ¦ 

40          14. George Mary-Laure                   81 Lausanne 26                 1:11.54,3     11.00,7   (298)   ¦ 

35          11. Gerber Michael                      87 Chevilly                    1:18.26,4     18.35,9   (461)   ¦ 

01           3. Gerritzen Elisabeth                 95 Lausanne                      13.41,6      1.35,9   (629)   ¦ 

14           8. Ghulam Kalim, Heerbrugg             85 Tri Top Team                  57.53,6      5.59,9   (191)   ¦ 

45           3. Giacomelli Eugénie, Onex            88 Tri Club Genève             1:10.45,4      4.02,7   (301)   ¦ 

06          15. Gillieron Arnaud                    92 Bussigny-Lausanne             19.40,8      4.17,4   (720)   ¦ 

10          17. Giordano Manuel, F-Ville la Grand   71 Tri Macon Club              1:37.08,2      9.46,7   (149)   ¦ 

31          51. Girard François, Les Cullayes       63 Manpower TEC                1:12.17,1     17.36,1   (302)   ¦ 

11          27. Giroud Thierry, Collombey           66 tri-team newbike            1:51.52,6     21.04,3    (56)   ¦ 

64           1. Giudici Walter, Airolo              64 Giudivilla                    59.42,6       -----   (503)   ¦ 

31           3. Glardon Denis, Bulle                65 Divisport                     56.20,0      1.39,0   (303)   ¦ 

06           9. Goedkoop Scott, Bogis-Bossey        92 CNN Tri Nyon                  18.04,2      2.40,8   (704)   ¦ 

31          49. Goll Pascal, Carouge GE             62 Tricana                     1:11.40,7     16.59,7   (304)   ¦ 

30          60. Gonzalez Manuel                     72 Genève 23                   1:12.31,8     17.43,9   (305)   ¦ 

30          49. Gossens Christian                   75 Lausanne                    1:07.41,6     12.53,7   (468)   ¦ 

14           1. Gothuey Fabien, Versoix             85 Tri Club Genf                 51.53,7       -----   (192)   ¦ 

10          30. Grand Julien, Romanel-s-Lausanne    75 Zims Bike                   1:43.05,0     15.43,5    (57)   ¦ 

30           6. Grandl Jörg, Le Mont-s-Lausanne     75 Tria Hawaii-Gerbrunn          57.38,9      2.51,0   (306)   ¦ 

04          17. Gremion Robin                       94 Epalinges                     13.37,8      3.34,0   (657)   ¦ 

40          25. Grieshaber Helene                   70 Lausanne                    1:32.51,1     31.57,5   (429)   ¦ 

10          22. Gross Urs, Herzogenbuchsee          70 Triathlon Team Emmental     1:39.26,8     12.05,3   (147)   ¦ 

10          42. Grunberg Sebastien, La Tour-de-Peil 76 Trivevey.ch                 1:53.33,8     26.12,3    (58)   ¦ 

01           4. Guex Celine                         ?? Ollon                         14.58,7      2.53,0   (649)   ¦ 

41           6. Guex Pascale, Ollon                 66 Tri team New bike           1:19.13,0      9.55,8   (307)   ¦ 

02           8. Guex Quentin                        96 Ollon                         13.03,7      1.37,3   (648)   ¦ 

11          14. Guex Stéphane, Ollon                69 Tri team New Bike           1:44.11,9     13.23,6    (59)   ¦ 

30          24. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:01.30,7      6.42,8   (308)   ¦ 

41           5. Guignard Lise                       61 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.47,4      8.30,2   (309)   ¦ 

41          10. Guignard Martine                    63 Montpreveyres               1:30.08,1     20.50,9   (480)   ¦ 

40          26. Guignard Nancy                      72 Lausanne                    1:34.15,5     33.21,9   (428)   ¦ 

30          40. Guillemin Dominique                 74 Lavigny                     1:05.02,0     10.14,1   (475)   ¦ 

11          24. Guyot Anthony, Mézières VD          61 pour le Défit               1:49.55,4     19.07,1    (60)   ¦ 

30          25. Gygax Mark                          75 Courlevon                   1:01.34,6      6.46,7   (458)   ¦ 


Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.