(12) Masters Ronda Piccola

Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - (12) Masters Ronda Piccola

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schellander Werner                  63 A-Villach                   2:05.34,6       -----  (2159)  RP       6.   ¦    447 
    2. Massaccesi Andrea, I-Cingoli        64 G.S.Avis Bike Cincoli       2:08.36,1      3.01,5  (2310)  RP       11.  ¦    437 
    3. Gröbl Werner, Garmisch-Partenkirche 61 TSV-Partenkirchen           2:13.56,4      8.21,8  (2033)  RP       21.  ¦    419 
    4. Anhaus Mario                        64 A-Neukirchen                2:14.42,7      9.08,1  (2179)  RP       26.  ¦    417 
    5. Huber Josef                         56 Prien                       2:14.44,7      9.10,1  (2124)  RP       27.  ¦    417 
    6. Vicentini Martin                    64 A-Hirschegg                 2:18.01,7     12.27,1  (2180)  RP       35.  ¦    407 
    7. Surwiko Armand, PL-Tychy            61 TRIASS                      2:19.52,1     14.17,5  (2367)  RP       39.  ¦    402 
    8. Schroll Alfred                      61 A-Wald im Pinzgau           2:20.35,2     15.00,6  (2178)  RP       41.  ¦    400 
    9. Scholz Hans                         64 Bad Tölz                    2:24.40,1     19.05,5  (2288)  RP       54.  ¦    388 
   10. Kargl Heinz, Bad Endorf             59 Specialized Europe          2:26.52,4     21.17,8  (2190)  RP       65.  ¦    382 
   11. Viola Federico, I-Bardolino         61 Todeso Moto                 2:27.22,9     21.48,3  (2302)  RP       66.  ¦    381 
   12. Lehmann Heinz, Wendlingen           62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler      2:27.55,7     22.21,1  (2185)  RP       68.  ¦    380 
   13. Weidner Ubi Blutsventje, Ketsch     58 TEAM PIRATE                 2:28.04,5     22.29,9  (2049)  RP       69.  ¦    379 
   14. Scholz Günter, Oberframmern         59 Rocket Racing Team          2:29.22,3     23.47,7  (2187)  RP       70.  ¦    376 
   15. Chojnacki Eugeniusz                 55 Unterschleißheim            2:37.06,0     31.31,4  (2156)  RP       95.  ¦    358 
   16. Decarli Adriano                     61 A-Höchst                    2:37.32,6     31.58,0  (2170)  RP       96.  ¦    357 
   17. Karatar Stefan, I-Bozen             57 Sanuit-SC Neugries          2:38.08,0     32.33,4  (2398)  RP       97.  ¦    355 
   18. Linden Herman                       57 B-Hechtel                   2:39.39,1     34.04,5  (2039)  RP       100. ¦    352 
   19. van Och Jean                        55 B-Lommel                    2:39.39,6     34.05,0  (2048)  RP       101. ¦    352 
   20. Ischia Adriano, I-Riva del Garda    58 Gruppo Sciatori Riva d./G   2:41.14,1     35.39,5  (2327)  RP       104. ¦    348 
   21. Gerster Rainer, Osterwarngau        64 Team Scott                  2:41.19,8     35.45,2  (2181)  RP       105. ¦    348 
   22. Harwardt Jörg, Einbeck              60 no sports                   2:45.42,2     40.07,6  (2140)  RP       120. ¦    339 
   23. Meusel Klaus                        62 München                     2:47.18,8     41.44,2  (2103)  RP       131. ¦    336 
   24. Burggraf van Aeffer Albert Hub, B-P 55 Avacover                    2:48.16,5     42.41,9  (2051)  RP       134. ¦    334 
   25. Rauscher Gerhard, Weilheim/Teck     61 Scott Team Heilenmann       2:48.51,0     43.16,4  (2196)  RP       135. ¦    333 
   26. Schierle Martin                     60 CH-Malix                    2:49.39,4     44.04,8  (2389)  RP       139. ¦    331 
   27. Feißt Alexander                     58 Offenburg                   2:49.51,5     44.16,9  (2114)  RP       141. ¦    331 
   28. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                    2:51.56,9     46.22,3  (2370)  RP       152. ¦    327 
   29. Pürro Daniel, CH-Niederbuchstein    63 Team Bianchi                2:53.03,8     47.29,2  (2074)  RP       155. ¦    325 
   30. Krahm Hartwig, Sinzig               64 Poison                      2:54.22,1     48.47,5  (2037)  RP       158. ¦    322 
   31. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen         2:54.27,2     48.52,6  (2142)  RP       159. ¦    322 
   32. Gritti Gian                         58 I                           2:55.09,0     49.34,4  (2402)  RP       163. ¦    321 
   33. Mäusner Manfred, Wasbüttel          62 Radsport Gruppe Edwina      2:55.59,7     50.25,1  (2315)  RP       170. ¦    319 
   34. Pütz Michael                        62 München                     2:57.01,8     51.27,2  (2165)  RP       177. ¦    317 
   35. Helgerth Robert                     57 Grünwald                    2:57.32,0     51.57,4  (2055)  RP       182. ¦    316 
   36. Roeleven Hans, NL-Ruth              62 Marathonbiking.nl           2:57.49,6     52.15,0  (2651)  RP       183. ¦    316 
   37. Malzach Roger                       58 CH-Aesch                    2:58.01,7     52.27,1  (2158)  RP       184. ¦    315 
   38. Badstöber Wolfgang                  62 Mittenwald                  2:59.40,8     54.06,2  (2278)  RP       192. ¦    313 
   39. Kalka Werner                        57 Biberach                    3:01.22,8     55.48,2  (2057)  RP       200. ¦    310 
   40. Müller Carsten                      61 Hessisch Lichtenau          3:03.09,0     57.34,4  (2322)  RP       212. ¦    307 
   41. Gibel Heiri                         55 CH-Winterthur               3:04.21,9     58.47,3  (2365)  RP       223. ¦    305 
   42. Dickmann Dierk, Lenningen           63 MTB-Team E`weiler           3:04.50,0     59.15,4  (2332)  RP       225. ¦    304 
   43. Barna Pavlik                        64 H-Pecs                      3:06.46,8   1:01.12,2  (2335)  RP       239. ¦    301 
   44. Rafetseder Wolfgang                 63 A-Perenttoldsdorf           3:07.29,8   1:01.55,2  (2395)  RP       243. ¦    300 
   45. Wallner Reinhold                    55 A-Piesendorf                3:08.25,5   1:02.50,9  (2324)  RP       248. ¦    298 
   46. Bonik Rainer                        58 Munterbaur                  3:08.38,1   1:03.03,5  (2018)  RP       249. ¦    298 
   47. Bauberger Alfred                    58 Stetten                     3:08.57,6   1:03.23,0  (2063)  RP       250. ¦    297 
   48. Neumann Jürgen                      63 Haßloch                     3:09.53,3   1:04.18,7  (2151)  RP       256. ¦    296 
   49. Köberle Andreas                     56 Burgberg                    3:10.59,3   1:05.24,7  (2374)  RP       269. ¦    294 
   50. Ramke Reiner                        57 Traunreut                   3:12.42,6   1:07.08,0  (2060)  RP       279. ¦    291 
   51. Mahler Wolfgang                     61 Augsburg                    3:13.22,1   1:07.47,5  (2387)  RP       284. ¦    290 
   52. Laszlo Lenart, H-Sopron             56 Heavy Tools SC Sopron       3:13.42,0   1:08.07,4  (2375)  RP       287. ¦    290 
   53. Silva Paulo, Oldenburg              61 Team Cadillac               3:13.47,9   1:08.13,3  (2072)  RP       288. ¦    290 
   54. Wagner Ulrich, Pfaffenhofen         56 Radsport Wagner             3:14.54,7   1:09.20,1  (2356)  RP       297. ¦    288 
   55. Obenhaus Dieter                     59 Bochum                      3:16.02,8   1:10.28,2  (2019)  RP       305. ¦    286 
   56. Laszlo Batonyi                      57 H                           3:16.32,1   1:10.57,5  (2338)  RP       311. ¦    286 
   57. Klarin Michael, Buchenberg          64 TSV Buchenberg              3:17.04,1   1:11.29,5  (2378)  RP       315. ¦    285 
   58. Koch Rainer                         62 Knüllwald Schellbach        3:17.19,9   1:11.45,3  (2258)  RP       318. ¦    285 
   59. Yaffe David                         56 IS-Ktar-Daniel              3:17.38,9   1:12.04,3  (2277)  RP       321. ¦    284 
   60. Laukenmann Bernd                    64 Uhingen                     3:17.44,4   1:12.09,8  (2134)  RP       322. ¦    284 
   61. Nichts Ralf                         57 Solingen                    3:17.54,5   1:12.19,9  (2131)  RP       323. ¦    284 
   62. Guhl Ingo                           62 Lüneburg                    3:17.57,0   1:12.22,4  (2077)  RP       324. ¦    284 
   63. Wild Rudolf, Valley                 55 Blumentopf Racingteam       3:19.03,6   1:13.29,0  (2081)  RP       328. ¦    282 
   64. Ferrang Franz-Josef, Holzkirchen    63 Blumentopf Racingteam       3:19.03,7   1:13.29,1  (2078)  RP       329. ¦    282 
   65. Götz Stefan                         59 Glashütten                  3:19.17,1   1:13.42,5  (2189)  RP       330. ¦    282 
   66. Brunner Hansueli, CH-Winterthur     61 Töss                        3:19.43,7   1:14.09,1  (2121)  RP       333. ¦    281 
   67. Pippih Mark, USA-Chicago            60 SRAM                        3:19.52,5   1:14.17,9  (2369)  RP       334. ¦    281 
   68. Bergan Andreas                      55 Bautzen                     3:20.07,3   1:14.32,7  (2090)  RP       336. ¦    281 
   69. Meindl Klaus, Graben-Neudorf        64 Just 4 Fun                  3:20.59,5   1:15.24,9  (2166)  RP       338. ¦    279 
   70. Mäder Matthias                      63 Rottmar                     3:21.20,6   1:15.46,0  (2316)  RP       339. ¦    279 
   71. Reinartz Franz-Jakob, Düren         64 Team Radsport Obermeier     3:21.44,1   1:16.09,5  (2276)  RP       343. ¦    278 
   72. Rosti Stefano, I-San Cesarzio - MO  64 CG Ferrari                  3:22.31,8   1:16.57,2  (2349)  RP       347. ¦    277 
   73. Vaccaro Gianfranco, Braunschweig    64 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie   3:22.51,9   1:17.17,3  (2150)  RP       348. ¦    277 
   74. Collet Manfred                      64 Bonn                        3:22.58,8   1:17.24,2  (2101)  RP       350. ¦    277 
   75. Strohschen Andreas, Ottobrunn       63 Steel is real               3:24.04,7   1:18.30,1  (2164)  RP       361. ¦    275 
   76. Kretz Manfred                       64 Bonn                        3:24.31,7   1:18.57,1  (2128)  RP       366. ¦    275 
   77. Veidt Thomas                        63 Marburg                     3:24.44,9   1:19.10,3  (2175)  RP       368. ¦    274 
   78. Jonas Wolfgang, Sinzig              64 Poison                      3:25.15,4   1:19.40,8  (2034)  RP       372. ¦    274 
   79. Wiedemann Peter                     59 Garching                    3:25.20,3   1:19.45,7  (2396)  RP       373. ¦    273 
   80. Schneider Thomas                    58 Garching                    3:25.22,9   1:19.48,3  (2397)  RP       374. ¦    273 
   81. Eder Jack, Durach                   56 GF                          3:25.38,3   1:20.03,7  (2148)  RP       377. ¦    273 
   82. Zak Eugeniusz                       55 PL-Chorzow                  3:25.46,8   1:20.12,2  (2269)  RP       378. ¦    273 
   83. Katzenberger Michael, Großhelfendor 63 www.the-lowriders.de        3:26.46,8   1:21.12,2  (2095)  RP       383. ¦    272 
   84. Gerotti Alessandro, I               60 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.50,9   1:24.16,3  (2351)  RP       394. ¦    268 
   85. Bonazotti Guiseppe, I-Valbrenbana B 55 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.54,6   1:24.20,0  (2350)  RP       395. ¦    267 
   86. Götti Jürg, CH-Muttenz              64 Rockyaner                   3:30.59,3   1:25.24,7  (2139)  RP       399. ¦    266 
   87. Fischer Klaus, München              64 Gruppo Pescatore            3:32.20,1   1:26.45,5  (2286)  RP       405. ¦    264 
   88. Gahbauer Michael                    58 Hallenberg Moos             3:36.23,7   1:30.49,1  (2272)  RP       421. ¦    259 
   89. Roth Ekkehard                       63 Kronach                     3:38.34,2   1:32.59,6  (2122)  RP       429. ¦    257 
   90. Krenn Michael                       64 Dachau                      3:39.11,7   1:33.37,1  (2251)  RP       437. ¦    256 
   91. Queirolo Marco                      63 I-Valbrenenna               3:40.16,5   1:34.41,9  (2354)  RP       446. ¦    255 
   92. Rausch Michael                      62 Wiesbaden                   3:40.41,2   1:35.06,6  (2404)  RP       451. ¦    254 
   93. Schwalb Uwe                         57 Bonn                        3:41.20,8   1:35.46,2  (2119)  RP       456. ¦    254 
   94. Strohe Guido                        62 Bad Nahr                    3:41.59,6   1:36.25,0  (2399)  RP       459. ¦    253 
   95. Fronauer Alexander                  62 Wörth                       3:42.13,3   1:36.38,7  (2384)  RP       462. ¦    253 
   96. Schreier Rainer                     60 Dachau                      3:44.31,1   1:38.56,5  (2391)  RP       475. ¦    250 
   97. Schmid Stefan                       57 Stephanskirchen             3:44.44,1   1:39.09,5  (2401)  RP       477. ¦    250 
   98. Michel Uwe                          62 Hamburg                     3:46.20,0   1:40.45,4  (2065)  RP       480. ¦    248 
   99. Heidemann Stephan                   59 Bad Salzuflen               3:47.24,7   1:41.50,1  (2329)  RP       484. ¦    247 
  100. Helfert Bernd, Niemtsch             56 Team Helfert                3:48.07,4   1:42.32,8  (2252)  RP       487. ¦    246 
  101. Patzau Peter                        61 Donauwörth                  3:48.11,5   1:42.36,9  (2328)  RP       490. ¦    246 
  102. Felder Jean-Pierre                  56 CH-Buchs                    3:49.45,3   1:44.10,7  (2317)  RP       493. ¦    244 
  103. Hagen Heinz                         61 Remagen                     3:50.02,0   1:44.27,4  (2120)  RP       494. ¦    244 
  104. Holz Faul Gaston                    63 Berlin                      3:51.34,2   1:45.59,6  (2135)  RP       505. ¦    242 
  105. Monti Michele, I                    64 UZALABC                     3:51.40,8   1:46.06,2  (2314)  RP       507. ¦    242 
  106. Kiss Zoltan                         62 H-Papa                      3:52.02,4   1:46.27,8  (2152)  RP       508. ¦    242 
  107. Schlossarek Jürgen                  63 Wernau                      3:52.20,9   1:46.46,3  (2381)  RP       511. ¦    242 
  108. Faßbender Gert                      59 Köln                        3:54.39,0   1:49.04,4  (2296)  RP       520. ¦    239 
  109. Mages Klaus                         62 Dreuschendorf               3:56.30,4   1:50.55,8  (2253)  RP       525. ¦    237 
  110. Hipp Edwin                          58 Stockach                    3:57.28,4   1:51.53,8  (2379)  RP       527. ¦    236 
  111. Dreizner Andreas                    56 Dresden                     4:03.36,7   1:58.02,1  (2167)  RP       541. ¦    230 
  112. Schäfer Ludwig, Eching              62 Hau rein                    4:05.15,1   1:59.40,5  (2340)  RP       544. ¦    229 
  113. Then Christian, Hetzenhausen        63 Hau rein                    4:05.16,3   1:59.41,7  (2341)  RP       545. ¦    229 
  114. Glatthard Daniel                    60 CH-Interlaken               4:08.11,6   2:02.37,0  (2385)  RP       554. ¦    226 
  115. Gerdes Armin                        60 Würselen                    4:08.14,3   2:02.39,7  (2067)  RP       555. ¦    226 
  116. Strunz Armin                        64 Regensburg                  4:12.55,9   2:07.21,3  (2392)  RP       565. ¦    222 
  117. Gassen Reiner                       55 Bonn                        4:14.08,0   2:08.33,4  (2137)  RP       570. ¦    221 
  118. Wolf Harald                         59 München                     4:14.21,7   2:08.47,1  (2268)  RP       571. ¦    221 
  119. Ruhdorfer Christoph                 61 Krailling                   4:16.51,8   2:11.17,2  (2127)  RP       579. ¦    218 
  120. Pintonello Mirco                    63 I-Caltana                   4:17.23,6   2:11.49,0  (2371)  RP       580. ¦    218 
  121. Cappucci Rob, USA-Chicago           63 SRAM                        4:26.39,8   2:21.05,2  (2368)  RP       590. ¦    210 
  122. Rauer Axel                          59 Hannover                    4:29.06,8   2:23.32,2  (2403)  RP       593. ¦    209 
  123. Staiger Martin                      63 Markt-Rettenbach            4:29.52,9   2:24.18,3  (2254)  RP       594. ¦    208 
  124. Wunderle Volker                     59 Igershein                   4:37.13,0   2:31.38,4  (2358)  RP       601. ¦    202 
  125. Barthel Alf                         58 Bad Mergentheim             4:37.14,4   2:31.39,8  (2357)  RP       602. ¦    202 
  126. Sternkopf Frank                     63 Kittelsthal                 4:40.27,2   2:34.52,6  (2289)  RP       608. ¦    200 
  127. Lorenz Rainer                       64 Kittelsthal                 4:40.28,4   2:34.53,8  (2287)  RP       609. ¦    200 
  128. Vèr Jòzsef, H-Szentendre            61 Hegyimazoola SE             4:41.09,3   2:35.34,7  (2149)  RP       610. ¦    200 
  129. Blum Klaus Rainer                   63 Blieskastel                 5:31.05,8   3:25.31,2  (2323)  RP       638. ¦    169 
  130. Lindner Thomas, Seligenporten       60 Klosterbiker                5:35.21,5   3:29.46,9  (2283)  RP       639. ¦    167 
  131. Siebert Michael                     61 Haste                       5:36.27,8   3:30.53,2  (2352)  RP       641. ¦    167 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.