(22) Masters Ronda Grande

Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - (22) Masters Ronda Grande

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Overend Ned, USA-Durango            55 Specialized                 3:37.59,9       -----  (2188)  RG       2.   ¦    738 
    2. Foidl Günther                       64 A-St. Johann i. Tirol       3:55.50,9     17.51,0  (2032)  RG       10.  ¦    682 
    3. Schuster Helmut, A-Kleinwalsertal   63 Stutzalpe                   3:55.54,1     17.54,2  (2045)  RG       11.  ¦    682 
    4. Böhm Ralf                           63 Weilheim/Teck               4:03.02,3     25.02,4  (2193)  RG       16.  ¦    662 
    5. Meusen Frank                        64 NL-Reuver                   4:04.20,7     26.20,8  (2086)  RG       18.  ¦    658 
    6. Reinermann Peter, Peißenberg        60 Giant Fahrradshop Reißenb   4:04.30,2     26.30,3  (2012)  RG       19.  ¦    658 
    7. Lienhart Hans, A-Fehring            60 Scott                       4:05.40,8     27.40,9  (2183)  RG       21.  ¦    654 
    8. Platzgummer Walter                  62 I-Naturns                   4:08.00,3     30.00,4  (2041)  RG       24.  ¦    648 
    9. Leitner Thomas, A-Bruck/Zillertal   64 Radsport-Frick              4:09.32,3     31.32,4  (2298)  RG       25.  ¦    644 
   10. Rosenstiel Bernd, Gengenbach        64 Team Ghost                  4:19.11,7     41.11,8  (2042)  RG       35.  ¦    620 
   11. Meersschaert Patrick                59 B-St.-Gillis-Waas           4:23.34,0     45.34,1  (2005)  RG       41.  ¦    610 
   12. Burgnayr Martin, Holzkirchen        64 TSV Hartpenning I           4:23.57,9     45.58,0  (2390)  RG       44.  ¦    609 
   13. Messmer Matthias, Konstanz          63 Team Werners Radshop        4:30.52,5     52.52,6  (2292)  RG       56.  ¦    594 
   14. Meck Thomas, Holzkirchen            61 fun sports Racing Team      4:34.53,0     56.53,1  (2117)  RG       65.  ¦    585 
   15. Brömel Reimund                      59 Alheim                      4:38.21,0   1:00.21,1  (2372)  RG       74.  ¦    578 
   16. Martin Rocky                        57 Altenstadt                  4:38.56,8   1:00.56,9  (2163)  RG       77.  ¦    576 
   17. Neuhauser Josef, A-Maurach a.A.     62 Radsport-Frick              4:40.56,5   1:02.56,6  (2299)  RG       81.  ¦    572 
   18. Weidel Helmut, Kiefersfelden        64 www.Dienstagsradler.de      4:43.44,3   1:05.44,4  (2169)  RG       87.  ¦    567 
   19. Klein Carl                          64 NL-Zwolle                   4:44.32,5   1:06.32,6  (2035)  RG       89.  ¦    565 
   20. Le Det Eric, I-Torbole              64 Team Carpentari Torbole     4:46.31,8   1:08.31,9  (2172)  RG       98.  ¦    561 
   21. Stöcker Martin                      63 Münchberg                   4:48.19,5   1:10.19,6  (2047)  RG       103. ¦    558 
   22. Bock Hermann, Pyrbaum               56 Team Bock                   4:49.51,0   1:11.51,1  (2028)  RG       105. ¦    555 
   23. Gohl Gerhard                        61 Gröbenzell                  4:52.51,1   1:14.51,2  (2129)  RG       112. ¦    549 
   24. Neumann Wolfgang                    63 München                     4:52.56,1   1:14.56,2  (2068)  RG       113. ¦    549 
   25. Knorz Thomas                        60 Zirndorf                    4:59.13,8   1:21.13,9  (2010)  RG       138. ¦    537 
   26. Adams André                         57 NL-Merkelbeek               5:01.03,8   1:23.03,9  (2107)  RG       143. ¦    534 
   27. Toth Werner                         57 Mittenfelden                5:01.23,2   1:23.23,3  (2380)  RG       146. ¦    533 
   28. Gschwendtner Sepp                   62 Holzkirchen                 5:04.27,4   1:26.27,5  (2362)  RG       155. ¦    528 
   29. Berghammer Ludwig, Rosenheim        57 Quest Club                  5:04.29,0   1:26.29,1  (2400)  RG       156. ¦    528 
   30. Winterfeldt Andreas, Voerde         64 Team-Trailsurfer            5:05.10,2   1:27.10,3  (2320)  RG       159. ¦    527 
   31. Segerer Wolfgang                    63 München                     5:05.23,3   1:27.23,4  (2094)  RG       160. ¦    526 
   32. Heming Peter                        61 Unterföhing                 5:05.46,0   1:27.46,1  (2106)  RG       161. ¦    526 
   33. Schilcher Johannes                  60 Weilheim                    5:06.38,1   1:28.38,2  (2043)  RG       163. ¦    524 
   34. Bauer Markus                        63 Lohmar                      5:09.15,1   1:31.15,2  (2123)  RG       166. ¦    520 
   35. Sandner Thomas, Klingenthal         64 Rocket Team                 5:10.08,2   1:32.08,3  (2145)  RG       169. ¦    518 
   36. Pasqua Stefano, I-Arco              64 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U   5:10.13,1   1:32.13,2  (2311)  RG       170. ¦    518 
   37. Zauritz Wolfgang, Oberau            60 Bikeline                    5:10.25,8   1:32.25,9  (2194)  RG       172. ¦    518 
   38. Sigler Harry                        57 München                     5:10.27,7   1:32.27,8  (2256)  RG       173. ¦    518 
   39. Kraus Gerhard                       58 Streitberg                  5:11.57,8   1:33.57,9  (2105)  RG       177. ¦    515 
   40. Olsen Karsten                       56 DK-Fredericia               5:12.13,3   1:34.13,4  (2290)  RG       180. ¦    515 
   41. Arp Dierk                           60 Oberhaching                 5:12.28,4   1:34.28,5  (2100)  RG       183. ¦    514 
   42. Debortoli Manfred                   64 A-Frastanz                  5:12.30,4   1:34.30,5  (2108)  RG       184. ¦    514 
   43. Köchling Stephan                    64 Volkmarsen                  5:13.52,6   1:35.52,7  (2075)  RG       192. ¦    512 
   44. Sebek Jürgen                        62 CZ-Usti Nad Laben           5:15.54,0   1:37.54,1  (2376)  RG       199. ¦    509 
   45. Gassner Jens, Dettingen             62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler      5:19.03,8   1:41.03,9  (2184)  RG       207. ¦    504 
   46. Domenico Petti, Stuttgart           59 ILG Sport                   5:19.25,8   1:41.25,9  (2266)  RG       210. ¦    503 
   47. Trötschel Ralf                      60 Retzbach                    5:20.09,6   1:42.09,7  (2133)  RG       213. ¦    502 
   48. Israng Thomas                       64 Groß-Umstadt                5:21.29,0   1:43.29,1  (2344)  RG       217. ¦    500 
   49. Micheletti Michele, I-Locca - di    63 S.I.M.B.                    5:21.45,6   1:43.45,7  (2334)  RG       218. ¦    500 
   50. Brand Ralf, Aglasterhausen          63 TOPRACE.de                  5:21.51,8   1:43.51,9  (2073)  RG       219. ¦    499 
   51. Ebert Günter                        64 München                     5:23.03,3   1:45.03,4  (2089)  RG       222. ¦    498 
   52. Lüthi Guido, CH-Möhlin              64 Rockyaner                   5:24.34,4   1:46.34,5  (2161)  RG       229. ¦    495 
   53. Sterff Robert                       61 Holzkrichen                 5:25.57,2   1:47.57,3  (2109)  RG       232. ¦    493 
   54. Gallitzendöfer Dieter, Otterfing    62 Hot Point                   5:26.51,0   1:48.51,1  (2388)  RG       234. ¦    492 
   55. Schweiger Leonhard                  63 Böbing                      5:27.44,2   1:49.44,3  (2147)  RG       237. ¦    491 
   56. Hanke Andreas                       63 Lauf                        5:28.36,1   1:50.36,2  (2265)  RG       244. ¦    489 
   57. Kienast Alexander                   61 Tegernsee                   5:29.10,3   1:51.10,4  (2366)  RG       245. ¦    488 
   58. Becherer Frank                      60 Ulm                         5:30.01,2   1:52.01,3  (2307)  RG       246. ¦    487 
   59. Spiegl Karl, Stephanskirchen        55 Quest Club                  5:30.19,7   1:52.19,8  (2138)  RG       249. ¦    487 
   60. Schwarz Berthold                    64 Neufinsing                  5:33.23,6   1:55.23,7  (2130)  RG       259. ¦    482 
   61. Prantl Urs                          62 CH-Fislisbach               5:33.40,9   1:55.41,0  (2262)  RG       262. ¦    482 
   62. Ascherl Siegfried                   56 Zirndorf                    5:34.54,1   1:56.54,2  (2027)  RG       263. ¦    480 
   63. Jansen Peter, NL-Geleen             62 Marathonbiking.nl           5:35.44,0   1:57.44,1  (2342)  RG       266. ¦    479 
   64. Bang Poul, DK-Fredericia            63 Fredericia Tri              5:36.02,7   1:58.02,8  (2285)  RG       269. ¦    478 
   65. Wendlinger Anton, Kiefersfelden     58 Dienstagsradler             5:40.42,5   2:02.42,6  (2275)  RG       281. ¦    472 
   66. Kerkhofs Jos, B-Peer                59 Joven                       5:41.39,7   2:03.39,8  (2260)  RG       286. ¦    470 
   67. Kalman Gabor                        63 H                           5:42.12,8   2:04.12,9  (2337)  RG       288. ¦    470 
   68. Gorkenant Jörg                      63 Starnberg                   5:43.18,9   2:05.19,0  (2153)  RG       291. ¦    468 
   69. Soranno Giuseppe, Vienenburg        60 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie   5:43.26,5   2:05.26,6  (2157)  RG       293. ¦    468 
   70. Gudmundsson Finn, DK-Fredericia     58 Fredericia Tri              5:44.41,6   2:06.41,7  (2284)  RG       301. ¦    466 
   71. Weinhart Werner                     58 Schliersee                  5:44.55,4   2:06.55,5  (2162)  RG       302. ¦    466 
   72. Debie Peter                         60 Unna                        5:45.10,2   2:07.10,3  (2111)  RG       304. ¦    466 
   73. Evrard Daniel, B-Diest              64 United Bikers Diest         5:47.04,7   2:09.04,8  (2115)  RG       310. ¦    463 
   74. Csaba Kovacs                        60 H                           5:49.38,1   2:11.38,2  (2336)  RG       318. ¦    460 
   75. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              5:50.07,8   2:12.07,9  (2294)  RG       319. ¦    459 
   76. Furtner Siegfried                   63 Puchheim                    5:51.18,3   2:13.18,4  (2141)  RG       325. ¦    458 
   77. Amend Günter, Frammersbach          64 AXA Team Frammersbach       5:51.38,8   2:13.38,9  (2026)  RG       329. ¦    457 
   78. Blömeke Michael                     59 Volkmarsen                  5:53.38,5   2:15.38,6  (2076)  RG       337. ¦    455 
   79. Heitmüller Bernd                    57 München                     5:55.50,8   2:17.50,9  (2293)  RG       348. ¦    452 
   80. Lohmeier Dirk                       64 Lauenau                     5:57.08,2   2:19.08,3  (2280)  RG       352. ¦    450 
   81. Dawetzky Gerhard, A-Wien            63 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         5:57.29,5   2:19.29,6  (2363)  RG       353. ¦    450 
   82. Paullie Kurt, Karlstein             57 RV Mömbris                  5:57.43,1   2:19.43,2  (2113)  RG       356. ¦    449 
   83. Scolari Pietro, I                   61 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     5:59.04,6   2:21.04,7  (2361)  RG       362. ¦    448 
   84. Kristof Jan, SVK-Roznaua            64 Top Roznava                 6:00.46,6   2:22.46,7  (2319)  RG       370. ¦    446 
   85. Wieland Andreas                     64 München                     6:00.49,2   2:22.49,3  (2082)  RG       371. ¦    445 
   86. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                  6:00.58,9   2:22.59,0  (2088)  RG       376. ¦    445 
   87. Hilscher Manfred                    59 München                     6:01.13,7   2:23.13,8  (2281)  RG       378. ¦    445 
   88. Marks Lukasz                        64 PL-Warszawa                 6:01.15,9   2:23.16,0  (2373)  RG       379. ¦    445 
   89. Zenner Thomas, Burgau               64 Fox Trailer                 6:01.41,6   2:23.41,7  (2059)  RG       381. ¦    444 
   90. Zdenek Fric                         60 CZ-Turnov                   6:01.47,9   2:23.48,0  (2173)  RG       383. ¦    444 
   91. Hemmo Patrick                       55 IS                          6:02.44,6   2:24.44,7  (2330)  RG       386. ¦    443 
   92. Pooth Gerard                        63 München                     6:03.44,8   2:25.44,9  (2273)  RG       389. ¦    442 
   93. Cernovsek Vilko, SLO                60 Krnes Avantura              6:04.00,6   2:26.00,7  (2347)  RG       390. ¦    442 
   94. Rösler Klaus                        57 Berchtesgarden              6:05.26,1   2:27.26,2   (937)  RG       391. ¦    440 
   95. Nagy Adam, H-Eger                   62 NSE                         6:05.35,9   2:27.36,0  (2331)  RG       393. ¦    440 
   96. Becker Willi                        58 München                     6:05.45,8   2:27.45,9  (2386)  RG       395. ¦    439 
   97. Klotz Thomas                        61 Wangen                      6:06.49,0   2:28.49,1  (2132)  RG       399. ¦    438 
   98. Schmetzer Olaf                      61 München                     6:07.00,1   2:29.00,2  (2102)  RG       401. ¦    438 
   99. Flaig Lothar                        59 Dunningen                   6:07.12,9   2:29.13,0  (2255)  RG       402. ¦    438 
  100. Hellebrandt Lorenz                  62 Selfkant                    6:08.59,4   2:30.59,5  (2066)  RG       409. ¦    436 
  101. Härtwig Wolfram                     60 Siegsburg                   6:12.01,7   2:34.01,8  (2118)  RG       416. ¦    432 
  102. Seidel Wolfgang, Wolfratshausen     63 Blumentopf Racingteam       6:12.24,5   2:34.24,6  (2062)  RG       417. ¦    432 
  103. Kraus Gerhard, Dürrlauingen         63 Fox Trailer                 6:15.14,3   2:37.14,4  (2070)  RG       425. ¦    428 
  104. Saur Peter                          63 Reutlingen                  6:16.43,6   2:38.43,7  (2282)  RG       427. ¦    427 
  105. Wittayer Olaf, Limburg              64 Biwak-Racing-Team-Limburg   6:23.08,0   2:45.08,1  (2263)  RG       437. ¦    420 
  106. Meng Frank                          63 Thamsbrück                  6:26.46,5   2:48.46,6  (2093)  RG       443. ¦    416 
  107. Petri Mario, I-Pontedera            55 Cicli Zapier                6:27.04,8   2:49.04,9  (2394)  RG       444. ¦    415 
  108. Koch Martin, Goslar                 63 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie   6:27.38,3   2:49.38,4  (2136)  RG       449. ¦    415 
  109. Molon Ennio                         58 I-Ronco                     6:28.43,2   2:50.43,3  (2355)  RG       451. ¦    413 
  110. Kreitz Michael                      62 Seelze                      6:29.12,2   2:51.12,3  (2143)  RG       452. ¦    413 
  111. Bauer Pavel                         61 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:30.32,3   2:52.32,4  (2096)  RG       455. ¦    412 
  112. Chiarani Fabrizio, I-Trento         64 Cicli Pederzolli Scott      6:32.50,3   2:54.50,4  (2306)  RG       462. ¦    409 
  113. Rivella Enzo, I-Turin               59 Sensa Fren Cicci Giorgio    6:33.29,4   2:55.29,5  (2304)  RG       463. ¦    408 
  114. Stephan Michael                     63 München                     6:38.43,6   3:00.43,7  (2064)  RG       473. ¦    403 
  115. Frank Dieter                        56 Spardorf                    6:40.02,1   3:02.02,2  (2083)  RG       477. ¦    402 
  116. Lewandowski Peter                   56 Borken                      6:40.19,3   3:02.19,4  (2038)  RG       478. ¦    401 
  117. Sill Gerhard                        61 Ismaning                    6:41.43,4   3:03.43,5  (2295)  RG       479. ¦    400 
  118. Herbote Michael                     59 Osterode                    6:43.51,8   3:05.51,9  (2054)  RG       483. ¦    398 
  119. Jensen Stig                         62 DK-Holbäk                   6:51.25,3   3:13.25,4  (2144)  RG       493. ¦    391 
  120. Tremolada Paolo, I-Arcore           64 Pedivelle Roventi           6:54.13,7   3:16.13,8  (2303)  RG       498. ¦    388 
  121. Bernardoni Emanuele, I-Zola Predosa 59 Marzocchi                   6:56.05,1   3:18.05,2  (2312)  RG       500. ¦    386 
  122. Siepmann Jürgen                     63 Dortmund                    7:08.26,2   3:30.26,3  (2046)  RG       512. ¦    375 
  123. Grassi Fabio, I-Trento              55 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     7:12.51,0   3:34.51,1  (2359)  RG       515. ¦    371 
  DSQ  Vojteck Vasas, SVK-Roznava          60 Top Roznava                     -----        disq  (2318)  RG            ¦    --- 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.