(32) Masters Ronda Extrema

Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - (32) Masters Ronda Extrema

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wagner Werner, Rutesheim            63 Team Cube-Adidas            5:10.52,4       -----  (2001)  RE       21.  ¦    864 
    2. Meisl Rupert, A-Kuchl               56 RKS Steppenwolf             5:16.09,7      5.17,3  (2002)  RE       25.  ¦    850 
    3. Katzmayer Gerhard, A-Eugendorf      63 RKS-Team-Steppenwolf        5:17.57,1      7.04,7  (2195)  RE       30.  ¦    845 
    4. Dashuber Gerhard, Garching          63 Rocket Racing Team          5:26.18,6     15.26,2  (2192)  RE       37.  ¦    823 
    5. Kurth Felix, Pettensiedel           61 radieschen                  5:32.38,3     21.45,9  (2003)  RE       47.  ¦    808 
    6. Wittmann Sepp, Hohenpeißenberg      59 Berg/-Radsport Lerf         5:38.26,8     27.34,4  (2050)  RE       57.  ¦    794 
    7. Scherzer Uwe, Klingenthal           60 VSC Klingenthal             5:51.39,9     40.47,5  (2382)  RE       74.  ¦    764 
    8. Russenberger Marc, CH-Zürich        57 Backyard                    5:59.25,4     48.33,0  (2264)  RE       87.  ¦    747 
    9. Ladendorf Christian                 61 Herrsching                  6:07.04,5     56.12,1  (2080)  RE       101. ¦    732 
   10. Nolkemper Rolf                      57 Melle                       6:08.52,8     58.00,4  (2040)  RE       107. ¦    728 
   11. Marquardt Dieter                    64 Lauffen                     6:09.53,9     59.01,5  (2091)  RE       109. ¦    726 
   12. Erhardt Peter, Kronach              64 Sporthaus-Erhard            6:13.13,6   1:02.21,2  (2031)  RE       115. ¦    720 
   13. Wouters Patrick, B-Halle-Zoersel    62 MGR Team                    6:22.21,8   1:11.29,4  (2004)  RE       131. ¦    703 
   14. Friedel Helmut, Augsburg            62 VC Lechhausen               6:26.31,7   1:15.39,3  (2393)  RE       135. ¦    695 
   15. Ducaneaux Edwin                     61 NL-Nijkerk Gld              6:32.03,1   1:21.10,7  (2257)  RE       146. ¦    685 
   16. Bergmann Manfred, Roth              63 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     6:33.08,0   1:22.15,6  (2267)  RE       149. ¦    683 
   17. Montagni Sergio, I-Riva del Garda   62 Team Carpentari Torbole     6:34.38,2   1:23.45,8  (2171)  RE       152. ¦    681 
   18. Gramola Eugenio, ST Christophe ( AO 59 G.S. Cicli Bewato           6:35.43,1   1:24.50,7  (2377)  RE       155. ¦    679 
   19. Richstein Oliver, Schliersee        64 Team Breraro                6:38.37,1   1:27.44,7  (2069)  RE       165. ¦    674 
   20. Gallo Roberto, I-Tiguole            60 Dream Team Asti             6:41.07,8   1:30.15,4  (2305)  RE       175. ¦    670 
   21. Rus Dusan, SLO-Ravne na Koroskem    58 Krnes Avantura              6:41.19,2   1:30.26,8  (2346)  RE       176. ¦    669 
   22. Hendrickx André, B-Diest            58 United Bikers Diest         6:42.36,0   1:31.43,6  (2155)  RE       178. ¦    667 
   23. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                  6:44.10,9   1:33.18,5  (2104)  RE       179. ¦    665 
   24. Kolbe Thomas                        59 Berlin                      6:48.04,3   1:37.11,9  (2079)  RE       188. ¦    658 
   25. Blazek Otakar, Troisdorf            59 Sport-Fahrrad Hübel         6:49.17,4   1:38.25,0  (2053)  RE       190. ¦    656 
   26. Sutter Stephan                      63 CH-Teufen                   6:49.46,2   1:38.53,8  (2271)  RE       193. ¦    656 
   27. van Den Schoor Leon                 55 NL-Den Bosch                6:49.56,2   1:39.03,8  (2168)  RE       195. ¦    655 
   28. Schoens Ron, NL-Stein               63 Parket-Reus-Univega.        6:51.30,8   1:40.38,4  (2044)  RE       197. ¦    653 
   29. Buchholz Volker, Lemgo              59 FH Lippe u. Höxter          6:51.41,7   1:40.49,3  (2325)  RE       198. ¦    652 
   30. Hoffmann Frank                      56 Furth                       6:51.46,3   1:40.53,9  (2006)  RE       199. ¦    652 
   31. Krob Zdanek                         63 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:52.33,3   1:41.40,9  (2098)  RE       201. ¦    651 
   32. Bosch Stephan                       57 Rosenheim                   6:53.46,7   1:42.54,3  (2126)  RE       202. ¦    649 
   33. Stöber Ralf                         63 Idar-Oberstein              6:54.37,3   1:43.44,9  (2326)  RE       203. ¦    648 
   34. Tews Frank, Eitorf                  63 Rv Liga Köln                6:54.56,5   1:44.04,1  (2112)  RE       204. ¦    647 
   35. Schwaneberg Klaus, Berlin           58 Bike Market                 7:07.37,4   1:56.45,0  (2007)  RE       227. ¦    628 
   36. Gallinger Peter, München            64 Fellows-Racing-Team         7:10.57,6   2:00.05,2  (2274)  RE       233. ¦    623 
   37. Martini Franco, I-Trento            57 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     7:11.51,0   2:00.58,6  (2360)  RE       235. ¦    622 
   38. Büchele Norbert, Nordheim           60 Hardtwaldracer#s            7:14.31,3   2:03.38,9  (2029)  RE       239. ¦    618 
   39. Miethe André                        62 München                     7:15.12,9   2:04.20,5  (2383)  RE       240. ¦    617 
   40. Maier Michael                       63 Karlsfeld                   7:18.02,6   2:07.10,2  (2116)  RE       245. ¦    613 
   41. Prevorcic Alfonz                    64 SLO-Mezica                  7:25.10,7   2:14.18,3  (2345)  RE       254. ¦    603 
   42. Eberl Helmut, Gilching              62 Supersoulfighter            7:29.51,2   2:18.58,8  (2058)  RE       261. ¦    597 
   43. Köble Klaus-Peter                   60 Meckenbeuren                7:30.32,3   2:19.39,9  (2291)  RE       262. ¦    596 
   44. Mayer Herbert, Vierkirchen          64 prokulus.de                 7:32.24,8   2:21.32,4  (2353)  RE       264. ¦    594 
   45. De Louw Henk                        56 NL-Gemert                   7:35.13,5   2:24.21,1  (2160)  RE       268. ¦    590 
   46. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                    7:41.39,6   2:30.47,2  (2313)  RE       272. ¦    582 
   47. Potrykus Christian                  59 Erlangen                    7:41.44,0   2:30.51,6  (2279)  RE       273. ¦    582 
   48. West Paul                           64 GB-Enfield                  7:44.57,4   2:34.05,0  (2364)  RE       284. ¦    578 
   49. Therre Ralf                         60 Kasbach-Ohlenberg           7:55.02,6   2:44.10,2  (2259)  RE       293. ¦    565 
   50. Hermansen Frank, USA-Laguna Beach / 60 Crank Brothers              7:56.47,9   2:45.55,5  (2186)  RE       296. ¦    563 
   51. Becker Stephan                      56 Roßdorf                     7:57.21,3   2:46.28,9  (2321)  RE       297. ¦    563 
   52. Becker Matthias                     59 Griesheim                   8:00.34,6   2:49.42,2  (2014)  RE       298. ¦    559 
   53. Klawcnik Miran, SLO-Prevalje        58 Krnes Avantura              8:01.25,2   2:50.32,8  (2348)  RE       299. ¦    558 
   54. Frezza Antonio, I-Tolmezzo          57 Carnia Bike                 8:04.18,9   2:53.26,5  (2309)  RE       300. ¦    555 
   55. Götsch Olaf                         63 Bülstringen                 8:04.51,8   2:53.59,4  (2297)  RE       301. ¦    554 
   56. Hauenstein Uli, A-Salzburg          55 Bike Store SEG              8:07.20,2   2:56.27,8  (2174)  RE       303. ¦    551 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.