Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - Land "SLO"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MRG         93. Cernovsek Vilko, SLO                60 Krnes Avantura              6:04.00,6   2:26.00,7  (2347)  
HRP        314. Kaloic Damjau                       70 SLO                         3:50.40,4   1:58.10,5   (928)  
HRE         96. Robic Iztok, SLO-Celise             67 Bike EK                     6:11.40,3   1:42.51,4  (1009)  
HRE        218. Hempt Damjan, SLO-Celje             77 Celjski Feboti              7:45.37,2   3:16.48,3   (968)  
HRP         61. Mernik Brane, SLO-Celje             67 UNI TEAM Ljubljane Sloven   2:34.08,4     41.38,5   (970)  
DRP          9. Mernik Sabina, SLO-Celje            77 UNI TEAM Ljubljane Sloven   2:42.14,8     30.06,8  (3172)  
HRE        100. Sturbej Robi, SLO-Celse             66 Rosa Team                   6:12.44,7   1:43.55,8   (969)  
HRP        DSQ  Klemencio Igor                      74 SLO-Idrija                      -----        disq  (1102)  
HRE        127. Klavz Simon, SLO-Irwa Wa Kor.       81 KK Frirasd Koroska          6:32.42,3   2:03.53,4   (823)  
HRP        303. Briski Janez                        73 SLO-Kamnik                  3:44.18,5   1:51.48,6  (1001)  
HRP        304. Horvat Peter                        72 SLO-Kamnik                  3:44.19,5   1:51.49,6   (919)  
HRP         87. Bracko Karel, SLO-Limbus            71 Trek Highlander/Ganesha T   2:45.44,6     53.14,7   (923)  
HRP        244. Tomori Simen, SLO-Ljubljana         74 grizzly mtb team            3:24.52,6   1:32.22,7   (773)  
HRP        354. Ziga Kusar                          83 SLO-Ljubljana               4:17.49,3   2:25.19,4   (833)  
MRE         41. Prevorcic Alfonz                    64 SLO-Mezica                  7:25.10,7   2:14.18,3  (2345)  
HRE        123. Rapac Peter, SLO-Mezica             75 KK Frirasd Koroska          6:31.03,3   2:02.14,4  (1030)  
HRG         65. Kainz Matej                         76 SLO-Petrovce                4:45.52,1   1:11.18,6   (950)  
MRE         53. Klawcnik Miran, SLO-Prevalje        58 Krnes Avantura              8:01.25,2   2:50.32,8  (2348)  
HRE        177. Pavse Uros, SLO-Prevalje            79 KD Prevalje                 7:05.07,4   2:36.18,5   (820)  
HRG         66. Robic Matic, SLO-Ptuj               87 Bike EK                     4:46.10,8   1:11.37,3  (1011)  
HRG        147. Versic Rok, SLO-Ptuj                88 Bike EK                     5:23.12,4   1:48.38,9  (1037)  
SRG          8. Golob Danilo                        52 SLO-Ravne na Koro?kem       5:13.23,6   1:02.53,2  (2630)  
HRG         88. Makan Emil, SLO-Ravne na Koroskem   76 KK Frirasd Koroska          4:56.18,1   1:21.44,6   (821)  
MRE         21. Rus Dusan, SLO-Ravne na Koroskem    58 Krnes Avantura              6:41.19,2   1:30.26,8  (2346)  
HRG        163. Tusek Andrej                        79 SLO-Ravne na Koroskem       5:30.03,7   1:55.30,2   (469)  
HRG        203. Turk Grega, SLO-Zalec               74 Celjski Feboti              5:48.05,5   2:13.32,0   (967)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.