Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DRP         89. Kästner Barbara                     84 Wachsenburggemeinde         4:43.07,3   2:30.59,3  (3111)  
HRP        195. Engelhard Georg                     67 Waiblingen                  3:12.37,0   1:20.07,1   (985)  
HRP        115. Arnold Florian                      79 Waldsassen                  2:54.31,5   1:02.01,6   (218)  
HRP         90. Prechtl Philip, Waldsassen          81 la.Fa.Ce.-Team Weiden       2:46.12,0     53.42,1   (245)  
HRG        258. Thölke Jürgen                       65 Walldorf                    6:06.51,3   2:32.17,8  (1024)  
HRG        216. Bülow Klaus                         68 Wangen                      5:52.39,2   2:18.05,7   (470)  
MRG         97. Klotz Thomas                        61 Wangen                      6:06.49,0   2:28.49,1  (2132)  
HRE         55. Krauß Ulli, Warngau                 72 Bertls Bikeshop             5:41.10,1   1:12.21,2    (70)  
MRP         33. Mäusner Manfred, Wasbüttel          62 Radsport Gruppe Edwina      2:55.59,7     50.25,1  (2315)  
HRG        119. Bußhart Wolfgang                    66 Wehr                        5:11.56,1   1:37.22,6   (842)  
DRP         67. Burazer Amalija                     80 Weiden                      4:01.52,2   1:49.44,2  (3104)  
HRG        213. Thieme Jens                         69 Weidenhain                  5:51.35,0   2:17.01,5   (891)  
DRG         38. Attenberger Diana, Weil der Stadt   68 Team woba                   6:20.54,8   1:47.07,1  (3189)  
HRG         55. Häberle Gerhard, Weil der Stadt     65 Team woba                   4:38.38,4   1:04.04,9   (535)  
DRG         33. Weber Bettina, Weil der Stadt       72 Team woba                   6:08.38,5   1:34.50,8  (3188)  
HRG         43. Weber Uwe, Weil der Stadt           65 Team woba                   4:32.24,3     57.50,8   (536)  
HRG         44. Winstel Klaus, Weil der Stadt       67 Team woba                   4:32.28,8     57.55,3   (534)  
HRE         30. Eder Robert                         69 Weilheim                    5:21.15,5     52.26,6    (16)  
MRG         33. Schilcher Johannes                  60 Weilheim                    5:06.38,1   1:28.38,2  (2043)  
MRG          4. Böhm Ralf                           63 Weilheim/Teck               4:03.02,3     25.02,4  (2193)  
MRP         25. Rauscher Gerhard, Weilheim/Teck     61 Scott Team Heilenmann       2:48.51,0     43.16,4  (2196)  
HRG        102. Lösch Alexander, Weimar             76 GIANT                       5:00.55,2   1:26.21,7   (338)  
HRE        144. Antoni Philipp, Weinheim            82 Team Bergstrasse, VC Hirs   6:40.46,8   2:11.57,9   (696)  
HRE        108. Kreckel Carsten, Weinheim           73 Team Bergstraße             6:18.03,0   1:49.14,1   (624)  
HRP         28. Plenz Mike, Weinsberg               73 Scott USA                   2:18.23,4     25.53,5    (90)  
HRG          9. Sonanini Hannes, Weißenbrunn a. F.  82 Marin/Mr. Bike/RVC Trieb    3:58.24,7     23.51,2   (191)  
HRG        193. Slezak Michael                      71 Weißenburg                  5:43.51,7   2:09.18,2  (1055)  
HRP         42. Erfurth Ivo                         83 Weißenfels                  2:23.21,4     30.51,5   (212)  
DRG         18. Hessel Claudia                      85 Weißenfels                  5:23.29,9     49.42,2  (3047)  
HRG        167. Oezdogan Ralf, Weißenhorn           75 Xenofit Deutschland         5:32.01,3   1:57.27,8  (1013)  
HRE        217. Sieglaff Norbert, Weitersweiler     73 Alte Sachsenpower           7:45.09,2   3:16.20,3   (626)  
HRE        225. Mikschl Marcus                      65 Weitnau                     7:56.37,3   3:27.48,4   (165)  
DRE         14. Köberlein Marion                    71 Wendelstein                 7:53.18,5   2:17.01,9  (3054)  
HRP         37. Kinkelin Marcus                     72 Wendlingen                  2:21.33,6     29.03,7   (660)  
MRP         12. Lehmann Heinz, Wendlingen           62 Mojntain-Crew E`weiler      2:27.55,7     22.21,1  (2185)  
DRP         25. Kristen Claudia, Wernau             71 Pirate-Radl-Eck-Esslingen   3:10.28,9     58.20,9  (3032)  
MRP        107. Schlossarek Jürgen                  63 Wernau                      3:52.20,9   1:46.46,3  (2381)  
HRG        233. Kleinke Manuel                      80 Wernburg                    5:57.43,5   2:23.10,0   (737)  
HRP        297. Fischer Michael                     70 Werneck                     3:42.26,9   1:49.57,0   (507)  
HRG        238. Gut Thomas                          68 Wertingen                   5:59.18,9   2:24.45,4   (525)  
HRP         83. Steinl Gerhard, Wessobrunn          67 IBC DIMB Racing Team        2:43.27,6     50.57,7   (196)  
HRP          6. Hachmeyer Markus, Wiehl             67 Schwalbe                    2:05.34,8     13.04,9   (331)  
HRP        364. Lenzen Sascha, Wiehl                72 Zahnkranz                   4:35.37,7   2:43.07,8   (776)  
HRP        252. Faber Benedict                      83 Wiesbaden                   3:29.27,3   1:36.57,4   (735)  
HRP        190. Kamin Thorsten                      69 Wiesbaden                   3:11.25,9   1:18.56,0  (1100)  
SRP         29. Pfaff Wolfgang                      53 Wiesbaden                   4:21.00,5   1:22.28,6  (2635)  
MRP         92. Rausch Michael                      62 Wiesbaden                   3:40.41,2   1:35.06,6  (2404)  
HRP         47. Becker Erik                         65 Wiesent                     2:26.03,5     33.33,6   (774)  
HRG        334. Tischer Winfried                    72 Wiesenttal                  7:22.38,7   3:48.05,2   (746)  
HRP        381. Wiesinger Fritz                     67 Wiesenttal                  6:50.10,2   4:57.40,3   (945)  
HRG        123. Krammel Peter, Wiesenttal/Streitber 65 Rössleins Radlereck Fürth   5:12.25,0   1:37.51,5   (429)  
DRP         95. Lourier Chantal                     81 Windeck                     5:11.41,5   2:59.33,5  (3182)  
HRG        324. Punzmann Eduard                     72 Windischeschenbach          7:01.41,4   3:27.07,9   (199)  
HRG        323. Wagner Florian                      82 Windischeschenbach          7:01.40,1   3:27.06,6   (202)  
HRG        132. Lutzenberger Franz, Winzer          67 Bike-Team-Krumbach          5:15.46,9   1:41.13,4   (142)  
HRG        261. Brameier Christoph, Witten          73 Team Speiche                6:08.32,0   2:33.58,5   (244)  
HRG        237. Herstell Andreas, Witten            69 Team Speiche                5:59.02,1   2:24.28,6   (197)  
HRP        229. Keßel Volker, Witten                70 Team Speiche                3:21.54,3   1:29.24,4   (237)  
HRP        294. Warhold Carsten, Witten             70 Team Speiche                3:41.35,3   1:49.05,4   (205)  
HRG        326. Zimmermann Reinhard                 65 Wolfenbüttel                7:02.01,2   3:27.27,7   (679)  
MRG        102. Seidel Wolfgang, Wolfratshausen     63 Blumentopf Racingteam       6:12.24,5   2:34.24,6  (2062)  
HRG        178. Plooge Sven, Wolfsburg              67 Radsport Gruppe Edwina      5:37.14,4   2:02.40,9   (837)  
HRG        263. Reuschel Uwe, Wolfsburg             65 Radsport Gruppe Edwina      6:09.26,8   2:34.53,3   (840)  
HRG        155. Sommer Stefan                       65 Wolfsburg                   5:27.23,3   1:52.49,8   (838)  
HRE        119. Willmann Sebastian, Wolfsburg       75 VFL Wolfsburg MTB Team      6:27.29,6   1:58.40,7   (117)  
DRE          5. Willmann Sina, Wolfsburg            79 VFL Wolfsburg MTB Team      6:35.31,1     59.14,5  (3044)  
MRP         95. Fronauer Alexander                  62 Wörth                       3:42.13,3   1:36.38,7  (2384)  
HRP         80. Konya Tibor                         75 Wörthee                     2:42.54,9     50.25,0   (456)  
HRG        236. Schuster Michael, Wuppertal         67 Tomac                       5:58.47,5   2:24.14,0   (816)  
MRP        115. Gerdes Armin                        60 Würselen                    4:08.14,3   2:02.39,7  (2067)  
HRP        148. Faber Claudius                      79 Würzburg                    3:02.30,1   1:10.00,2   (734)  
HRG        146. Schlüter Holger                     75 Würzburg                    5:22.47,6   1:48.14,1   (951)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.