Duathlon de Lausanne - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11           6. Abplanalp Michael, Bern             64 Team Schaller               1:37.38,5      6.50,2    (11)   ¦ 

10          10. Achleitner Philippe, Zug            74 Tri Team Zugerland          1:32.19,4      4.57,9   (125)   ¦ 

11          50. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     2:15.11,9     44.23,6    (12)   ¦ 

31          52. Aebi Claude                         62 Lausanne                    1:13.16,3     18.35,3   (421)   ¦ 

31          17. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne       69 Tri Team CSPL               1:01.10,2      6.29,2   (221)   ¦ 

31          30. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               1:03.53,3      9.12,3   (222)   ¦ 

32           7. Agrifoglio Arido                    57 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:03.31,9      3.29,2   (223)   ¦ 

05           1. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             15.55,3       -----   (709)   ¦ 

04           9. Aita Florian                        93 Bottens                       11.39,9      1.36,1   (656)   ¦ 

12           8. Aita Jean-Paul                      54 Echallens                   1:50.15,4     13.51,0   (137)   ¦ 

11          45. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     2:06.06,1     35.17,8   (160)   ¦ 

02          10. Alegria-Simoes Mathieu              96 Cully                         13.13,5      1.47,1   (645)   ¦ 

31          62. Aloisio Franco                      62 Prilly                      1:19.07,9     24.26,9   (224)   ¦ 

10          47. Aniol Stefan                        70 Pully                       1:58.03,2     30.41,7   (154)   ¦ 

31          57. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:15.31,8     20.50,8   (225)   ¦ 

31          44. Apothéloz Pascal                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:09.17,0     14.36,0   (226)   ¦ 

10          23. Appenzeller Michael, Rüschlikon     76 SantaMonicaTeam             1:39.49,3     12.27,8   (164)   ¦ 

11          49. Armbruster Denis                    68 Bottens                     2:08.46,4     37.58,1   (159)   ¦ 

40           7. Auberson Anouk                      78 St-Barthelemy               1:07.04,1      6.10,5   (451)   ¦ 

20           9. Aubert Micheline                    71 L'Isle                      2:10.39,6     28.27,4    (14)   ¦ 

30          42. Auer Joachim                        77 Genève                      1:05.04,3     10.16,4   (227)   ¦ 

31          47. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:10.42,9     16.01,9   (228)   ¦ 


Total 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.