Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP        118. Klarin Sasa                         70 Raubling                    2:55.18,4   1:02.48,5  (1014)  
HRE          2. Kraler Martin, Raubling             75 Ralph Denk Racing-Team      4:32.08,8      3.19,9    (69)  
HRE         88. Dehmel Steffen, Ravensburg          71 KJC Bike-Studio             6:06.15,0   1:37.26,1  (1019)  
HRG          4. Kiechle Martin, Ravensburg          75 Team Dämpfle/Mathis         3:52.15,7     17.42,2    (67)  
HRP        291. Moelm Frank                         66 Ravensburg                  3:40.55,7   1:48.25,8   (253)  
HRG        224. Struben Hendrik                     76 Ravensburg                  5:54.31,8   2:19.58,3   (131)  
HRE        196. Struben Ulrich                      70 Ravensburg                  7:22.28,2   2:53.39,3   (132)  
HRG         40. Drews Christian                     69 Regensburg                  4:30.58,0     56.24,5   (716)  
HRE        117. Hoff Sebastian                      77 Regensburg                  6:25.13,4   1:56.24,5   (882)  
HRP        334. Kroll Sebastian                     73 Regensburg                  4:00.43,9   2:08.14,0   (731)  
HRG         64. Lentzsch Robert                     74 Regensburg                  4:45.21,6   1:10.48,1   (717)  
MRP        116. Strunz Armin                        64 Regensburg                  4:12.55,9   2:07.21,3  (2392)  
DRP         74. Strunz Beatrice                     68 Regensburg                  4:12.56,1   2:00.48,1  (3198)  
HRP        323. Braun Christopher                   76 Reichshof                   3:52.40,1   2:00.10,2   (229)  
HRP        322. Dornenberg Georg                    73 Reichshof                   3:52.39,6   2:00.09,7   (230)  
HRP        173. Greulich Sascha, Reinsberg          72 Team Zündelbrigade SV Feu   3:07.48,8   1:15.18,9   (530)  
HRG         25. Hrassky David, Reitmehring          84 Rocket Racing Team          4:19.45,1     45.11,6   (342)  
MRP        103. Hagen Heinz                         61 Remagen                     3:50.02,0   1:44.27,4  (2120)  
HRP        168. Lohner Oliver, Remagen              76 Poison                      3:06.21,7   1:13.51,8    (74)  
MRG         47. Trötschel Ralf                      60 Retzbach                    5:20.09,6   1:42.09,7  (2133)  
HRE        214. Bähr Holger                         73 Reutlingen                  7:44.37,2   3:15.48,3   (781)  
HRP        319. Oyan Sinan, Reutlingen              72 team Axel Schäfer           3:51.13,8   1:58.43,9   (785)  
HRE        201. Pesendorfer Stephan Herbert         76 Reutlingen                  7:28.06,7   2:59.17,8   (488)  
MRG        104. Saur Peter                          63 Reutlingen                  6:16.43,6   2:38.43,7  (2282)  
HRP        220. Setzer Peter                        66 Reutlingen                  3:17.35,9   1:25.06,0  (1067)  
HRP        317. Winker Martin                       70 Reutlingen                  3:51.11,7   1:58.41,8   (782)  
DRE          4. Nitzsche Annekatrin, Riesa          78 Team Cube                   6:27.28,7     51.12,1  (3034)  
HRE        172. Koch Sebastian, Rimsting            81 7 summits                   7:02.59,2   2:34.10,3   (846)  
HRG        192. Grädener Martin                     67 Rodenberg                   5:43.46,7   2:09.13,2   (664)  
HRE         39. Herrmann Thomas                     66 Rödersheim-Gronau           5:30.07,2   1:01.18,3   (124)  
HRP        342. Bischoff Ralph, Rodlaben            70 Cycleraft                   4:06.16,9   2:13.47,0   (319)  
MRE         51. Becker Stephan                      56 Roßdorf                     7:57.21,3   2:46.28,9  (2321)  
HRG         84. Ippensen Christian, Rosdorf         70 DAV Konstanz                4:54.47,7   1:20.14,2   (959)  
MRG         29. Berghammer Ludwig, Rosenheim        57 Quest Club                  5:04.29,0   1:26.29,1  (2400)  
HRP        172. Blattmann Berthold, Rosenheim       65 MAVIC-adidas cycling        3:07.32,6   1:15.02,7   (333)  
MRE         32. Bosch Stephan                       57 Rosenheim                   6:53.46,7   1:42.54,3  (2126)  
HRE         17. Bratkowski Jan, Rosenheim           75 Corratec                    5:08.07,9     39.19,0   (352)  
SRG          9. Ertl Manfred, Rosenheim             53 Quest Club                  5:30.21,9   1:19.51,5  (2653)  
HRE        209. Herler Christian, Rosenheim         72 CHR-Team                    7:42.05,4   3:13.16,5  (1070)  
DRG         43. Kaiser Anke                         75 Rosenheim                   7:18.15,8   2:44.28,1  (3067)  
HRG        138. Seidel André, Rosenheim             67 Corratec                    5:18.35,0   1:44.01,5   (312)  
MRE         16. Bergmann Manfred, Roth              63 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     6:33.08,0   1:22.15,6  (2267)  
HRP        306. Bergmann Michael                    73 Roth                        3:44.36,9   1:52.07,0   (405)  
DRP         52. Bürkle Cornelia, Roth               58 Radfreunde Hilpoltstein     3:42.22,4   1:30.14,4  (3132)  
MRP         70. Mäder Matthias                      63 Rottmar                     3:21.20,6   1:15.46,0  (2316)  
DRG         20. Eckart Karin                        68 Ruhpolding                  5:33.32,6     59.44,9  (3185)  
HRE         83. Haarfeldt Rainer                    72 Ruhpolding                  6:02.29,6   1:33.40,7  (1020)  
HRG         39. Rein Marek, Ruhpolding              68 upsolut MV                  4:28.57,9     54.24,4    (93)  
MRE          1. Wagner Werner, Rutesheim            63 Team Cube-Adidas            5:10.52,4       -----  (2001)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.