(72) Gesamtwertung Masters

Xenofit Marathon Master Serie 2004 - (72) Gesamtwertung Masters

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Riva       ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wagner Werner, Rutesheim            63 Team Cube-Adidas                 864  (1)           
          5:10.52,4 ¦ 
    2. Meisl Rupert, A-Kuchl               56 RKS Steppenwolf                  850  (1)           
          5:16.09,7 ¦ 
    3. Katzmayer Gerhard, A-Eugendorf      63 RKS-Team-Steppenwolf             845  (1)           
          5:17.57,1 ¦ 
    4. Dashuber Gerhard, Garching          63 Rocket Racing Team               823  (1)           
          5:26.18,6 ¦ 
    5. Kurth Felix, Pettensiedel           61 radieschen                       808  (1)           
          5:32.38,3 ¦ 
    6. Wittmann Sepp, Hohenpeißenberg      59 Berg/-Radsport Lerf              794  (1)           
          5:38.26,8 ¦ 
    7. Scherzer Uwe, Klingenthal           60 VSC Klingenthal                  764  (1)           
          5:51.39,9 ¦ 
    8. Russenberger Marc, CH-Zürich        57 Backyard                         747  (1)           
          5:59.25,4 ¦ 
    9. Overend Ned, USA-Durango            55 Specialized                      738  (1)           
          3:37.59,9 ¦ 
   10. Ladendorf Christian                 61 Herrsching                       732  (1)           
          6:07.04,5 ¦ 
   11. Nolkemper Rolf                      57 Melle                            728  (1)           
          6:08.52,8 ¦ 
   12. Marquardt Dieter                    64 Lauffen                          726  (1)           
          6:09.53,9 ¦ 
   13. Erhardt Peter, Kronach              64 Sporthaus-Erhard                 720  (1)           
          6:13.13,6 ¦ 
   14. Wouters Patrick, B-Halle-Zoersel    62 MGR Team                         703  (1)           
          6:22.21,8 ¦ 
   15. Friedel Helmut, Augsburg            62 VC Lechhausen                    695  (1)           
          6:26.31,7 ¦ 
   16. Ducaneaux Edwin                     61 NL-Nijkerk Gld                   685  (1)           
          6:32.03,1 ¦ 
   17. Bergmann Manfred, Roth              63 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein          683  (1)           
          6:33.08,0 ¦ 
   18. Schuster Helmut, A-Kleinwalsertal   63 Stutzalpe                        682  (1)           
          3:55.54,1 ¦ 
   18. Foidl Günther                       64 A-St. Johann i. Tirol            682  (1)           
          3:55.50,9 ¦ 
   20. Montagni Sergio, I-Riva del Garda   62 Team Carpentari Torbole          681  (1)           
          6:34.38,2 ¦ 
   21. Gramola Eugenio, ST Christophe ( AO 59 G.S. Cicli Bewato                679  (1)           
          6:35.43,1 ¦ 
   22. Richstein Oliver, Schliersee        64 Team Breraro                     674  (1)           
          6:38.37,1 ¦ 
   23. Gallo Roberto, I-Tiguole            60 Dream Team Asti                  670  (1)           
          6:41.07,8 ¦ 
   24. Rus Dusan, SLO-Ravne na Koroskem    58 Krnes Avantura                   669  (1)           
          6:41.19,2 ¦ 
   25. Hendrickx André, B-Diest            58 United Bikers Diest              667  (1)           
          6:42.36,0 ¦ 
   26. Dusel Thomas                        63 Gottenheim                       665  (1)           
          6:44.10,9 ¦ 
   27. Böhm Ralf                           63 Weilheim/Teck                    662  (1)           
          4:03.02,3 ¦ 
   28. Reinermann Peter, Peißenberg        60 Giant Fahrradshop Reißenb        658  (1)           
          4:04.30,2 ¦ 
   28. Meusen Frank                        64 NL-Reuver                        658  (1)           
          4:04.20,7 ¦ 
   28. Kolbe Thomas                        59 Berlin                           658  (1)           
          6:48.04,3 ¦ 
   31. Blazek Otakar, Troisdorf            59 Sport-Fahrrad Hübel              656  (1)           
          6:49.17,4 ¦ 
   31. Sutter Stephan                      63 CH-Teufen                        656  (1)           
          6:49.46,2 ¦ 
   33. van Den Schoor Leon                 55 NL-Den Bosch                     655  (1)           
          6:49.56,2 ¦ 
   34. Lienhart Hans, A-Fehring            60 Scott                            654  (1)           
          4:05.40,8 ¦ 
   35. Schoens Ron, NL-Stein               63 Parket-Reus-Univega.             653  (1)           
          6:51.30,8 ¦ 
   36. Buchholz Volker, Lemgo              59 FH Lippe u. Höxter               652  (1)           
          6:51.41,7 ¦ 
   36. Hoffmann Frank                      56 Furth                            652  (1)           
          6:51.46,3 ¦ 
   38. Krob Zdanek                         63 CZ-Roudnice n./L.                651  (1)           
          6:52.33,3 ¦ 
   39. Bosch Stephan                       57 Rosenheim                        649  (1)           
          6:53.46,7 ¦ 
   40. Platzgummer Walter                  62 I-Naturns                        648  (1)           
          4:08.00,3 ¦ 
   40. Stöber Ralf                         63 Idar-Oberstein                   648  (1)           
          6:54.37,3 ¦ 
   42. Tews Frank, Eitorf                  63 Rv Liga Köln                     647  (1)           
          6:54.56,5 ¦ 
   43. Leitner Thomas, A-Bruck/Zillertal   64 Radsport-Frick                   644  (1)           
          4:09.32,3 ¦ 
   44. Schwaneberg Klaus, Berlin           58 Bike Market                      628  (1)           
          7:07.37,4 ¦ 
   45. Gallinger Peter, München            64 Fellows-Racing-Team              623  (1)           
          7:10.57,6 ¦ 
   46. Martini Franco, I-Trento            57 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto          622  (1)           
          7:11.51,0 ¦ 
   47. Rosenstiel Bernd, Gengenbach        64 Team Ghost                       620  (1)           
          4:19.11,7 ¦ 
   48. Büchele Norbert, Nordheim           60 Hardtwaldracer#s                 618  (1)           
          7:14.31,3 ¦ 
   49. Miethe André                        62 München                          617  (1)           
          7:15.12,9 ¦ 
   50. Maier Michael                       63 Karlsfeld                        613  (1)           
          7:18.02,6 ¦ 
   51. Meersschaert Patrick                59 B-St.-Gillis-Waas                610  (1)           
          4:23.34,0 ¦ 
   52. Burgnayr Martin, Holzkirchen        64 TSV Hartpenning I                609  (1)           
          4:23.57,9 ¦ 
   53. Prevorcic Alfonz                    64 SLO-Mezica                       603  (1)           
          7:25.10,7 ¦ 
   54. Eberl Helmut, Gilching              62 Supersoulfighter                 597  (1)           
          7:29.51,2 ¦ 
   55. Köble Klaus-Peter                   60 Meckenbeuren                     596  (1)           
          7:30.32,3 ¦ 
   56. Mayer Herbert, Vierkirchen          64 prokulus.de                      594  (1)           
          7:32.24,8 ¦ 
   56. Messmer Matthias, Konstanz          63 Team Werners Radshop             594  (1)           
          4:30.52,5 ¦ 
   58. De Louw Henk                        56 NL-Gemert                        590  (1)           
          7:35.13,5 ¦ 
   59. Meck Thomas, Holzkirchen            61 fun sports Racing Team           585  (1)           
          4:34.53,0 ¦ 
   60. Potrykus Christian                  59 Erlangen                         582  (1)           
          7:41.44,0 ¦ 
   60. Geiß Gerald                         62 Mannheim                         582  (1)           
          7:41.39,6 ¦ 
   62. West Paul                           64 GB-Enfield                       578  (1)           
          7:44.57,4 ¦ 
   62. Brömel Reimund                      59 Alheim                           578  (1)           
          4:38.21,0 ¦ 
   64. Martin Rocky                        57 Altenstadt                       576  (1)           
          4:38.56,8 ¦ 
   65. Neuhauser Josef, A-Maurach a.A.     62 Radsport-Frick                   572  (1)           
          4:40.56,5 ¦ 
   66. Weidel Helmut, Kiefersfelden        64 www.Dienstagsradler.de           567  (1)           
          4:43.44,3 ¦ 
   67. Klein Carl                          64 NL-Zwolle                        565  (1)           
          4:44.32,5 ¦ 
   67. Therre Ralf                         60 Kasbach-Ohlenberg                565  (1)           
          7:55.02,6 ¦ 
   69. Becker Stephan                      56 Roßdorf                          563  (1)           
          7:57.21,3 ¦ 
   69. Hermansen Frank, USA-Laguna Beach / 60 Crank Brothers                   563  (1)           
          7:56.47,9 ¦ 
   71. Le Det Eric, I-Torbole              64 Team Carpentari Torbole          561  (1)           
          4:46.31,8 ¦ 
   72. Becker Matthias                     59 Griesheim                        559  (1)           
          8:00.34,6 ¦ 
   73. Stöcker Martin                      63 Münchberg                        558  (1)           
          4:48.19,5 ¦ 
   73. Klawcnik Miran, SLO-Prevalje        58 Krnes Avantura                   558  (1)           
          8:01.25,2 ¦ 
   75. Frezza Antonio, I-Tolmezzo          57 Carnia Bike                      555  (1)           
          8:04.18,9 ¦ 
   75. Bock Hermann, Pyrbaum               56 Team Bock                        555  (1)           
          4:49.51,0 ¦ 
   77. Götsch Olaf                         63 Bülstringen                      554  (1)           
          8:04.51,8 ¦ 
   78. Hauenstein Uli, A-Salzburg          55 Bike Store SEG                   551  (1)           
          8:07.20,2 ¦ 
   79. Neumann Wolfgang                    63 München                          549  (1)           
          4:52.56,1 ¦ 
   79. Gohl Gerhard                        61 Gröbenzell                       549  (1)           
          4:52.51,1 ¦ 
   81. Knorz Thomas                        60 Zirndorf                         537  (1)           
          4:59.13,8 ¦ 
   82. Adams André                         57 NL-Merkelbeek                    534  (1)           
          5:01.03,8 ¦ 
   83. Toth Werner                         57 Mittenfelden                     533  (1)           
          5:01.23,2 ¦ 
   84. Berghammer Ludwig, Rosenheim        57 Quest Club                       528  (1)           
          5:04.29,0 ¦ 
   84. Gschwendtner Sepp                   62 Holzkirchen                      528  (1)           
          5:04.27,4 ¦ 
   86. Winterfeldt Andreas, Voerde         64 Team-Trailsurfer                 527  (1)           
          5:05.10,2 ¦ 
   87. Heming Peter                        61 Unterföhing                      526  (1)           
          5:05.46,0 ¦ 
   87. Segerer Wolfgang                    63 München                          526  (1)           
          5:05.23,3 ¦ 
   89. Schilcher Johannes                  60 Weilheim                         524  (1)           
          5:06.38,1 ¦ 
   90. Bauer Markus                        63 Lohmar                           520  (1)           
          5:09.15,1 ¦ 
   91. Zauritz Wolfgang, Oberau            60 Bikeline                         518  (1)           
          5:10.25,8 ¦ 
   91. Sigler Harry                        57 München                          518  (1)           
          5:10.27,7 ¦ 
   91. Sandner Thomas, Klingenthal         64 Rocket Team                      518  (1)           
          5:10.08,2 ¦ 
   91. Pasqua Stefano, I-Arco              64 Polisportiva S. Giorgio U        518  (1)           
          5:10.13,1 ¦ 
   95. Kraus Gerhard                       58 Streitberg                       515  (1)           
          5:11.57,8 ¦ 
   95. Olsen Karsten                       56 DK-Fredericia                    515  (1)           
          5:12.13,3 ¦ 
   97. Debortoli Manfred                   64 A-Frastanz                       514  (1)           
          5:12.30,4 ¦ 
   97. Arp Dierk                           60 Oberhaching                      514  (1)           
          5:12.28,4 ¦ 
   99. Köchling Stephan                    64 Volkmarsen                       512  (1)           
          5:13.52,6 ¦ 
  100. Sebek Jürgen                        62 CZ-Usti Nad Laben                509  (1)           
          5:15.54,0 ¦ 
  101. Gassner Jens, Dettingen             62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler           504  (1)           
          5:19.03,8 ¦ 
  102. Domenico Petti, Stuttgart           59 ILG Sport                        503  (1)           
          5:19.25,8 ¦ 
  103. Trötschel Ralf                      60 Retzbach                         502  (1)           
          5:20.09,6 ¦ 
  104. Israng Thomas                       64 Groß-Umstadt                     500  (1)           
          5:21.29,0 ¦ 
  104. Micheletti Michele, I-Locca - di    63 S.I.M.B.                         500  (1)           
          5:21.45,6 ¦ 
  106. Brand Ralf, Aglasterhausen          63 TOPRACE.de                       499  (1)           
          5:21.51,8 ¦ 
  107. Ebert Günter                        64 München                          498  (1)           
          5:23.03,3 ¦ 
  108. Lüthi Guido, CH-Möhlin              64 Rockyaner                        495  (1)           
          5:24.34,4 ¦ 
  109. Sterff Robert                       61 Holzkrichen                      493  (1)           
          5:25.57,2 ¦ 
  110. Gallitzendöfer Dieter, Otterfing    62 Hot Point                        492  (1)           
          5:26.51,0 ¦ 
  111. Schweiger Leonhard                  63 Böbing                           491  (1)           
          5:27.44,2 ¦ 
  112. Hanke Andreas                       63 Lauf                             489  (1)           
          5:28.36,1 ¦ 
  113. Kienast Alexander                   61 Tegernsee                        488  (1)           
          5:29.10,3 ¦ 
  114. Becherer Frank                      60 Ulm                              487  (1)           
          5:30.01,2 ¦ 
  114. Spiegl Karl, Stephanskirchen        55 Quest Club                       487  (1)           
          5:30.19,7 ¦ 
  116. Prantl Urs                          62 CH-Fislisbach                    482  (1)           
          5:33.40,9 ¦ 
  116. Schwarz Berthold                    64 Neufinsing                       482  (1)           
          5:33.23,6 ¦ 
  118. Ascherl Siegfried                   56 Zirndorf                         480  (1)           
          5:34.54,1 ¦ 
  119. Jansen Peter, NL-Geleen             62 Marathonbiking.nl                479  (1)           
          5:35.44,0 ¦ 
  120. Bang Poul, DK-Fredericia            63 Fredericia Tri                   478  (1)           
          5:36.02,7 ¦ 
  121. Wendlinger Anton, Kiefersfelden     58 Dienstagsradler                  472  (1)           
          5:40.42,5 ¦ 
  122. Kalman Gabor                        63 H                                470  (1)           
          5:42.12,8 ¦ 
  122. Kerkhofs Jos, B-Peer                59 Joven                            470  (1)           
          5:41.39,7 ¦ 
  124. Gorkenant Jörg                      63 Starnberg                        468  (1)           
          5:43.18,9 ¦ 
  124. Soranno Giuseppe, Vienenburg        60 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie        468  (1)           
          5:43.26,5 ¦ 
  126. Gudmundsson Finn, DK-Fredericia     58 Fredericia Tri                   466  (1)           
          5:44.41,6 ¦ 
  126. Debie Peter                         60 Unna                             466  (1)           
          5:45.10,2 ¦ 
  126. Weinhart Werner                     58 Schliersee                       466  (1)           
          5:44.55,4 ¦ 
  129. Evrard Daniel, B-Diest              64 United Bikers Diest              463  (1)           
          5:47.04,7 ¦ 
  130. Csaba Kovacs                        60 H                                460  (1)           
          5:49.38,1 ¦ 
  131. Schuler Erich                       56 CH-Rothenthurm                   459  (1)           
          5:50.07,8 ¦ 
  132. Furtner Siegfried                   63 Puchheim                         458  (1)           
          5:51.18,3 ¦ 
  133. Amend Günter, Frammersbach          64 AXA Team Frammersbach            457  (1)           
          5:51.38,8 ¦ 
  134. Blömeke Michael                     59 Volkmarsen                       455  (1)           
          5:53.38,5 ¦ 
  135. Heitmüller Bernd                    57 München                          452  (1)           
          5:55.50,8 ¦ 
  136. Dawetzky Gerhard, A-Wien            63 MBR 2RadChaoten.com              450  (1)           
          5:57.29,5 ¦ 
  136. Lohmeier Dirk                       64 Lauenau                          450  (1)           
          5:57.08,2 ¦ 
  138. Paullie Kurt, Karlstein             57 RV Mömbris                       449  (1)           
          5:57.43,1 ¦ 
  139. Scolari Pietro, I                   61 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto          448  (1)           
          5:59.04,6 ¦ 
  140. Schellander Werner                  63 A-Villach                        447  (1)           
          2:05.34,6 ¦ 
  141. Kristof Jan, SVK-Roznaua            64 Top Roznava                      446  (1)           
          6:00.46,6 ¦ 
  142. Marks Lukasz                        64 PL-Warszawa                      445  (1)           
          6:01.15,9 ¦ 
  142. Wieland Andreas                     64 München                          445  (1)           
          6:00.49,2 ¦ 
  142. Krause Günter, Altensteig           59 Altensteig                       445  (1)           
          6:00.58,9 ¦ 
  142. Hilscher Manfred                    59 München                          445  (1)           
          6:01.13,7 ¦ 
  146. Zdenek Fric                         60 CZ-Turnov                        444  (1)           
          6:01.47,9 ¦ 
  146. Zenner Thomas, Burgau               64 Fox Trailer                      444  (1)           
          6:01.41,6 ¦ 
  148. Hemmo Patrick                       55 IS                               443  (1)           
          6:02.44,6 ¦ 
  149. Cernovsek Vilko, SLO                60 Krnes Avantura                   442  (1)           
          6:04.00,6 ¦ 
  149. Pooth Gerard                        63 München                          442  (1)           
          6:03.44,8 ¦ 
  151. Nagy Adam, H-Eger                   62 NSE                              440  (1)           
          6:05.35,9 ¦ 
  151. Rösler Klaus                        57 Berchtesgarden                   440  (1)           
          6:05.26,1 ¦ 
  153. Becker Willi                        58 München                          439  (1)           
          6:05.45,8 ¦ 
  154. Schmetzer Olaf                      61 München                          438  (1)           
          6:07.00,1 ¦ 
  154. Klotz Thomas                        61 Wangen                           438  (1)           
          6:06.49,0 ¦ 
  154. Flaig Lothar                        59 Dunningen                        438  (1)           
          6:07.12,9 ¦ 
  157. Massaccesi Andrea, I-Cingoli        64 G.S.Avis Bike Cincoli            437  (1)           
          2:08.36,1 ¦ 
  158. Hellebrandt Lorenz                  62 Selfkant                         436  (1)           
          6:08.59,4 ¦ 
  159. Härtwig Wolfram                     60 Siegsburg                        432  (1)           
          6:12.01,7 ¦ 
  159. Seidel Wolfgang, Wolfratshausen     63 Blumentopf Racingteam            432  (1)           
          6:12.24,5 ¦ 
  161. Kraus Gerhard, Dürrlauingen         63 Fox Trailer                      428  (1)           
          6:15.14,3 ¦ 
  162. Saur Peter                          63 Reutlingen                       427  (1)           
          6:16.43,6 ¦ 
  163. Wittayer Olaf, Limburg              64 Biwak-Racing-Team-Limburg        420  (1)           
          6:23.08,0 ¦ 
  164. Gröbl Werner, Garmisch-Partenkirche 61 TSV-Partenkirchen                419  (1)           
          2:13.56,4 ¦ 
  165. Huber Josef                         56 Prien                            417  (1)           
          2:14.44,7 ¦ 
  165. Anhaus Mario                        64 A-Neukirchen                     417  (1)           
          2:14.42,7 ¦ 
  167. Meng Frank                          63 Thamsbrück                       416  (1)           
          6:26.46,5 ¦ 
  168. Petri Mario, I-Pontedera            55 Cicli Zapier                     415  (1)           
          6:27.04,8 ¦ 
  168. Koch Martin, Goslar                 63 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie        415  (1)           
          6:27.38,3 ¦ 
  170. Kreitz Michael                      62 Seelze                           413  (1)           
          6:29.12,2 ¦ 
  170. Molon Ennio                         58 I-Ronco                          413  (1)           
          6:28.43,2 ¦ 
  172. Bauer Pavel                         61 CZ-Roudnice n./L.                412  (1)           
          6:30.32,3 ¦ 
  173. Chiarani Fabrizio, I-Trento         64 Cicli Pederzolli Scott           409  (1)           
          6:32.50,3 ¦ 
  174. Rivella Enzo, I-Turin               59 Sensa Fren Cicci Giorgio         408  (1)           
          6:33.29,4 ¦ 
  175. Vicentini Martin                    64 A-Hirschegg                      407  (1)           
          2:18.01,7 ¦ 
  176. Stephan Michael                     63 München                          403  (1)           
          6:38.43,6 ¦ 
  177. Frank Dieter                        56 Spardorf                         402  (1)           
          6:40.02,1 ¦ 
  177. Surwiko Armand, PL-Tychy            61 TRIASS                           402  (1)           
          2:19.52,1 ¦ 
  179. Lewandowski Peter                   56 Borken                           401  (1)           
          6:40.19,3 ¦ 
  180. Sill Gerhard                        61 Ismaning                         400  (1)           
          6:41.43,4 ¦ 
  180. Schroll Alfred                      61 A-Wald im Pinzgau                400  (1)           
          2:20.35,2 ¦ 
  182. Herbote Michael                     59 Osterode                         398  (1)           
          6:43.51,8 ¦ 
  183. Jensen Stig                         62 DK-Holbäk                        391  (1)           
          6:51.25,3 ¦ 
  184. Tremolada Paolo, I-Arcore           64 Pedivelle Roventi                388  (1)           
          6:54.13,7 ¦ 
  184. Scholz Hans                         64 Bad Tölz                         388  (1)           
          2:24.40,1 ¦ 
  186. Bernardoni Emanuele, I-Zola Predosa 59 Marzocchi                        386  (1)           
          6:56.05,1 ¦ 
  187. Kargl Heinz, Bad Endorf             59 Specialized Europe               382  (1)           
          2:26.52,4 ¦ 
  188. Viola Federico, I-Bardolino         61 Todeso Moto                      381  (1)           
          2:27.22,9 ¦ 
  189. Lehmann Heinz, Wendlingen           62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler           380  (1)           
          2:27.55,7 ¦ 
  190. Weidner Ubi Blutsventje, Ketsch     58 TEAM PIRATE                      379  (1)           
          2:28.04,5 ¦ 
  191. Scholz Günter, Oberframmern         59 Rocket Racing Team               376  (1)           
          2:29.22,3 ¦ 
  192. Siepmann Jürgen                     63 Dortmund                         375  (1)           
          7:08.26,2 ¦ 
  193. Grassi Fabio, I-Trento              55 Mucchio Sportivo Tronto          371  (1)           
          7:12.51,0 ¦ 
  194. Chojnacki Eugeniusz                 55 Unterschleißheim                 358  (1)           
          2:37.06,0 ¦ 
  195. Decarli Adriano                     61 A-Höchst                         357  (1)           
          2:37.32,6 ¦ 
  196. Karatar Stefan, I-Bozen             57 Sanuit-SC Neugries               355  (1)           
          2:38.08,0 ¦ 
  197. Linden Herman                       57 B-Hechtel                        352  (1)           
          2:39.39,1 ¦ 
  197. van Och Jean                        55 B-Lommel                         352  (1)           
          2:39.39,6 ¦ 
  199. Ischia Adriano, I-Riva del Garda    58 Gruppo Sciatori Riva d./G        348  (1)           
          2:41.14,1 ¦ 
  199. Gerster Rainer, Osterwarngau        64 Team Scott                       348  (1)           
          2:41.19,8 ¦ 
  201. Harwardt Jörg, Einbeck              60 no sports                        339  (1)           
          2:45.42,2 ¦ 
  202. Meusel Klaus                        62 München                          336  (1)           
          2:47.18,8 ¦ 
  203. Burggraf van Aeffer Albert Hub, B-P 55 Avacover                         334  (1)           
          2:48.16,5 ¦ 
  204. Rauscher Gerhard, Weilheim/Teck     61 Scott Team Heilenmann            333  (1)           
          2:48.51,0 ¦ 
  205. Feißt Alexander                     58 Offenburg                        331  (1)           
          2:49.51,5 ¦ 
  205. Schierle Martin                     60 CH-Malix                         331  (1)           
          2:49.39,4 ¦ 
  207. Liedler Klaus                       55 Freiburg                         327  (1)           
          2:51.56,9 ¦ 
  208. Pürro Daniel, CH-Niederbuchstein    63 Team Bianchi                     325  (1)           
          2:53.03,8 ¦ 
  209. Krahm Hartwig, Sinzig               64 Poison                           322  (1)           
          2:54.22,1 ¦ 
  209. Hennig Holger                       63 Elchesheim-Illingen              322  (1)           
          2:54.27,2 ¦ 
  211. Gritti Gian                         58 I                                321  (1)           
          2:55.09,0 ¦ 
  212. Mäusner Manfred, Wasbüttel          62 Radsport Gruppe Edwina           319  (1)           
          2:55.59,7 ¦ 
  213. Pütz Michael                        62 München                          317  (1)           
          2:57.01,8 ¦ 
  214. Roeleven Hans, NL-Ruth              62 Marathonbiking.nl                316  (1)           
          2:57.49,6 ¦ 
  214. Helgerth Robert                     57 Grünwald                         316  (1)           
          2:57.32,0 ¦ 
  216. Malzach Roger                       58 CH-Aesch                         315  (1)           
          2:58.01,7 ¦ 
  217. Badstöber Wolfgang                  62 Mittenwald                       313  (1)           
          2:59.40,8 ¦ 
  218. Kalka Werner                        57 Biberach                         310  (1)           
          3:01.22,8 ¦ 
  219. Müller Carsten                      61 Hessisch Lichtenau               307  (1)           
          3:03.09,0 ¦ 
  220. Gibel Heiri                         55 CH-Winterthur                    305  (1)           
          3:04.21,9 ¦ 
  221. Dickmann Dierk, Lenningen           63 MTB-Team E`weiler                304  (1)           
          3:04.50,0 ¦ 
  222. Barna Pavlik                        64 H-Pecs                           301  (1)           
          3:06.46,8 ¦ 
  223. Rafetseder Wolfgang                 63 A-Perenttoldsdorf                300  (1)           
          3:07.29,8 ¦ 
  224. Bonik Rainer                        58 Munterbaur                       298  (1)           
          3:08.38,1 ¦ 
  224. Wallner Reinhold                    55 A-Piesendorf                     298  (1)           
          3:08.25,5 ¦ 
  226. Bauberger Alfred                    58 Stetten                          297  (1)           
          3:08.57,6 ¦ 
  227. Neumann Jürgen                      63 Haßloch                          296  (1)           
          3:09.53,3 ¦ 
  228. Köberle Andreas                     56 Burgberg                         294  (1)           
          3:10.59,3 ¦ 
  229. Ramke Reiner                        57 Traunreut                        291  (1)           
          3:12.42,6 ¦ 
  230. Laszlo Lenart, H-Sopron             56 Heavy Tools SC Sopron            290  (1)           
          3:13.42,0 ¦ 
  230. Silva Paulo, Oldenburg              61 Team Cadillac                    290  (1)           
          3:13.47,9 ¦ 
  230. Mahler Wolfgang                     61 Augsburg                         290  (1)           
          3:13.22,1 ¦ 
  233. Wagner Ulrich, Pfaffenhofen         56 Radsport Wagner                  288  (1)           
          3:14.54,7 ¦ 
  234. Obenhaus Dieter                     59 Bochum                           286  (1)           
          3:16.02,8 ¦ 
  234. Laszlo Batonyi                      57 H                                286  (1)           
          3:16.32,1 ¦ 
  236. Koch Rainer                         62 Knüllwald Schellbach             285  (1)           
          3:17.19,9 ¦ 
  236. Klarin Michael, Buchenberg          64 TSV Buchenberg                   285  (1)           
          3:17.04,1 ¦ 
  238. Yaffe David                         56 IS-Ktar-Daniel                   284  (1)           
          3:17.38,9 ¦ 
  238. Guhl Ingo                           62 Lüneburg                         284  (1)           
          3:17.57,0 ¦ 
  238. Laukenmann Bernd                    64 Uhingen                          284  (1)           
          3:17.44,4 ¦ 
  238. Nichts Ralf                         57 Solingen                         284  (1)           
          3:17.54,5 ¦ 
  242. Ferrang Franz-Josef, Holzkirchen    63 Blumentopf Racingteam            282  (1)           
          3:19.03,7 ¦ 
  242. Wild Rudolf, Valley                 55 Blumentopf Racingteam            282  (1)           
          3:19.03,6 ¦ 
  242. Götz Stefan                         59 Glashütten                       282  (1)           
          3:19.17,1 ¦ 
  245. Brunner Hansueli, CH-Winterthur     61 Töss                             281  (1)           
          3:19.43,7 ¦ 
  245. Pippih Mark, USA-Chicago            60 SRAM                             281  (1)           
          3:19.52,5 ¦ 
  245. Bergan Andreas                      55 Bautzen                          281  (1)           
          3:20.07,3 ¦ 
  248. Mäder Matthias                      63 Rottmar                          279  (1)           
          3:21.20,6 ¦ 
  248. Meindl Klaus, Graben-Neudorf        64 Just 4 Fun                       279  (1)           
          3:20.59,5 ¦ 
  250. Reinartz Franz-Jakob, Düren         64 Team Radsport Obermeier          278  (1)           
          3:21.44,1 ¦ 
  251. Vaccaro Gianfranco, Braunschweig    64 CC G Harz Team Goslar Kie        277  (1)           
          3:22.51,9 ¦ 
  251. Collet Manfred                      64 Bonn                             277  (1)           
          3:22.58,8 ¦ 
  251. Rosti Stefano, I-San Cesarzio - MO  64 CG Ferrari                       277  (1)           
          3:22.31,8 ¦ 
  254. Kretz Manfred                       64 Bonn                             275  (1)           
          3:24.31,7 ¦ 
  254. Strohschen Andreas, Ottobrunn       63 Steel is real                    275  (1)           
          3:24.04,7 ¦ 
  256. Veidt Thomas                        63 Marburg                          274  (1)           
          3:24.44,9 ¦ 
  256. Jonas Wolfgang, Sinzig              64 Poison                           274  (1)           
          3:25.15,4 ¦ 
  258. Wiedemann Peter                     59 Garching                         273  (1)           
          3:25.20,3 ¦ 
  258. Schneider Thomas                    58 Garching                         273  (1)           
          3:25.22,9 ¦ 
  258. Zak Eugeniusz                       55 PL-Chorzow                       273  (1)           
          3:25.46,8 ¦ 
  258. Eder Jack, Durach                   56 GF                               273  (1)           
          3:25.38,3 ¦ 
  262. Katzenberger Michael, Großhelfendor 63 www.the-lowriders.de             272  (1)           
          3:26.46,8 ¦ 
  263. Gerotti Alessandro, I               60 BIKERS PETOSINO                  268  (1)           
          3:29.50,9 ¦ 
  264. Bonazotti Guiseppe, I-Valbrenbana B 55 BIKERS PETOSINO                  267  (1)           
          3:29.54,6 ¦ 
  265. Götti Jürg, CH-Muttenz              64 Rockyaner                        266  (1)           
          3:30.59,3 ¦ 
  266. Fischer Klaus, München              64 Gruppo Pescatore                 264  (1)           
          3:32.20,1 ¦ 
  267. Gahbauer Michael                    58 Hallenberg Moos                  259  (1)           
          3:36.23,7 ¦ 
  268. Roth Ekkehard                       63 Kronach                          257  (1)           
          3:38.34,2 ¦ 
  269. Krenn Michael                       64 Dachau                           256  (1)           
          3:39.11,7 ¦ 
  270. Queirolo Marco                      63 I-Valbrenenna                    255  (1)           
          3:40.16,5 ¦ 
  271. Schwalb Uwe                         57 Bonn                             254  (1)           
          3:41.20,8 ¦ 
  271. Rausch Michael                      62 Wiesbaden                        254  (1)           
          3:40.41,2 ¦ 
  273. Fronauer Alexander                  62 Wörth                            253  (1)           
          3:42.13,3 ¦ 
  273. Strohe Guido                        62 Bad Nahr                         253  (1)           
          3:41.59,6 ¦ 
  275. Schmid Stefan                       57 Stephanskirchen                  250  (1)           
          3:44.44,1 ¦ 
  275. Schreier Rainer                     60 Dachau                           250  (1)           
          3:44.31,1 ¦ 
  277. Michel Uwe                          62 Hamburg                          248  (1)           
          3:46.20,0 ¦ 
  278. Heidemann Stephan                   59 Bad Salzuflen                    247  (1)           
          3:47.24,7 ¦ 
  279. Patzau Peter                        61 Donauwörth                       246  (1)           
          3:48.11,5 ¦ 
  279. Helfert Bernd, Niemtsch             56 Team Helfert                     246  (1)           
          3:48.07,4 ¦ 
  281. Hagen Heinz                         61 Remagen                          244  (1)           
          3:50.02,0 ¦ 
  281. Felder Jean-Pierre                  56 CH-Buchs                         244  (1)           
          3:49.45,3 ¦ 
  283. Schlossarek Jürgen                  63 Wernau                           242  (1)           
          3:52.20,9 ¦ 
  283. Monti Michele, I                    64 UZALABC                          242  (1)           
          3:51.40,8 ¦ 
  283. Holz Faul Gaston                    63 Berlin                           242  (1)           
          3:51.34,2 ¦ 
  283. Kiss Zoltan                         62 H-Papa                           242  (1)           
          3:52.02,4 ¦ 
  287. Faßbender Gert                      59 Köln                             239  (1)           
          3:54.39,0 ¦ 
  288. Mages Klaus                         62 Dreuschendorf                    237  (1)           
          3:56.30,4 ¦ 
  289. Hipp Edwin                          58 Stockach                         236  (1)           
          3:57.28,4 ¦ 
  290. Dreizner Andreas                    56 Dresden                          230  (1)           
          4:03.36,7 ¦ 
  291. Then Christian, Hetzenhausen        63 Hau rein                         229  (1)           
          4:05.16,3 ¦ 
  291. Schäfer Ludwig, Eching              62 Hau rein                         229  (1)           
          4:05.15,1 ¦ 
  293. Glatthard Daniel                    60 CH-Interlaken                    226  (1)           
          4:08.11,6 ¦ 
  293. Gerdes Armin                        60 Würselen                         226  (1)           
          4:08.14,3 ¦ 
  295. Strunz Armin                        64 Regensburg                       222  (1)           
          4:12.55,9 ¦ 
  296. Gassen Reiner                       55 Bonn                             221  (1)           
          4:14.08,0 ¦ 
  296. Wolf Harald                         59 München                          221  (1)           
          4:14.21,7 ¦ 
  298. Ruhdorfer Christoph                 61 Krailling                        218  (1)           
          4:16.51,8 ¦ 
  298. Pintonello Mirco                    63 I-Caltana                        218  (1)           
          4:17.23,6 ¦ 
  300. Cappucci Rob, USA-Chicago           63 SRAM                             210  (1)           
          4:26.39,8 ¦ 
  301. Rauer Axel                          59 Hannover                         209  (1)           
          4:29.06,8 ¦ 
  302. Staiger Martin                      63 Markt-Rettenbach                 208  (1)           
          4:29.52,9 ¦ 
  303. Barthel Alf                         58 Bad Mergentheim                  202  (1)           
          4:37.14,4 ¦ 
  303. Wunderle Volker                     59 Igershein                        202  (1)           
          4:37.13,0 ¦ 
  305. Lorenz Rainer                       64 Kittelsthal                      200  (1)           
          4:40.28,4 ¦ 
  305. Vèr Jòzsef, H-Szentendre            61 Hegyimazoola SE                  200  (1)           
          4:41.09,3 ¦ 
  305. Sternkopf Frank                     63 Kittelsthal                      200  (1)           
          4:40.27,2 ¦ 
  308. Blum Klaus Rainer                   63 Blieskastel                      169  (1)           
          5:31.05,8 ¦ 
  309. Lindner Thomas, Seligenporten       60 Klosterbiker                     167  (1)           
          5:35.21,5 ¦ 
  309. Siebert Michael                     61 Haste                            167  (1)           
          5:36.27,8 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.