Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          11. Cachin Nathalie                     69 Dizy                        1:41.56,2     32.39,0   (244)   ¦ 

40          22. Calame Christelle                   72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.14,4     20.20,8   (245)   ¦ 

31          10. Canton Jose, Gland                  62 CNN Tri Nyon                  59.32,7      4.51,7   (246)   ¦ 

41           9. Carita Chantal, Froideville         67 Les Limaces                 1:25.58,6     16.41,4   (247)   ¦ 

11          40. Carita Rénald                       62 Froideville                 2:01.05,7     30.17,4    (29)   ¦ 

06          11. Cavaleri Damien                     92 Lutry                         18.21,3      2.57,9   (715)   ¦ 

30          43. Chabin Eric, Préverenges            71 Rushteam                    1:05.19,5     10.31,6   (412)   ¦ 

11           1. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 CNN-TRI-NYON                1:30.48,3       -----    (30)   ¦ 

30          41. Champendal Xavier                   71 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:05.02,3     10.14,4   (474)   ¦ 

31           9. Chatelan Anton, Renens VD           63 Tri Vevey                     59.21,3      4.40,3   (423)   ¦ 

11          34. Chatton Jean-Yves                   63 Lausanne                    1:57.26,5     26.38,2    (32)   ¦ 

33           6. Cheavalley Michel                   48 Genève                      1:15.37,0     11.04,4   (439)   ¦ 

04          13. Cheli Théo, Arzier                  93 CNN Tri Nyon                  12.03,3      1.59,5   (621)   ¦ 

30          56. Cheraz Fabio, Lausanne              74 Lorenzo Peinture            1:10.09,8     15.21,9   (248)   ¦ 

30          55. Cheraz Giovanni, Lausanne           72 Lorenzo Peinture            1:10.08,0     15.20,1   (249)   ¦ 

30          72. Cherix Stéphane                     70 Lausanne                    1:28.04,3     33.16,4   (250)   ¦ 

32          15. Chételat Bernard                    56 Pully                       1:12.41,4     12.38,7   (251)   ¦ 

31          58. Chironi Donato                      60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:15.48,4     21.07,4   (456)   ¦ 

11          12. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Tri Team Palmieri           1:41.30,9     10.42,6    (33)   ¦ 

10          53. Chouaf Jean-François                71 Lausanne                    2:09.46,9     42.25,4    (34)   ¦ 

10          49. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                        1:59.36,7     32.15,2    (35)   ¦ 

11          17. Claret Gérald, Collombey            63 Tri Team New Bike           1:46.25,2     15.36,9    (36)   ¦ 

33           4. Clement Jean-Claude, Broc           38 Team  Villiger              1:10.57,1      6.24,5   (252)   ¦ 

30          70. Clerc Olivier                       72 Blonay                      1:20.52,1     26.04,2   (253)   ¦ 

35           3. Clivaz Romain, Nyon                 90 CNN Tri Nyon                1:04.20,5      4.30,0   (254)   ¦ 

33          10. Clot Paul                           34 Carrouge VD                 1:26.21,9     21.49,3   (255)   ¦ 

31          55. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   1:14.55,1     20.14,1   (427)   ¦ 

41           3. Cordey Martine                      60 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:13.25,1      4.07,9   (256)   ¦ 

03           5. Corelli Oranne                      94 Villette                      12.03,7      1.12,7   (643)   ¦ 

30          46. Cori David, Gland                   80 Cnn Tri-Nyon                1:06.50,5     12.02,6   (444)   ¦ 

30          10. Cori Stephan, Gland                 82 CNN-NYON                      58.08,1      3.20,2   (257)   ¦ 

30          15. Corin Arnaud, Genève                71 Tri Team New Bike             59.09,5      4.21,6   (258)   ¦ 

40          24. Cormier Annie                       76 Blonay                      1:30.47,0     29.53,4   (259)   ¦ 

10          38. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:51.05,8     23.44,3    (37)   ¦ 

32          27. Corset Raymond                      50 Epalinges                   1:27.34,4     27.31,7   (260)   ¦ 

35         ---  Cottier Lionel                      88 Assens                        54.39,2         Ch2   (261)   ¦ 

32           5. Croset Didier                       51 Lucens                      1:01.37,0      1.34,3   (263)   ¦ 

11          43. Cuérel Guy                          69 Vich                        2:03.20,5     32.32,2    (38)   ¦ 

40          13. Curtet Saskia, Renens               81 Stade Lausanne              1:11.00,3     10.06,7   (264)   ¦ 


Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.