Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP        120. Bordoni Alessandro, I               67 G.S.Avis Bike Cingoli       2:55.36,2   1:03.06,3   (792)  
SRG          2. Briosi Sergio, I                    52 Team Carpentari Torbole     4:23.12,3     12.41,9  (2667)  
MRP         84. Gerotti Alessandro, I               60 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.50,9   1:24.16,3  (2351)  
HRP        351. Glisenti Tiziano                    69 I                           4:13.19,5   2:20.49,6  (1081)  
MRP         32. Gritti Gian                         58 I                           2:55.09,0     49.34,4  (2402)  
HRE        142. Malinnerno Giovanni, I              74 Pedale Medolese             6:39.32,7   2:10.43,8  (1085)  
HRP        350. Mazzacani Fabio                     68 I                           4:13.18,2   2:20.48,3  (1080)  
MRP        105. Monti Michele, I                    64 UZALABC                     3:51.40,8   1:46.06,2  (2314)  
SRG          1. Righi Giorgio, I                    52 Team Carpentari Torbole     4:10.30,4       -----  (2668)  
DRP         15. Santoni Roberta, I                  72 Pirato                      2:56.55,2     44.47,2  (3148)  
HRP        277. Schiavetta Fabrizio, I              73 Ciclo Club Imbriani         3:38.45,8   1:46.15,9  (1091)  
MRG         83. Scolari Pietro, I                   61 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     5:59.04,6   2:21.04,7  (2361)  
HRP        278. Sartori Michele, I-Albareto         72 Hot Bike Café               3:38.48,4   1:46.18,5  (1094)  
HRP        253. Gotti Massimo, I-Almè               65 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.50,5   1:37.20,6   (938)  
HRE        150. Denarier Massimo                    65 I-Aosta                     6:44.55,0   2:16.06,1  (1008)  
HRP        292. Stuffer Horst                       70 I-Appiano                   3:41.06,3   1:48.36,4   (795)  
HRG        113. Demurtas Alessandro, I-Arco         66 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U   5:06.12,8   1:31.39,3   (796)  
HRG        116. Fekkes Marten                       67 I-Arco                      5:10.15,7   1:35.42,2  (1103)  
HRP         18. Marosi Alessandro, I-Arco           75 Team Carpentari Torbole     2:14.22,7     21.52,8   (302)  
HRE        181. Matteo Maino, I-Arco                78 Giulian Cicli Arco          7:08.42,2   2:39.53,3   (879)  
HRP        246. Miori Stefano                       67 I-Arco                      3:25.52,8   1:33.22,9  (1012)  
MRG         36. Pasqua Stefano, I-Arco              64 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U   5:10.13,1   1:32.13,2  (2311)  
SRE          4. Perini Ugo, I-Arco                  47 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U   6:40.10,0     47.21,0  (2673)  
DRP         92. Segalla Ilaria                      76 I-Arco                      4:57.16,6   2:45.08,6  (3183)  
HRE        122. Tognoni Lorenzo, I-Arco             73 Giulian Cicli Arco          6:30.47,8   2:01.58,9  (1038)  
MRG        120. Tremolada Paolo, I-Arcore           64 Pedivelle Roventi           6:54.13,7   3:16.13,8  (2303)  
MRP         11. Viola Federico, I-Bardolino         61 Todeso Moto                 2:27.22,9     21.48,3  (2302)  
HRG        293. Depentori Stefano, I-Biacesa di Led 65 Cicli Pederzolli Scott      6:32.44,7   2:58.11,2   (764)  
DRE          7. Marchi Elena, I-Biacesa di Ledro    76 Giulian Cicli Arco          7:05.43,1   1:29.26,5  (3186)  
HRP        358. Brunaldi Raffaele, I-Boccaleone     70 Uzalabike                   4:20.59,7   2:28.29,8   (957)  
HRG        235. Rossi Marco, I-Bologna              66 Marzocchi                   5:58.44,4   2:24.10,9   (815)  
HRG        223. Alber Manfred                       74 I-Bolzano                   5:54.28,0   2:19.54,5   (762)  
HRP        276. Cresci Fabrizio                     73 I-Borgotamo                 3:38.37,8   1:46.07,9  (1090)  
MRP         17. Karatar Stefan, I-Bozen             57 Sanuit-SC Neugries          2:38.08,0     32.33,4  (2398)  
SRP         14. Burger Wilhelm, I-Brixen            51 Alpin Bike                  3:30.46,1     32.14,2  (2626)  
HRP         82. Mair Gerd                           70 I-Bruneck                   2:43.08,2     50.38,3    (78)  
HRG        185. Laner Norbert                       70 I-Burgstall                 5:39.58,8   2:05.25,3   (667)  
MRP        120. Pintonello Mirco                    63 I-Caltana                   4:17.23,6   2:11.49,0  (2371)  
HRG        329. Wettstädt Jörn, I-Castagnaro        67 gejammertwirdzuhause        7:12.29,6   3:37.56,1   (749)  
HRE        207. Bertasi Fabio, I-Castelcoferrero    68 Pedale Medolese             7:40.51,6   3:12.02,7  (1059)  
HRP        161. Pasin Marco                         75 I-Chiuppamo                 3:05.43,7   1:13.13,8   (798)  
MRP          2. Massaccesi Andrea, I-Cingoli        64 G.S.Avis Bike Cincoli       2:08.36,1      3.01,5  (2310)  
HRP         54. Pelacagge Fabrizio, I-Cingoli       77 G.S.Avis Bike Cingoli       2:30.15,1     37.45,2   (791)  
HRP        280. Peranzoni Fabrizio, I-Cingoli       66 G.S.Avis Bike Cingoli       3:39.06,5   1:46.36,6   (790)  
HRE        116. Cantamessa Daniele, I-Cisterna D#as 75 Sensa Fren Cicci Giorgio    6:25.04,8   1:56.15,9   (763)  
HRP         65. Granzotto Damiano, I-Corno di Rosaz 73 G.S. Manzano                2:35.32,1     43.02,2   (789)  
HRP         21. Barilani Alessandro, I-Desenzano de 65 Racing Rosola Bike          2:15.01,6     22.31,7   (588)  
HRG         57. Barilani Gianluca, I-Desenzano Del  66 Team Todesco Moto Racing    4:41.55,7   1:07.22,2   (277)  
HRE         76. Tosi Davide, I-Dro                  69 Euroscafbikbike             5:58.39,3   1:29.50,4   (304)  
HRP         45. Mitterer Werner, I-Eppan            75 Rebels On Bike              2:25.45,1     33.15,2   (216)  
HRP        127. Frassireti David                    73 I-Forlt                     2:57.08,2   1:04.38,3  (1104)  
HRP         26. Volgger Manfred, I-Gais             71 SV St. Lorenzen             2:17.31,5     25.01,6  (1086)  
HRG         87. Bergamini Paolo, I-Lazise           68 Team Todesco Moto Racing    4:55.16,7   1:20.43,2   (788)  
HRG         83. Unterer Wolfgang                    73 I-Lichtenberg               4:53.56,2   1:19.22,7   (356)  
MRG         49. Micheletti Michele, I-Locca - di    63 S.I.M.B.                    5:21.45,6   1:43.45,7  (2334)  
HRG        222. Hillebrand Thomaspeter              73 I-Meran                     5:54.20,2   2:19.46,7   (751)  
HRG        182. Rossi Diego                         74 I-Meran                     5:38.38,9   2:04.05,4   (752)  
HRP        196. Pereme Vincent                      70 I-Modena                    3:13.14,1   1:20.44,2   (932)  
MRG          8. Platzgummer Walter                  62 I-Naturns                   4:08.00,3     30.00,4  (2041)  
HRP         31. Töchterle Manuel, I-Olang           85 SV St. Lorenzen             2:20.31,6     28.01,7  (1050)  
MRG        107. Petri Mario, I-Pontedera            55 Cicli Zapier                6:27.04,8   2:49.04,9  (2394)  
HRP        102. Carpentari Marco, I-Riva del Garda  67 Pirato                      2:49.43,6     57.13,7   (786)  
HRE         53. Cavallon Simon, I-Riva del Garda    68 Team Carpentari Torbole     5:40.26,0   1:11.37,1   (303)  
MRP         20. Ischia Adriano, I-Riva del Garda    58 Gruppo Sciatori Riva d./G   2:41.14,1     35.39,5  (2327)  
HRP         38. Lutterotti Luigi                    68 I-Riva del Garda            2:21.34,1     29.04,2   (793)  
DRG         36. Meneghelli Marika, I-Riva del Garda 79 scott pederzolli elite sp   6:11.08,3   1:37.20,6  (3157)  
MRE         17. Montagni Sergio, I-Riva del Garda   62 Team Carpentari Torbole     6:34.38,2   1:23.45,8  (2171)  
HRP         48. Pierangeli Paolo, I-Riva del Garda  68 Team Carpentari Torbole     2:26.05,0     33.35,1   (301)  
HRP        262. Zanoni Fabio                        71 I-Riva del Garda            3:33.24,7   1:40.54,8   (797)  
MRG        109. Molon Ennio                         58 I-Ronco                     6:28.43,2   2:50.43,3  (2355)  
HRP         30. Versini Roberto, I-Rovereto         74 S.C. ALA                    2:18.46,0     26.16,1  (1004)  
HRP        174. Basso Omero, I-S. Dona              77 Scavezzon                   3:07.54,9   1:15.25,0   (987)  
MRP         72. Rosti Stefano, I-San Cesarzio - MO  64 CG Ferrari                  3:22.31,8   1:16.57,2  (2349)  
HRG          1. Stauder Roland, I-Sexten            70 Corratec World Team         3:34.33,5       -----   (360)  
HRE        193. Bomotio Gianfranco                  70 I-Somna Campagna            7:21.11,7   2:52.22,8   (794)  
MRE         20. Gallo Roberto, I-Tiguole            60 Dream Team Asti             6:41.07,8   1:30.15,4  (2305)  
MRE         54. Frezza Antonio, I-Tolmezzo          57 Carnia Bike                 8:04.18,9   2:53.26,5  (2309)  
MRG         20. Le Det Eric, I-Torbole              64 Team Carpentari Torbole     4:46.31,8   1:08.31,9  (2172)  
MRG        112. Chiarani Fabrizio, I-Trento         64 Cicli Pederzolli Scott      6:32.50,3   2:54.50,4  (2306)  
HRG        188. Ciamconi Marco, I-Trento            66 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     5:40.55,8   2:06.22,3   (973)  
MRG        123. Grassi Fabio, I-Trento              55 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     7:12.51,0   3:34.51,1  (2359)  
MRE         37. Martini Franco, I-Trento            57 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto     7:11.51,0   2:00.58,6  (2360)  
HRP        373. Tellarini Michele                   65 I-Trento                    4:56.49,1   3:04.19,2   (728)  
MRG        113. Rivella Enzo, I-Turin               59 Sensa Fren Cicci Giorgio    6:33.29,4   2:55.29,5  (2304)  
MRP         85. Bonazotti Guiseppe, I-Valbrenbana B 55 BIKERS PETOSINO             3:29.54,6   1:24.20,0  (2350)  
MRP         91. Queirolo Marco                      63 I-Valbrenenna               3:40.16,5   1:34.41,9  (2354)  
HRG        117. Belle Diego, I-Verona               65 GS Tenax                    5:10.42,5   1:36.09,0   (787)  
MRG        121. Bernardoni Emanuele, I-Zola Predosa 59 Marzocchi                   6:56.05,1   3:18.05,2  (2312)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.