Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRG         13. Gatterer Alexander, A               ?? Corratec World Team         4:03.04,0     28.30,5   (361)  
HRP         99. Ortner Richard                      69 A-Abfaltersbach             2:48.52,8     56.22,9   (519)  
DRP         16. Popp Bettina                        75 A-Abfaltersbach             2:57.29,8     45.21,8  (3069)  
HRG         86. Ramsauer Roland                     72 A-Adnet                     4:55.13,9   1:20.40,4   (418)  
HRG        136. Söhnel Christian, A-Altach          66 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         5:17.45,4   1:43.11,9   (582)  
HRP          7. Sulzenbacher Richard                82 A-Angerberg                 2:05.56,0     13.26,1   (419)  
HRE         16. Kleeven Harold, A-Axams             70 RC Arbö Wiedmann Wilier     5:08.04,4     39.15,5   (554)  
HRP        152. Koltay Thomas                       69 A-Breden                    3:03.17,6   1:10.47,7  (1089)  
HRE        227. Bitschnau Günter                    70 A-Bregenz                   8:08.14,8   3:39.25,9   (622)  
HRE        154. Hoss Ralph, A-Bregenz               70 Team Axima                  6:48.58,3   2:20.09,4   (976)  
MRG          9. Leitner Thomas, A-Bruck/Zillertal   64 Radsport-Frick              4:09.32,3     31.32,4  (2298)  
HRG        269. Fässler Bernhard, A-Dornbirn        79 FASS                        6:15.02,3   2:40.28,8  (1006)  
HRE         23. Reiss Jürgen                        66 A-Dornbirn                  5:15.17,1     46.28,2   (652)  
MRE          3. Katzmayer Gerhard, A-Eugendorf      63 RKS-Team-Steppenwolf        5:17.57,1      7.04,7  (2195)  
MRG          7. Lienhart Hans, A-Fehring            60 Scott                       4:05.40,8     27.40,9  (2183)  
HRG         26. Scherer Rudi                        69 A-Feldkirch                 4:20.01,3     45.27,8   (653)  
MRG         42. Debortoli Manfred                   64 A-Frastanz                  5:12.30,4   1:34.30,5  (2108)  
HRP         15. Eberharter Matthias, A-Fügen        78 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    2:12.31,6     20.01,7  (1016)  
HRP        101. Majcen Hannes                       77 A-Graz-Andritz              2:49.10,9     56.41,0   (432)  
HRG        143. Sorian Martin                       68 A-Graz-Andritz              5:20.40,7   1:46.07,2   (439)  
HRG         12. Danklmaier Harald                   70 A-Gröbring                  4:02.55,8     28.22,3   (402)  
HRP        151. Liener Markus                       73 A-Gumpoldskirchen           3:03.16,6   1:10.46,7  (1101)  
HRG        189. Faschinger Wolfgang, A-Haidershfofe ?? Asko Eybl Laufrad Steyr     5:41.05,0   2:06.31,5   (946)  
HRG         20. Scheibner Harald, A-Hallein         68 RC-Arbö Hallein             4:12.57,9     38.24,4   (275)  
HRG        103. Gabriel Andreas                     70 A-Hallwang                  5:01.05,7   1:26.32,2   (471)  
MRP          6. Vicentini Martin                    64 A-Hirschegg                 2:18.01,7     12.27,1  (2180)  
HRP         27. Hagspiel Gerd, A-Hittisau           82 INTERSPORT SPETTEL          2:17.58,0     25.28,1   (623)  
MRP         16. Decarli Adriano                     61 A-Höchst                    2:37.32,6     31.58,0  (2170)  
DRP          2. Posch Doris, A-Imst                 73 Pro-Varbo Lady#s Team Tir   2:23.40,4     11.32,4  (3079)  
HRE          2. Lakata Alban, A-Innsbruck           79 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    4:32.08,8      3.19,9    (71)  
HRE         51. Leitgeb Thomas                      65 A-Innsbruck                 5:38.57,0   1:10.08,1   (455)  
HRG        298. Michelon Hannes Otto                71 A-Innsbruck                 6:34.41,3   3:00.07,8   (510)  
HRG         19. Draxl Alexander                     74 A-Inzing                    4:10.59,5     36.26,0  (1034)  
HRG        157. Heim Patrik                         71 A-Jenbach                   5:27.59,7   1:53.26,2   (282)  
HRE        152. Pötschner Roman, A-Kapelln          69 RC NEULENGBACH              6:46.33,1   2:17.44,2   (759)  
HRG        336. Bitschnau Dieter                    74 A-Kennelbach                7:56.51,9   4:22.18,4   (617)  
HRG         80. Überall Georg                       67 A-Kitzbühel                 4:53.25,1   1:18.51,6   (638)  
DRP         27. Schuster Andrea, A-Kleinwalsertal   67 Stutzalpe                   3:11.09,0     59.01,0  (3061)  
MRG          3. Schuster Helmut, A-Kleinwalsertal   63 Stutzalpe                   3:55.54,1     17.54,2  (2045)  
HRG        101. Knoll Stefan                        74 A-Kramsach                  5:00.31,0   1:25.57,5   (433)  
HRE        182. Messner Roland                      66 A-Kramsach                  7:09.10,9   2:40.22,0   (435)  
MRE          2. Meisl Rupert, A-Kuchl               56 RKS Steppenwolf             5:16.09,7      5.17,3  (2002)  
HRP          3. Gasse Hannes                        72 A-Kufstein                  2:00.44,0      8.14,1   (568)  
HRE         65. Schett Markus, A-Lienz              73 probike-Lienz               5:50.09,6   1:21.20,7   (870)  
DRG          6. Hagen Ruth, A-Lustenau              71 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         4:47.52,6     14.04,9  (3083)  
HRG         93. Herzog Günther                      68 A-Maria / Alm               4:57.43,0   1:23.09,5   (576)  
MRG         17. Neuhauser Josef, A-Maurach a.A.     62 Radsport-Frick              4:40.56,5   1:02.56,6  (2299)  
MRP          4. Anhaus Mario                        64 A-Neukirchen                2:14.42,7      9.08,1  (2179)  
HRP        179. Pfurtscheller Stefan, A-Neustift    72 Bike Denifl                 3:09.49,2   1:17.19,3   (907)  
MRP         44. Rafetseder Wolfgang                 63 A-Perenttoldsdorf           3:07.29,8   1:01.55,2  (2395)  
MRP         45. Wallner Reinhold                    55 A-Piesendorf                3:08.25,5   1:02.50,9  (2324)  
HRE        121. Wurzer Ronald                       74 A-Purgstall                 6:30.10,4   2:01.21,5   (636)  
HRG        245. Kremmel Jan                         70 A-Ramkweil                  6:00.51,4   2:26.17,9   (442)  
HRP        108. Vojtek Rene, A-Rosenau              75 MAVIC-adidas cycling        2:51.14,8     58.44,9   (843)  
DRP         48. Höll Sabine                         75 A-Saalbach                  3:37.28,2   1:25.20,2  (3174)  
HRP        247. Höll Walter                         69 A-Saalbach                  3:25.54,8   1:33.24,9   (977)  
HRG        184. Rohrmoser Hannes                    68 A-Saalfelden                5:39.43,8   2:05.10,3   (580)  
MRE         56. Hauenstein Uli, A-Salzburg          55 Bike Store SEG              8:07.20,2   2:56.27,8  (2174)  
HRP         14. Neureiter Joachim                   66 A-Schladming                2:11.56,9     19.27,0   (401)  
HRG        206. Höck Stephan                        71 A-Schwaz                    5:49.22,1   2:14.48,6   (285)  
HRE         80. Haiderer Jürgen, A-Senftenberg      75 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         6:01.49,7   1:33.00,8   (550)  
HRE         59. Mörtl Anton                         67 A-St. Christophen           5:44.45,5   1:15.56,6   (515)  
HRG          6. Mattersberger Stefan, A-St. Johann  80 RV Team Tonis Pro Shop      3:53.32,0     18.58,5   (713)  
HRG         51. Widauer Christoph                   73 A-St. Johann                4:36.25,0   1:01.51,5   (115)  
MRG          2. Foidl Günther                       64 A-St. Johann i. Tirol       3:55.50,9     17.51,0  (2032)  
HRE         46. Manuel Unterwainig, A-St. Johann/Ti 80 RV Team Tonis Pro Shop      5:33.44,0   1:04.55,1   (714)  
HRE        109. Vorwerk Ulrich Anton                77 A-St.Christophen            6:18.24,3   1:49.35,4   (514)  
HRG         78. Urdl Peter                          67 A-Stainz                    4:53.05,1   1:18.31,6   (410)  
HRP          8. Berger Andreas, A-Stans             75 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    2:07.51,7     15.21,8   (778)  
HRP        126. Holztrattner Dieter                 66 A-Stans                     2:57.00,8   1:04.30,9   (283)  
DRP         14. Wagnsonner Iris, A-Stockaak         71 Sportnora                   2:56.39,5     44.31,5  (3153)  
HRG         29. Knaubert Matthias, A-Sülz           73 Union Raiffeisen Radteam    4:23.36,7     49.03,2  (1057)  
HRG        320. Markert Rüdiger, A-Telfs            65 Rudi Rüssel Rennteam        6:55.46,8   3:21.13,3   (570)  
HRG        110. Neuhauser Harald                    65 A-Terfens                   5:04.22,1   1:29.48,6   (434)  
MRP          1. Schellander Werner                  63 A-Villach                   2:05.34,6       -----  (2159)  
MRP          8. Schroll Alfred                      61 A-Wald im Pinzgau           2:20.35,2     15.00,6  (2178)  
HRG         53. Wagner Manfred, A-Weiler            65 Silvretta Marios Bike Tea   4:37.47,5   1:03.14,0   (669)  
HRP        309. Bosch Günther                       67 A-Wien                      3:47.05,2   1:54.35,3   (409)  
MRG         81. Dawetzky Gerhard, A-Wien            63 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         5:57.29,5   2:19.29,6  (2363)  
HRE        141. Ganglberger Martin, A-Wien          73 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         6:39.12,5   2:10.23,6   (367)  
DRG         13. Hager Lisi, A-Wien                  78 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         5:12.33,1     38.45,4  (3191)  
HRE        221. Haiden Erwin, A-Wien                79 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         7:50.56,1   3:22.07,2  (1051)  
HRG        169. Schuh Andreas                       74 A-Wien                      5:32.41,9   1:58.08,4   (645)  
HRG         21. Trisco Gregor, A-Wien               71 Team Sport Nora             4:13.08,8     38.35,3   (772)  
HRE         15. Widhalm Thomas, A-Wien              65 MBR 2RadChaoten.com         5:06.09,6     37.20,7    (10)  
HRP         16. Wernisch Wolfgang, A-Winklern 32    68 KTM TEAM Radsport Sampl     2:13.44,9     21.15,0   (583)  
SRG          3. Paulitsch Gerhard                   52 A-Wolfurt                   4:29.07,4     18.37,0  (2633)  
HRP         43. Sporer Matthias                     71 A-Zirl                      2:24.40,4     32.10,5   (446)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.