Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - Land "DK"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRE        126. Fisker Carsten                      69 DK-Aaabyhoj                 6:32.07,5   2:03.18,6   (807)  
HRE         25. Möller Pedersen Emil, DK-Aabyhoej   78 AAMK                        5:16.52,8     48.03,9   (296)  
HRE         99. Flemming Björn Olsen                67 DK-Aarhus                   6:12.24,2   1:43.35,3   (521)  
HRE         36. Glud Thomas                         70 DK-Aarhus                   5:27.52,0     59.03,1    (50)  
DRG         25. Zoffmann Sys                        76 DK-Aarhus                   5:48.51,9   1:15.04,2  (3070)  
HRG         71. Anders Milo                         79 DK-Aarhus C                 4:47.41,8   1:13.08,3   (414)  
HRE         18. Aagaard Kaare, DK-Aarhus N          72 ÅMK                         5:08.20,4     39.31,5    (26)  
HRE         22. Parbo Joachim, DK-Aarhus N          74 Team Cube Denmark           5:13.42,3     44.53,4    (85)  
HRE         56. Pedersen Jan, DK-Århus              78 ÅMK                         5:41.11,2   1:12.22,3   (279)  
HRP        133. Rein Christian, DK-Arhus            74 Team Cykelklubben           2:59.04,0   1:06.34,1   (801)  
DRP         73. Friis Elisabeth Lind, DK-Ebeltoft   67 Team Yeti Denmark           4:11.01,4   1:58.53,4  (3030)  
MRG         64. Bang Poul, DK-Fredericia            63 Fredericia Tri              5:36.02,7   1:58.02,8  (2285)  
MRG         70. Gudmundsson Finn, DK-Fredericia     58 Fredericia Tri              5:44.41,6   2:06.41,7  (2284)  
MRG         40. Olsen Karsten                       56 DK-Fredericia               5:12.13,3   1:34.13,4  (2290)  
HRG        316. Christensen Lars                    66 DK-Holbaek                  6:50.36,7   3:16.03,2   (553)  
MRG        119. Jensen Stig                         62 DK-Holbäk                   6:51.25,3   3:13.25,4  (2144)  
HRP        132. Hjelm Klaus, DK-Hornslet            67 Team Bike Toyz              2:58.52,9   1:06.23,0   (629)  
DRG          2. Andersen Mette, DK-K¢benhavn        74 Team Cube Denmark           4:35.31,2      1.43,5  (3026)  
HRP        167. Isaksen Lars, DK-Kolding            74 Team Rocky Mountain Denma   3:06.14,1   1:13.44,2    (60)  
HRP        357. Johannessen Peter Kjoer Bruun, DK-K 83 BMW                         4:20.57,3   2:28.27,4  (1002)  
SRP         30. Volk Alan, DK-L¢gten                50 Team Bike Toyz              4:44.06,8   1:45.34,9  (2660)  
HRE         20. Bech Peter, DK-Silkeborg            76 Team Cube Denmark           5:10.45,9     41.57,0    (29)  
HRE        200. Pedersen Rasmus                     73 DK-Skanderborg              7:27.00,9   2:58.12,0   (806)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.