Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          10. Fankhauser Klaus, Bern              65 Tri Team Bern               1:41.03,7     10.15,4   (162)   ¦ 

31          45. Fargeaud Lionel                     64 Genève                      1:09.25,5     14.44,5   (446)   ¦ 

40          15. Fasoletti Mary-Line, Leysin         74 new bike                    1:13.23,4     12.29,8   (436)   ¦ 

30          16. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 Tri team Pully                59.28,6      4.40,7   (286)   ¦ 

10          17. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                1:37.08,2      9.46,7   (133)   ¦ 

33          11. Feller Jean                         26 Lausanne                    1:47.07,0     42.34,4   (287)   ¦ 

10          16. Feremutsch Christoph                76 Erlinsbach                  1:36.52,7      9.31,2    (51)   ¦ 

32          11. Fernandes Luis                      58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:08.16,7      8.14,0   (288)   ¦ 

11          31. Ferrai Alberto                      67 Bussigny                    1:56.42,2     25.53,9    (52)   ¦ 

04          12. Ferrai Andrea                       93 Bussigny-Lausanne             11.56,7      1.52,9   (625)   ¦ 

04          10. Ferrai Christian                    94 Bussigny-Lausanne             11.41,0      1.37,2   (626)   ¦ 

32          18. Fiechter Marc                       56 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:15.22,9     15.20,2   (426)   ¦ 

30          37. Filipovic Nenad                     79 Chavannes                   1:03.38,4      8.50,5   (289)   ¦ 

10          33. Filloux Hubert                      77 Champlan                    1:46.53,5     19.32,0    (53)   ¦ 

11          21. Fleurence Pascal                    69 Genève                      1:47.52,7     17.04,4    (55)   ¦ 

41          12. Florey Pascale                      61 Dizy                        1:42.18,9     33.01,7   (290)   ¦ 

30           8. Fluckiger Nino Carlo                77 Lutry                         58.05,1      3.17,2   (291)   ¦ 

06          10. Fotel Cyril, Romanel-sur-Morges     91 Gym Morges                    18.20,8      2.57,4   (719)   ¦ 

32          17. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:13.22,5     13.19,8   (292)   ¦ 

02           1. Fridelance Sylvain                  95 St-Barthélemy VD              11.26,4       -----   (669)   ¦ 

06           1. Fridelance Valentin, St-Barthélemy  91 RushKids                      15.23,4       -----   (717)   ¦ 

03           2. Friedelance Corali                  93 St. Barthelemy                11.06,6      0.15,6   (668)   ¦ 

01           1. Friedelance Lydia                   95 St. Barthelemy                12.05,7       -----   (667)   ¦ 

40          16. Friedli Isabelle, Vernier           82 Tri club Genève             1:13.42,3     12.48,7   (293)   ¦ 


Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.