(31) Männer Ronda Extrema

Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - (31) Männer Ronda Extrema

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sauser Christoph, CH-Sigriswil      76 Siemens Mobile / Cannonda   4:28.48,9       -----     (4)  RE       1.   ¦  1'000 
    2. Kraler Martin, Raubling             75 Ralph Denk Racing-Team      4:32.08,8      3.19,9    (69)  RE       2.   ¦    987 
    2. Lakata Alban, A-Innsbruck           79 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    4:32.08,8      3.19,9    (71)  RE       2.   ¦    987 
    4. Heymans Mannie                      71 Großbettlingen              4:42.39,5     13.50,6   (324)  RE       4.   ¦    951 
    5. Spaeth Sandro                       79 CH-Uetendorf                4:44.39,0     15.50,1    (98)  RE       5.   ¦    944 
    6. Schaufuß Stefan, Hausham            79 Imisys-Alro-Biketeam        4:54.05,4     25.16,5     (6)  RE       6.   ¦    914 
    7. Strobel Andreas, Garmisch-Partenkir 72 Fiat Rotwild                4:54.05,8     25.16,9     (2)  RE       7.   ¦    914 
    8. Bundi Silvio, CH-Chur               78 Athleticum MTB Team         4:55.16,6     26.27,7   (321)  RE       8.   ¦    910 
    9. Stöckli Lukas                       72 CH-Büren                    4:55.33,7     26.44,8   (171)  RE       9.   ¦    909 
   10. Girardi Thomas, CH-Wangs            68 Wypag Giant Suisse          4:59.12,3     30.23,4   (368)  RE       10.  ¦    898 
   11. Emmerich Markus                     76 Samerberg                   5:02.02,2     33.13,3   (577)  RE       11.  ¦    890 
   12. Lussi Joel                          76 CH-Brunnen                  5:05.04,8     36.15,9    (76)  RE       12.  ¦    881 
   13. Götze Holger, Straubing             75 Vittel - Rocky Mountain     5:05.07,5     36.18,6   (311)  RE       13.  ¦    880 
   14. Nekarda Jan-Frederik, Münster       78 Vittel - Rocky Mountain     5:06.08,3     37.19,4   (332)  RE       14.  ¦    878 
   15. Widhalm Thomas, A-Wien              65 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         5:06.09,6     37.20,7    (10)  RE       15.  ¦    878 
   16. Kleeven Harold, A-Axams             70 RC Arbö Wiedmann Wilier     5:08.04,4     39.15,5   (554)  RE       16.  ¦    872 
   17. Bratkowski Jan, Rosenheim           75 Corratec                    5:08.07,9     39.19,0   (352)  RE       17.  ¦    872 
   18. Aagaard Kaare, DK-Aarhus N          72 ÅMK                         5:08.20,4     39.31,5    (26)  RE       18.  ¦    871 
   19. Bogar Gabor, H-Pilisvörösvár        74 Corratec World Team         5:10.10,0     41.21,1   (335)  RE       19.  ¦    866 
   20. Bech Peter, DK-Silkeborg            76 Team Cube Denmark           5:10.45,9     41.57,0    (29)  RE       20.  ¦    865 
   21. Gathof Daniel, Vogt                 81 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         5:11.52,1     43.03,2    (48)  RE       22.  ¦    861 
   22. Parbo Joachim, DK-Aarhus N          74 Team Cube Denmark           5:13.42,3     44.53,4    (85)  RE       23.  ¦    856 
   23. Reiss Jürgen                        66 A-Dornbirn                  5:15.17,1     46.28,2   (652)  RE       24.  ¦    852 
   24. Loibl Martin, Deggendorf            74 SKI & BIKE DEGGENDORF       5:16.23,5     47.34,6    (75)  RE       26.  ¦    849 
   25. Möller Pedersen Emil, DK-Aabyhoej   78 AAMK                        5:16.52,8     48.03,9   (296)  RE       27.  ¦    848 
   26. Heimkreitner Simon, Schaftlach      83 Corratec World Team         5:16.53,5     48.04,6   (362)  RE       28.  ¦    848 
   27. Esser Marcel, NL-Heerlen            73 Parketreus-Univega          5:17.56,9     49.08,0     (9)  RE       29.  ¦    845 
   28. Stadler Flemming                    75 CH-Flüeli-Ranft             5:17.57,3     49.08,4   (779)  RE       31.  ¦    845 
   29. Alteheld Benjamin, Lemgo            77 FH Lippe u. Höxter          5:19.32,3     50.43,4   (878)  RE       32.  ¦    841 
   30. Eder Robert                         69 Weilheim                    5:21.15,5     52.26,6    (16)  RE       33.  ¦    836 
   31. Savelkoul Guido, NL-Stein           72 Parketreus Univega          5:22.33,3     53.44,4   (326)  RE       34.  ¦    833 
   32. Leuenberger Christian               74 CH-Basel                    5:23.36,1     54.47,2   (459)  RE       35.  ¦    830 
   33. Lorincz Oliver, CH-Aigle            72 Lover-BB                    5:24.46,6     55.57,7   (329)  RE       36.  ¦    827 
   34. Pankratz Georg, Iffeldorf           74 TSV-Partenkirchen           5:26.48,0     57.59,1    (84)  RE       38.  ¦    822 
   35. Boon Niels                          79 NL-Gronsveld                5:27.31,1     58.42,2   (613)  RE       39.  ¦    820 
   36. Glud Thomas                         70 DK-Aarhus                   5:27.52,0     59.03,1    (50)  RE       40.  ¦    819 
   37. Süß Christian                       68 Deggendorf                  5:29.03,1   1:00.14,2  (1010)  RE       41.  ¦    816 
   38. Gorgos Robert                       ?? Feldkirchen-Westerham       5:29.16,5   1:00.27,6   (363)  RE       42.  ¦    816 
   39. Herrmann Thomas                     66 Rödersheim-Gronau           5:30.07,2   1:01.18,3   (124)  RE       43.  ¦    814 
   40. Scheffel Jörg-Ingo                  72 München                     5:30.07,4   1:01.18,5  (1039)  RE       44.  ¦    814 
   41. Declercq Wouter, B-Rvooervoorde     75 Duratec Zewieties Cycling   5:30.32,2   1:01.43,3   (322)  RE       45.  ¦    813 
   42. Gilissen Dion, NL-Eijsden           76 Parketreus-Univega          5:31.34,2   1:02.45,3   (327)  RE       46.  ¦    810 
   43. Wauschkuhn Bastian                  79 Freiberg                    5:33.12,3   1:04.23,4   (659)  RE       48.  ¦    806 
   44. Deutschendorf Andreas, Gaißach      78 Team Radl-Rasti             5:33.12,8   1:04.23,9   (948)  RE       49.  ¦    806 
   45. Röschl Stefan, Bruchsal             77 Rocket Racing Team          5:33.39,6   1:04.50,7   (369)  RE       50.  ¦    805 
   46. Manuel Unterwainig, A-St. Johann/Ti 80 RV Team Tonis Pro Shop      5:33.44,0   1:04.55,1   (714)  RE       51.  ¦    805 
   47. Fischer Karl, Zusmanshausen         70 Team Zus                    5:34.23,1   1:05.34,2   (528)  RE       52.  ¦    803 
   48. Keller Thorsten, Frankfurt          72 Team Cube                   5:35.25,9   1:06.37,0    (66)  RE       53.  ¦    801 
   49. Hofstetter Markus                   67 München                     5:35.49,4   1:07.00,5   (214)  RE       54.  ¦    800 
   50. Köck Christoph, Lenggries           84 Radl Rasti Racing Team      5:38.08,6   1:09.19,7   (524)  RE       56.  ¦    794 
   51. Leitgeb Thomas                      65 A-Innsbruck                 5:38.57,0   1:10.08,1   (455)  RE       58.  ¦    793 
   52. Piechowski Sascha, Berlin           74 Team Diamondback            5:40.05,6   1:11.16,7    (88)  RE       59.  ¦    790 
   53. Cavallon Simon, I-Riva del Garda    68 Team Carpentari Torbole     5:40.26,0   1:11.37,1   (303)  RE       60.  ¦    789 
   54. Deininger Hannes, Kreuth            82 Team Bertls Bike Shop       5:41.09,9   1:12.21,0    (17)  RE       61.  ¦    787 
   55. Krauß Ulli, Warngau                 72 Bertls Bikeshop             5:41.10,1   1:12.21,2    (70)  RE       62.  ¦    787 
   56. Pedersen Jan, DK-Århus              78 ÅMK                         5:41.11,2   1:12.22,3   (279)  RE       63.  ¦    787 
   57. Hofmann Gerd                        69 Schlat                      5:43.28,5   1:14.39,6   (137)  RE       64.  ¦    782 
   58. Hollwede Udo, Berglern              71 Team-Hai-Bike               5:44.14,2   1:15.25,3    (59)  RE       65.  ¦    780 
   59. Mörtl Anton                         67 A-St. Christophen           5:44.45,5   1:15.56,6   (515)  RE       66.  ¦    779 
   60. Dellert Marco, Grab                 73 Marin/Mr. Bike/RVC Trieb    5:44.59,0   1:16.10,1   (193)  RE       67.  ¦    779 
   61. van Heiningen Erwin                 72 NL-Apeldoorn                5:45.22,1   1:16.33,2   (483)  RE       68.  ¦    778 
   62. Bauer Norbert                       67 Mitterteich                 5:48.51,2   1:20.02,3   (255)  RE       69.  ¦    770 
   63. Bahler Florian, Burgthann           82 Radel Express Feucht        5:49.56,2   1:21.07,3   (991)  RE       70.  ¦    768 
   64. Sacré Dominiek, B-Halen             72 www.Reeaux.be               5:50.06,0   1:21.17,1    (97)  RE       71.  ¦    767 
   65. Schett Markus, A-Lienz              73 probike-Lienz               5:50.09,6   1:21.20,7   (870)  RE       72.  ¦    767 
   66. van Hoeck Luc, B-Oud-Turnhout       67 FORZA                       5:50.48,4   1:21.59,5   (556)  RE       73.  ¦    766 
   67. van Bekkum Remco                    75 NL-Kesteren                 5:52.57,0   1:24.08,1   (869)  RE       77.  ¦    761 
   68. Lieb Sascha, Viernheim              71 Team Bergstraße             5:52.57,1   1:24.08,2    (19)  RE       78.  ¦    761 
   69. Paelinck Peter, B-Bekkevoort        67 www.Reeaux.be               5:52.57,3   1:24.08,4    (13)  RE       79.  ¦    761 
   70. Sass Jozsef, H-Budapest             77 Meditech SC                 5:53.30,5   1:24.41,6   (803)  RE       80.  ¦    760 
   71. Ebeling Ingo                        73 Grünwald                    5:55.17,0   1:26.28,1   (466)  RE       81.  ¦    756 
   72. Veerhoek Jarno                      83 NL-Ritthem                  5:56.13,8   1:27.24,9   (745)  RE       82.  ¦    754 
   73. von Euw Alex, CH-Uster              67 tröhler bikers              5:57.51,7   1:29.02,8   (463)  RE       83.  ¦    751 
   74. Verbraeken Johan                    67 B-Vosselaar                 5:58.13,7   1:29.24,8   (217)  RE       84.  ¦    750 
   75. Schaub Günter, Geisenheim           65 All Mountain by Hotte       5:58.17,2   1:29.28,3   (100)  RE       85.  ¦    750 
   76. Tosi Davide, I-Dro                  69 Euroscafbikbike             5:58.39,3   1:29.50,4   (304)  RE       86.  ¦    749 
   77. Waldmann Jörg                       69 Neudrossenfeld              5:59.53,9   1:31.05,0   (113)  RE       88.  ¦    746 
   78. van der Zanden Mark                 71 NL-Boekel                   6:00.10,3   1:31.21,4   (209)  RE       89.  ¦    746 
   79. Marrey Patrick                      72 CH-Aigle                    6:01.06,8   1:32.17,9   (330)  RE       90.  ¦    744 
   80. Haiderer Jürgen, A-Senftenberg      75 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         6:01.49,7   1:33.00,8   (550)  RE       91.  ¦    742 
   81. Kreibich Jürgen, Peißenberg         77 Erharts Bike-Shop           6:02.00,0   1:33.11,1   (662)  RE       92.  ¦    742 
   82. Wendlinger Stefan, Kiefersfelden    85 www.Dienstagsradler.de      6:02.27,7   1:33.38,8   (631)  RE       93.  ¦    741 
   83. Haarfeldt Rainer                    72 Ruhpolding                  6:02.29,6   1:33.40,7  (1020)  RE       94.  ¦    741 
   84. Harms Denis                         70 Neufahrn                    6:04.11,7   1:35.22,8   (486)  RE       95.  ¦    738 
   85. Volpert Matthias, Gmund             69 Bertls Bike Shop            6:04.35,2   1:35.46,3    (18)  RE       96.  ¦    737 
   86. Baum Ronald, Ottenbach              76 Team Steppenwolf            6:04.43,4   1:35.54,5    (28)  RE       97.  ¦    737 
   87. Altmann Joachim                     80 Immenstadt                  6:05.34,8   1:36.45,9   (703)  RE       98.  ¦    735 
   88. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike-Studio             6:06.15,0   1:37.26,1  (1019)  RE       99.  ¦    733 
   89. Kunert Georg                        75 Ingolstadt                  6:06.16,9   1:37.28,0   (210)  RE       100. ¦    733 
   90. Zwingler Robert                     71 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm            6:07.47,4   1:38.58,5  (1053)  RE       102. ¦    730 
   91. Riekert Maximilian, Ostfildern      83 JH-Racing                   6:07.59,1   1:39.10,2   (552)  RE       103. ¦    730 
   92. Donckels Manu                       77 CH-Bad Ragaz                6:08.02,2   1:39.13,3  (1060)  RE       104. ¦    730 
   93. Tietz Martin, Hannover              78 Rocky Mountain Bike Marke   6:08.15,0   1:39.26,1   (129)  RE       105. ¦    729 
   94. Stauber Hans-Jürgen                 66 Kaufbeuren                  6:08.31,6   1:39.42,7   (411)  RE       106. ¦    729 
   95. Haegdons Roberto, B-Overpelt        73 Joven                       6:09.53,2   1:41.04,3   (656)  RE       108. ¦    726 
   96. Robic Iztok, SLO-Celise             67 Bike EK                     6:11.40,3   1:42.51,4  (1009)  RE       110. ¦    723 
   97. Hirsch Markus                       75 Luhe-Wildenau               6:11.44,4   1:42.55,5   (128)  RE       111. ¦    723 
   98. Hermsen Bas                         75 NL-Cuijk                    6:11.48,0   1:42.59,1   (425)  RE       112. ¦    723 
   99. Flemming Björn Olsen                67 DK-Aarhus                   6:12.24,2   1:43.35,3   (521)  RE       113. ¦    721 
  100. Sturbej Robi, SLO-Celse             66 Rosa Team                   6:12.44,7   1:43.55,8   (969)  RE       114. ¦    721 
  101. Menzi Andreas                       66 CH-Benken                   6:14.35,7   1:45.46,8   (511)  RE       116. ¦    717 
  102. Mohamed Monir, Berlin               68 HAWK                        6:15.17,9   1:46.29,0    (82)  RE       117. ¦    716 
  103. Baur Werner, Kempten (Allgäu)       68 IBC DIMB Racing Team        6:15.45,4   1:46.56,5   (258)  RE       118. ¦    715 
  104. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 Lemförde                    6:16.04,8   1:47.15,9    (83)  RE       119. ¦    714 
  105. Heumann Andreas                     73 Kaufering                   6:16.35,9   1:47.47,0   (648)  RE       120. ¦    713 
  106. Klausnitzer Michael                 69 Herrsching                  6:17.01,5   1:48.12,6   (287)  RE       121. ¦    712 
  107. Brinkmann Fränk                     68 L-Wecker                    6:17.53,9   1:49.05,0   (274)  RE       122. ¦    711 
  108. Kreckel Carsten, Weinheim           73 Team Bergstraße             6:18.03,0   1:49.14,1   (624)  RE       124. ¦    711 
  109. Vorwerk Ulrich Anton                77 A-St.Christophen            6:18.24,3   1:49.35,4   (514)  RE       125. ¦    710 
  110. Bohumir Pechar                      66 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:19.14,3   1:50.25,4   (294)  RE       126. ¦    708 
  111. Backhaus Gero, Grefrath             65 Never Give Up               6:19.44,6   1:50.55,7    (25)  RE       127. ¦    707 
  112. Dinnessen Bjorn                     80 NL-Cuijk                    6:19.49,4   1:51.00,5   (424)  RE       128. ¦    707 
  113. Maier Wolfram, Berg                 66 Team Bock                   6:19.57,1   1:51.08,2    (77)  RE       129. ¦    707 
  114. Rongen Gerd                         66 Stolberg                    6:21.10,1   1:52.21,2   (169)  RE       130. ¦    705 
  115. De Schrijver Mario, B-Gent          72 Trek USA Racing Team Belg   6:24.14,6   1:55.25,7    (39)  RE       132. ¦    699 
  116. Cantamessa Daniele, I-Cisterna D#as 75 Sensa Fren Cicci Giorgio    6:25.04,8   1:56.15,9   (763)  RE       133. ¦    698 
  117. Hoff Sebastian                      77 Regensburg                  6:25.13,4   1:56.24,5   (882)  RE       134. ¦    697 
  118. Schraepen David, B-Lummen           77 Sport & Steun               6:26.52,3   1:58.03,4   (103)  RE       136. ¦    694 
  119. Willmann Sebastian, Wolfsburg       75 VFL Wolfsburg MTB Team      6:27.29,6   1:58.40,7   (117)  RE       138. ¦    693 
  120. Arizaga Augusto, Grünwald           70 ECUADOR aunque te duela.    6:29.40,4   2:00.51,5   (637)  RE       140. ¦    689 
  121. Wurzer Ronald                       74 A-Purgstall                 6:30.10,4   2:01.21,5   (636)  RE       141. ¦    688 
  122. Tognoni Lorenzo, I-Arco             73 Giulian Cicli Arco          6:30.47,8   2:01.58,9  (1038)  RE       142. ¦    687 
  123. Rapac Peter, SLO-Mezica             75 KK Frirasd Koroska          6:31.03,3   2:02.14,4  (1030)  RE       143. ¦    687 
  124. Vas Peter, H-Kislunlachaza          71 Maraton Merida Team         6:31.17,0   2:02.28,1  (1022)  RE       144. ¦    687 
  125. Holle Dirk, Halle                   68 Team Colodri                6:31.55,2   2:03.06,3   (184)  RE       145. ¦    685 
  126. Fisker Carsten                      69 DK-Aaabyhoj                 6:32.07,5   2:03.18,6   (807)  RE       147. ¦    685 
  127. Klavz Simon, SLO-Irwa Wa Kor.       81 KK Frirasd Koroska          6:32.42,3   2:03.53,4   (823)  RE       148. ¦    684 
  128. Laumer Florian, Straubig            76 Sport Krüger / Crocodil C   6:33.42,5   2:04.53,6   (407)  RE       150. ¦    682 
  129. Eder Stephan                        78 Tegernsee                   6:33.52,4   2:05.03,5   (194)  RE       151. ¦    682 
  130. Klok Jan Gerrit, NL-Schiedam        76 Cube-Race Parsberg No Lim   6:35.35,1   2:06.46,2   (465)  RE       154. ¦    679 
  131. Deubel Michael, Halle / Saale       74 radsport-halle.de           6:35.44,0   2:06.55,1   (872)  RE       156. ¦    679 
  132. Wolff Thilo, München                76 Team K55                    6:36.06,9   2:07.18,0   (829)  RE       157. ¦    678 
  133. Götze Danny, Veckenstedt            74 D + G                       6:36.45,1   2:07.56,2    (51)  RE       158. ¦    677 
  134. Reul Oliver                         66 München                     6:36.50,0   2:08.01,1    (94)  RE       159. ¦    677 
  135. Geißer Jürgen, Hof                  67 TSV Hof Sporthaus Erhardt   6:36.59,2   2:08.10,3   (271)  RE       161. ¦    677 
  136. Gielniak Adam                       81 PL-Poznan                   6:37.13,4   2:08.24,5   (765)  RE       162. ¦    676 
  137. Temmerman Steve, B-Lokeren          77 Just Ridin`                 6:37.25,0   2:08.36,1  (1040)  RE       163. ¦    676 
  138. Ottillinger Thomas, Dachau          73 Team K55                    6:38.10,6   2:09.21,7   (933)  RE       164. ¦    675 
  139. Schneider Matthias                  67 Seeheim-Jugenheim           6:38.38,3   2:09.49,4   (270)  RE       166. ¦    674 
  140. Schiffer Daniel                     75 Koblenz                     6:38.46,3   2:09.57,4   (531)  RE       167. ¦    674 
  141. Ganglberger Martin, A-Wien          73 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         6:39.12,5   2:10.23,6   (367)  RE       168. ¦    673 
  142. Malinnerno Giovanni, I              74 Pedale Medolese             6:39.32,7   2:10.43,8  (1085)  RE       169. ¦    672 
  143. Schiwy Andreas, Inning              72 Bike Magazin                6:39.41,6   2:10.52,7   (706)  RE       170. ¦    672 
  144. Antoni Philipp, Weinheim            82 Team Bergstrasse, VC Hirs   6:40.46,8   2:11.57,9   (696)  RE       172. ¦    670 
  145. Schmidt Alexander                   65 Stuttgart                   6:40.51,6   2:12.02,7   (697)  RE       173. ¦    670 
  146. van der Zanden Ruben                74 NL-Gemert                   6:40.54,0   2:12.05,1   (242)  RE       174. ¦    670 
  147. Bachmann Kai                        78 Neubiberg                   6:41.51,2   2:13.02,3  (1092)  RE       177. ¦    668 
  148. Dämpfle Richard, Meckenbeuren       67 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         6:44.19,6   2:15.30,7    (37)  RE       180. ¦    664 
  149. van der Caan Dianko                 75 NL-Enschede                 6:44.49,3   2:16.00,4   (865)  RE       181. ¦    664 
  150. Denarier Massimo                    65 I-Aosta                     6:44.55,0   2:16.06,1  (1008)  RE       182. ¦    663 
  151. Kraus Thomas, Hösbach               74 FSV Feldkahl                6:45.30,7   2:16.41,8   (280)  RE       184. ¦    662 
  152. Pötschner Roman, A-Kapelln          69 RC NEULENGBACH              6:46.33,1   2:17.44,2   (759)  RE       185. ¦    661 
  153. Schnepf Michael, CH-Ellitzon ad Thu 72 Edge Riders                 6:47.30,2   2:18.41,3   (449)  RE       186. ¦    659 
  154. Hoss Ralph, A-Bregenz               70 Team Axima                  6:48.58,3   2:20.09,4   (976)  RE       189. ¦    657 
  155. Regenberg Claus                     67 Zirndorf                    6:49.21,5   2:20.32,6  (1054)  RE       191. ¦    656 
  156. Perrot Martin, Nordhausen           68 Hardtwaldracer#s            6:49.23,1   2:20.34,2   (221)  RE       192. ¦    656 
  157. Studer René                         68 CH-Minusio                  6:49.47,3   2:20.58,4   (585)  RE       194. ¦    655 
  158. Scheibel Jörg                       65 Nordheim                    6:50.17,4   2:21.28,5   (452)  RE       196. ¦    655 
  159. Cardito Eric                        69 B-Maasmechelen              6:52.30,7   2:23.41,8   (916)  RE       200. ¦    651 
  160. Günthner Bernd                      65 Böblingen                   6:58.33,2   2:29.44,3    (53)  RE       205. ¦    642 
  161. Lesewitz Henri                      72 München                     6:58.52,7   2:30.03,8    (72)  RE       206. ¦    641 
  162. Jakupak Zvoni                       69 Spaichingen                 6:58.59,1   2:30.10,2   (784)  RE       207. ¦    641 
  163. De Baets Johan                      77 B-Tervuren                  6:59.18,7   2:30.29,8   (213)  RE       208. ¦    641 
  164. Thomassen Adrie                     68 NL-Handel                   6:59.26,2   2:30.37,3   (259)  RE       209. ¦    640 
  165. Bronsvoort Erik, NL-Delft           81 WTOS                        6:59.49,6   2:31.00,7   (298)  RE       210. ¦    640 
  166. Will Matthias                       81 Gemering                    7:00.58,3   2:32.09,4   (235)  RE       211. ¦    638 
  167. Baluka Balazs                       78 H-Budapest                  7:01.17,2   2:32.28,3   (702)  RE       212. ¦    638 
  168. Vorberg Oliver                      76 Koblenz                     7:01.51,1   2:33.02,2   (672)  RE       213. ¦    637 
  169. Jerabek Petr                        81 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           7:01.58,4   2:33.09,5   (293)  RE       214. ¦    637 
  170. Bellens Eddy, B-Geel                71 www.E2Team.be               7:02.12,7   2:33.23,8   (416)  RE       215. ¦    636 
  171. Mikulski Tomasz                     73 PL-Jozefow                  7:02.23,4   2:33.34,5   (830)  RE       216. ¦    636 
  172. Koch Sebastian, Rimsting            81 7 summits                   7:02.59,2   2:34.10,3   (846)  RE       217. ¦    635 
  173. Gurth Thorsten                      72 Köln                        7:04.04,6   2:35.15,7   (730)  RE       218. ¦    633 
  174. Bolting Olaf, Hannover              71 Euer Don FHR                7:04.50,0   2:36.01,1   (174)  RE       219. ¦    632 
  175. Thiel Ralf                          68 Arnsberg                    7:04.59,5   2:36.10,6   (686)  RE       220. ¦    632 
  176. Pchalek Gregor, Fulda               67 Rhönhasen                   7:05.01,1   2:36.12,2  (1097)  RE       221. ¦    632 
  177. Pavse Uros, SLO-Prevalje            79 KD Prevalje                 7:05.07,4   2:36.18,5   (820)  RE       222. ¦    632 
  178. Janus Szymon                        86 PL-Dabrowa Gornicza         7:05.26,6   2:36.37,7  (1071)  RE       223. ¦    631 
  179. Montfort Pascal, NL-Hulsberg        73 Team Artec                  7:05.36,0   2:36.47,1   (988)  RE       224. ¦    631 
  180. Pollesche Thomas, Berlin            76 Hawk/ www.afib.de           7:06.05,9   2:37.17,0    (91)  RE       226. ¦    630 
  181. Matteo Maino, I-Arco                78 Giulian Cicli Arco          7:08.42,2   2:39.53,3   (879)  RE       228. ¦    627 
  182. Messner Roland                      66 A-Kramsach                  7:09.10,9   2:40.22,0   (435)  RE       229. ¦    626 
  183. Linke Thomas, Eching                69 Knorr-Bremse München        7:09.42,4   2:40.53,5   (472)  RE       230. ¦    625 
  184. Leyrer Frank, Stuttgart             80 Rad und Reisen              7:10.21,5   2:41.32,6   (875)  RE       231. ¦    624 
  185. Brentjens Thijs, NL-Delft           78 WTOS                        7:10.44,3   2:41.55,4   (297)  RE       232. ¦    624 
  186. Skalicky Michael                    68 CZ-Hradec Kralove 4         7:11.12,3   2:42.23,4   (574)  RE       234. ¦    623 
  187. Czira Zoltan                        75 H-Budapest                  7:12.01,2   2:43.12,3   (701)  RE       236. ¦    622 
  188. Biesmans Geert, B-Zelem             68 United Bikers Diest         7:13.25,2   2:44.36,3   (453)  RE       238. ¦    620 
  189. Schepers Tom                        78 B-Paal                      7:16.35,6   2:47.46,7  (1043)  RE       241. ¦    615 
  190. Hohmann Marco                       68 Hünfeld                     7:17.43,4   2:48.54,5  (1099)  RE       244. ¦    614 
  191. Bognar Thomas                       78 H-Budapest                  7:19.50,8   2:51.01,9   (856)  RE       246. ¦    611 
  192. Hilgers Wolfgang, Aachen            71 Früh Kölsch Aachen          7:20.20,4   2:51.31,5   (181)  RE       247. ¦    610 
  193. Bomotio Gianfranco                  70 I-Somna Campagna            7:21.11,7   2:52.22,8   (794)  RE       248. ¦    609 
  194. Prinzing Volker                     67 Suessen                     7:21.32,8   2:52.43,9  (1032)  RE       249. ¦    608 
  195. Pätzold Michael                     81 Berlin                      7:21.52,4   2:53.03,5   (727)  RE       250. ¦    608 
  196. Struben Ulrich                      70 Ravensburg                  7:22.28,2   2:53.39,3   (132)  RE       251. ¦    607 
  197. Piotrowski Andrzej, PL-Jastrzebie   69 TREK                        7:23.54,2   2:55.05,3   (996)  RE       252. ¦    605 
  198. Koella Martin                       76 CH-Aesch BL                 7:25.24,7   2:56.35,8   (818)  RE       255. ¦    603 
  199. van der Wansem Lars                 71 NL-Amsterdam                7:25.39,3   2:56.50,4   (880)  RE       256. ¦    603 
  200. Pedersen Rasmus                     73 DK-Skanderborg              7:27.00,9   2:58.12,0   (806)  RE       257. ¦    601 
  201. Pesendorfer Stephan Herbert         76 Reutlingen                  7:28.06,7   2:59.17,8   (488)  RE       258. ¦    599 
  202. Romanski Darek                      69 PL-Katowice                 7:28.30,3   2:59.41,4   (998)  RE       259. ¦    599 
  203. Kecskes Gyözö                       74 H-Budapest                  7:29.03,8   3:00.14,9   (886)  RE       260. ¦    598 
  204. Hupel Christian, Pößneck            82 Die Muschkoten              7:30.34,0   3:01.45,1   (678)  RE       263. ¦    596 
  205. Jonikat Michael, Keltern            66 Marin/Mr. Bike/RVC Trieb    7:34.54,6   3:06.05,7   (462)  RE       267. ¦    590 
  206. Carr Matt                           75 GB-Glasgow                  7:36.47,7   3:07.58,8  (1026)  RE       269. ¦    588 
  207. Bertasi Fabio, I-Castelcoferrero    68 Pedale Medolese             7:40.51,6   3:12.02,7  (1059)  RE       270. ¦    583 
  208. Tschentscher Markus                 70 Tappenbeck                  7:41.01,8   3:12.12,9   (545)  RE       271. ¦    583 
  209. Herler Christian, Rosenheim         72 CHR-Team                    7:42.05,4   3:13.16,5  (1070)  RE       274. ¦    581 
  210. Zakar Denes                         75 H-Budapest                  7:42.28,8   3:13.39,9   (885)  RE       275. ¦    581 
  211. Mazzotti Mario, Vienenburg          65 Brockenblick.de             7:42.40,2   3:13.51,3   (904)  RE       277. ¦    581 
  212. Heikura Jarkko                      71 SF-Helsinki                 7:43.29,3   3:14.40,4   (650)  RE       278. ¦    579 
  213. van Eck Frank                       73 Oldenburg                   7:44.04,7   3:15.15,8   (647)  RE       280. ¦    579 
  214. Bähr Holger                         73 Reutlingen                  7:44.37,2   3:15.48,3   (781)  RE       281. ¦    578 
  215. Baretta René                        74 NL-Kesteren                 7:44.46,1   3:15.57,2   (866)  RE       282. ¦    578 
  216. Ottmann Ronald                      67 Torgau                      7:44.51,6   3:16.02,7   (719)  RE       283. ¦    578 
  217. Sieglaff Norbert, Weitersweiler     73 Alte Sachsenpower           7:45.09,2   3:16.20,3   (626)  RE       285. ¦    577 
  218. Hempt Damjan, SLO-Celje             77 Celjski Feboti              7:45.37,2   3:16.48,3   (968)  RE       286. ¦    577 
  219. Baumann Matthias                    72 Neumarkt                    7:48.58,3   3:20.09,4   (151)  RE       287. ¦    573 
  220. Nemecek Peter, Herrsching           74 2radchaoten.de              7:49.26,4   3:20.37,5   (149)  RE       288. ¦    572 
  221. Haiden Erwin, A-Wien                79 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         7:50.56,1   3:22.07,2  (1051)  RE       289. ¦    570 
  222. Heim Wolfgang                       77 Schwäbisch Gmünd            7:53.43,9   3:24.55,0   (250)  RE       291. ¦    567 
  223. Kätsch Jörg                         73 Arnsberg                    7:54.13,5   3:25.24,6   (687)  RE       292. ¦    566 
  224. Bruin Tonny                         72 NL-Oosterland               7:55.15,6   3:26.26,7   (690)  RE       294. ¦    565 
  225. Mikschl Marcus                      65 Weitnau                     7:56.37,3   3:27.48,4   (165)  RE       295. ¦    564 
  226. Artmann Klaus, Mitterteich          74 la.Fa.Ce.-Team Weiden       8:06.48,6   3:37.59,7   (251)  RE       302. ¦    552 
  227. Bitschnau Günter                    70 A-Bregenz                   8:08.14,8   3:39.25,9   (622)  RE       304. ¦    550 
  228. Sadina René                         66 Berlin                      8:09.21,3   3:40.32,4   (440)  RE       305. ¦    549 
  229. Spenninger Markus, München          76 Phobia                      8:10.42,1   3:41.53,2   (108)  RE       306. ¦    547 
  230. Seitz Andreas                       71 Frankfurt                   8:11.17,3   3:42.28,4   (160)  RE       307. ¦    547 
  231. Skerwiderski Michael                68 Unterhaching                9:15.00,0   4:46.11,1   (290)  RE       308. ¦    484 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.