Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - Land "CH"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DRP         38. Hasler Chantal                      69 CH-Aarau                    3:25.34,9   1:13.26,9  (3161)  
MRP         37. Malzach Roger                       58 CH-Aesch                    2:58.01,7     52.27,1  (2158)  
HRE        198. Koella Martin                       76 CH-Aesch BL                 7:25.24,7   2:56.35,8   (818)  
HRG        190. Linkowski Dario                     66 CH-Aigle                    5:41.34,2   2:07.00,7   (328)  
HRE         33. Lorincz Oliver, CH-Aigle            72 Lover-BB                    5:24.46,6     55.57,7   (329)  
HRE         79. Marrey Patrick                      72 CH-Aigle                    6:01.06,8   1:32.17,9   (330)  
HRG         28. Widmer Sandro                       80 CH-Auffach-Wildschönau      4:23.00,1     48.26,6   (608)  
HRP         44. Bellotto Gabriel, CH-Baar           73 Cross Country Sport Silva   2:25.41,3     33.11,4   (427)  
HRE         92. Donckels Manu                       77 CH-Bad Ragaz                6:08.02,2   1:39.13,3  (1060)  
HRE         32. Leuenberger Christian               74 CH-Basel                    5:23.36,1     54.47,2   (459)  
DRG         23. Stock Saskia, CH-Basel              66 Cannondale                  5:43.25,6   1:09.37,9  (3071)  
HRE        101. Menzi Andreas                       66 CH-Benken                   6:14.35,7   1:45.46,8   (511)  
SRP         12. Geo Zaech                           47 CH-Bioggio                  3:27.15,1     28.43,2  (2662)  
DRG          1. Huser Andrea, CH-Brienzwiler        73 Papival-bmc                 4:33.47,7       -----  (3114)  
HRG          2. Biffiger Christian, CH-Brig         72 Thömus-Bike-Team            3:44.53,6     10.20,1   (350)  
HRE         12. Lussi Joel                          76 CH-Brunnen                  5:05.04,8     36.15,9    (76)  
DRP         23. Piller Sabine, CH-Brunsried         79 SCOTT                       3:10.11,8     58.03,8  (3080)  
MRP        102. Felder Jean-Pierre                  56 CH-Buchs                    3:49.45,3   1:44.10,7  (2317)  
HRE          9. Stöckli Lukas                       72 CH-Büren                    4:55.33,7     26.44,8   (171)  
HRE          8. Bundi Silvio, CH-Chur               78 Athleticum MTB Team         4:55.16,6     26.27,7   (321)  
DRP         32. Dammert Daniela                     73 CH-Chur                     3:16.18,0   1:04.10,0  (3084)  
HRG        134. Rattaggi Fabio                      65 CH-Courlevon                5:16.49,0   1:42.15,5  (1069)  
HRE        153. Schnepf Michael, CH-Ellitzon ad Thu 72 Edge Riders                 6:47.30,2   2:18.41,3   (449)  
DRE          1. Louis Daniela                       78 CH-Ennetbühl                5:36.16,6       -----  (3167)  
HRP        284. Langensand Thomas                   81 CH-Fischingen               3:39.46,4   1:47.16,5   (512)  
MRG         61. Prantl Urs                          62 CH-Fislisbach               5:33.40,9   1:55.41,0  (2262)  
HRE         28. Stadler Flemming                    75 CH-Flüeli-Ranft             5:17.57,3     49.08,4   (779)  
DRP         24. Bermadinger Eva, CH-Fribourg        80 SCOTT                       3:10.12,9     58.04,9  (3081)  
DRG         28. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 CH-Glion                    5:54.27,7   1:20.40,0  (3164)  
HRP        146. Di Rito Harry                       70 CH-Greifensee               3:02.21,4   1:09.51,5   (518)  
SRG          6. Bomio Marco, CH-Grindelwald         54 Eiger Bike                  4:50.20,0     39.49,6  (2674)  
MRP        114. Glatthard Daniel                    60 CH-Interlaken               4:08.11,6   2:02.37,0  (2385)  
HRG         54. Altermatt Martin                    68 CH-Kloten                   4:38.26,5   1:03.53,0   (569)  
MRP         26. Schierle Martin                     60 CH-Malix                    2:49.39,4     44.04,8  (2389)  
HRE        157. Studer René                         68 CH-Minusio                  6:49.47,3   2:20.58,4   (585)  
MRG         52. Lüthi Guido, CH-Möhlin              64 Rockyaner                   5:24.34,4   1:46.34,5  (2161)  
MRP         86. Götti Jürg, CH-Muttenz              64 Rockyaner                   3:30.59,3   1:25.24,7  (2139)  
MRP         29. Pürro Daniel, CH-Niederbuchstein    63 Team Bianchi                2:53.03,8     47.29,2  (2074)  
HRG        171. Aeschbacher Reto, CH-Oestermundinge 73 SCOTT                       5:33.35,5   1:59.02,0   (365)  
HRP          4. Gross Kurt, CH-Plasselb             71 Thömus-Bike-Team            2:05.34,1     13.04,2   (351)  
MRG         75. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm              5:50.07,8   2:12.07,9  (2294)  
HRP        149. Andrenacci Jonny, CH-Rubigen        65 Specialized Europe          3:02.42,8   1:10.12,9   (343)  
HRG        180. Hartmann Bernd                      66 CH-Scuol                    5:38.19,0   2:03.45,5   (359)  
DRP         11. Hartmann Heike                      64 CH-Scuol                    2:51.15,0     39.07,0  (3103)  
HRE          1. Sauser Christoph, CH-Sigriswil      76 Siemens Mobile / Cannonda   4:28.48,9       -----     (4)  
HRP        251. Suter Pirmin                        69 CH-Steinhausen              3:27.43,0   1:35.13,1   (289)  
MRE         26. Sutter Stephan                      63 CH-Teufen                   6:49.46,2   1:38.53,8  (2271)  
HRP        122. Pally Richard                       68 CH-Thusis                   2:55.50,6   1:03.20,7   (805)  
HRE          5. Spaeth Sandro                       79 CH-Uetendorf                4:44.39,0     15.50,1    (98)  
HRE         73. von Euw Alex, CH-Uster              67 tröhler bikers              5:57.51,7   1:29.02,8   (463)  
DRG          4. Heinzmann Fabienne                  76 CH-Visperterminen           4:42.46,6      8.58,9  (3018)  
SRG         19. Erzinger Stefan                     50 CH-Wädenswil                6:59.48,0   2:49.17,6  (2628)  
HRG        209. Büttiker Marcel                     66 CH-Wangen                   5:50.37,0   2:16.03,5   (927)  
HRE         10. Girardi Thomas, CH-Wangs            68 Wypag Giant Suisse          4:59.12,3     30.23,4   (368)  
HRP         36. Grünenfelder Stefan, CH-Wangs       70 Wypag Giant Suisse          2:21.12,0     28.42,1  (1064)  
HRG        124. Mosimann Ralf                       68 CH-Wil                      5:12.34,1   1:38.00,6  (1027)  
HRG        122. Schmid Dominik                      70 CH-Wil SG                   5:12.14,4   1:37.40,9   (581)  
DRG          7. Stadelmann Karin, CH-Willisau       76 Bike Shop Willisau          4:52.49,2     19.01,5  (3144)  
MRP         66. Brunner Hansueli, CH-Winterthur     61 Töss                        3:19.43,7   1:14.09,1  (2121)  
MRP         41. Gibel Heiri                         55 CH-Winterthur               3:04.21,9     58.47,3  (2365)  
HRP        231. Maurus Frank                        66 CH-Winterthur               3:22.53,0   1:30.23,1   (278)  
SRP          4. Lüscher Georges                     49 CH-Winznau                  3:03.20,9      4.49,0  (2612)  
DRP         21. Landtwing Milena                    81 CH-Zug                      3:05.58,3     53.50,3  (3115)  
HRP        163. Zurbrügg Daniel                     73 CH-Zug                      3:05.56,9   1:13.27,0   (592)  
HRP         67. Meyer Sven Werner                   74 CH-Zürich                   2:35.44,8     43.14,9   (646)  
MRE          8. Russenberger Marc, CH-Zürich        57 Backyard                    5:59.25,4     48.33,0  (2264)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.