Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRE        199. van der Wansem Lars                 71 NL-Amsterdam                7:25.39,3   2:56.50,4   (880)  
HRE         61. van Heiningen Erwin                 72 NL-Apeldoorn                5:45.22,1   1:16.33,2   (483)  
HRG        315. Sleurink Wim, NL-Arnheim            67 Licht Verzet                6:48.27,2   3:13.53,7   (836)  
HRE         78. van der Zanden Mark                 71 NL-Boekel                   6:00.10,3   1:31.21,4   (209)  
HRE        112. Dinnessen Bjorn                     80 NL-Cuijk                    6:19.49,4   1:51.00,5   (424)  
HRE         98. Hermsen Bas                         75 NL-Cuijk                    6:11.48,0   1:42.59,1   (425)  
HRG         35. V.D. Luylgaarden Jasper, NL-Culenbo 81 Magura Racing Team          4:27.06,1     52.32,6   (454)  
HRE        185. Brentjens Thijs, NL-Delft           78 WTOS                        7:10.44,3   2:41.55,4   (297)  
HRE        165. Bronsvoort Erik, NL-Delft           81 WTOS                        6:59.49,6   2:31.00,7   (298)  
HRG        266. Kanning Wim, NL-Delft               80 WTOS                        6:13.49,4   2:39.15,9   (408)  
HRG        199. van Heusden Job, NL-Delft           81 WTOS                        5:45.31,7   2:10.58,2   (406)  
MRE         27. van Den Schoor Leon                 55 NL-Den Bosch                6:49.56,2   1:39.03,8  (2168)  
HRE         42. Gilissen Dion, NL-Eijsden           76 Parketreus-Univega          5:31.34,2   1:02.45,3   (327)  
HRG        332. Hollemans Gert, NL-Emmen            66 Hondsruckers                7:16.52,7   3:42.19,2    (58)  
HRG        325. van Anken Henk, NL-Emmen            65 Hondsruckers                7:01.54,8   3:27.21,3   (111)  
HRE        149. van der Caan Dianko                 75 NL-Enschede                 6:44.49,3   2:16.00,4   (865)  
MRG         63. Jansen Peter, NL-Geleen             62 Marathonbiking.nl           5:35.44,0   1:57.44,1  (2342)  
DRP         57. De Louw Antonita                    58 NL-Gemert                   3:50.13,2   1:38.05,2  (3168)  
MRE         45. De Louw Henk                        56 NL-Gemert                   7:35.13,5   2:24.21,1  (2160)  
HRE        146. van der Zanden Ruben                74 NL-Gemert                   6:40.54,0   2:12.05,1   (242)  
HRP         88. Mosselman Eelco                     74 NL-Goes                     2:46.00,3     53.30,4   (910)  
HRE         35. Boon Niels                          79 NL-Gronsveld                5:27.31,1     58.42,2   (613)  
HRE        164. Thomassen Adrie                     68 NL-Handel                   6:59.26,2   2:30.37,3   (259)  
HRE         27. Esser Marcel, NL-Heerlen            73 Parketreus-Univega          5:17.56,9     49.08,0     (9)  
HRG        314. Salari Joris                        71 NL-Houten                   6:47.58,2   3:13.24,7   (839)  
HRE        179. Montfort Pascal, NL-Hulsberg        73 Team Artec                  7:05.36,0   2:36.47,1   (988)  
HRE        215. Baretta René                        74 NL-Kesteren                 7:44.46,1   3:15.57,2   (866)  
HRE         67. van Bekkum Remco                    75 NL-Kesteren                 5:52.57,0   1:24.08,1   (869)  
SRP          5. Schepers Jo, NL-Limburg             41 Parket-Reus-Univega.        3:05.07,1      6.35,2  (2661)  
MRG         26. Adams André                         57 NL-Merkelbeek               5:01.03,8   1:23.03,9  (2107)  
HRP        326. van der Velde Piel                  73 NL-Nieuwlevsen              3:53.55,6   2:01.25,7   (864)  
MRE         15. Ducaneaux Edwin                     61 NL-Nijkerk Gld              6:32.03,1   1:21.10,7  (2257)  
HRP        372. Jansen Mark                         66 NL-Nijmegen                 4:52.14,7   2:59.44,8   (644)  
HRG         85. van Gils Maurice                    75 NL-Obbicht                  4:54.51,7   1:20.18,2  (1015)  
DRG         32. Bruin Jolanda                       72 NL-Oosterland               6:07.19,9   1:33.32,2  (3134)  
HRE        224. Bruin Tonny                         72 NL-Oosterland               7:55.15,6   3:26.26,7   (690)  
HRG        187. Baas Sjorrd                         76 NL-Oude Tonge               5:40.50,6   2:06.17,1   (262)  
HRG        218. Desjardyn Marco                     75 NL-Oude Tonge               5:53.20,3   2:18.46,8   (261)  
HRG        176. van Spronse Arjan                   76 NL-Oude Tonge               5:37.00,9   2:02.27,4   (264)  
MRG          5. Meusen Frank                        64 NL-Reuver                   4:04.20,7     26.20,8  (2086)  
HRE         72. Veerhoek Jarno                      83 NL-Ritthem                  5:56.13,8   1:27.24,9   (745)  
MRP         36. Roeleven Hans, NL-Ruth              62 Marathonbiking.nl           2:57.49,6     52.15,0  (2651)  
HRE        130. Klok Jan Gerrit, NL-Schiedam        76 Cube-Race Parsberg No Lim   6:35.35,1   2:06.46,2   (465)  
HRE         31. Savelkoul Guido, NL-Stein           72 Parketreus Univega          5:22.33,3     53.44,4   (326)  
MRE         28. Schoens Ron, NL-Stein               63 Parket-Reus-Univega.        6:51.30,8   1:40.38,4  (2044)  
DRG         27. De Leeuw Simone                     80 NL-Zeewolde                 5:53.31,8   1:19.44,1  (3124)  
MRG         19. Klein Carl                          64 NL-Zwolle                   4:44.32,5   1:06.32,6  (2035)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.