Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - Land "CZ"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRE        186. Skalicky Michael                    68 CZ-Hradec Kralove 4         7:11.12,3   2:42.23,4   (574)  
DRP         33. Ruzickova Eva                       79 CZ-Nymburk                  3:17.17,6   1:05.09,6  (3158)  
HRP        298. Onderka Eduard, CZ-Praha            68 Comanche                    3:42.39,9   1:50.10,0   (984)  
HRP        363. Pavel Sebesta, CZ-Praha 10          66 Comanche                    4:35.33,8   2:43.03,9   (760)  
HRP        346. Fülöpp Gabriel, CZ-Revnice          67 Comanche                    4:08.34,0   2:16.04,1   (538)  
HRP        348. Onderka Josef, CZ-Revnice           66 Comanche                    4:12.49,2   2:20.19,3   (983)  
MRG        111. Bauer Pavel                         61 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:30.32,3   2:52.32,4  (2096)  
HRE        110. Bohumir Pechar                      66 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:19.14,3   1:50.25,4   (294)  
HRE        169. Jerabek Petr                        81 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           7:01.58,4   2:33.09,5   (293)  
HRG        290. Kotrba Miroslav                     66 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:31.15,7   2:56.42,2   (295)  
MRE         31. Krob Zdanek                         63 CZ-Roudnice n./L.           6:52.33,3   1:41.40,9  (2098)  
HRG        301. Bartacek Ladislav, CZ-Tabor         72 DA-LI-DA                    6:37.56,9   3:03.23,4   (768)  
DRP         55. Kotounova Zdenka, CZ-Tabor          68 DA-LI-DA                    3:46.06,8   1:33.58,8  (3166)  
HRP        301. Doubek Petr, CZ-Tabor 4             72 DA-LI-DA                    3:43.52,0   1:51.22,1   (922)  
SRG         16. Kupec Jiri, CZ-Tabur                52 DA-LI-DA                    6:27.04,8   2:16.34,4  (2343)  
HRP        104. Jecny Petr                          75 CZ-Tournov                  2:50.04,4     57.34,5   (310)  
HRP        103. Husek Ondrej                        75 CZ-Turnov                   2:50.02,3     57.32,4   (309)  
HRP         77. Jandik Oldrich                      71 CZ-Turnov                   2:42.30,8     50.00,9   (308)  
MRG         90. Zdenek Fric                         60 CZ-Turnov                   6:01.47,9   2:23.48,0  (2173)  
MRG         44. Sebek Jürgen                        62 CZ-Usti Nad Laben           5:15.54,0   1:37.54,1  (2376)  
HRG        273. Cunek Ondrej, CZ-Vsetin             74 Planet Bikes                6:16.48,5   2:42.15,0   (826)  
HRP        299. Holubec Pavel, CZ-Vsetin            73 Planet Bikes                3:43.07,9   1:50.38,0   (824)  
HRG        272. Dedek Michal, CZ-Vsetiw             81 Planet Bikes                6:16.44,9   2:42.11,4   (827)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.