Xenofit-BIKE-Marathon Garda Trentino - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HRP         13. Wickles Thomas                      83 Pegnitz                     2:10.38,7     18.08,8   (450)  
HRE         81. Kreibich Jürgen, Peißenberg         77 Erharts Bike-Shop           6:02.00,0   1:33.11,1   (662)  
MRG          6. Reinermann Peter, Peißenberg        60 Giant Fahrradshop Reißenb   4:04.30,2     26.30,3  (2012)  
DRE         11. Joppien Andrea, Pettensiedel        68 radieschen                  7:33.18,8   1:57.02,2  (3006)  
MRE          5. Kurth Felix, Pettensiedel           61 radieschen                  5:32.38,3     21.45,9  (2003)  
MRP         54. Wagner Ulrich, Pfaffenhofen         56 Radsport Wagner             3:14.54,7   1:09.20,1  (2356)  
HRE         90. Zwingler Robert                     71 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm            6:07.47,4   1:38.58,5  (1053)  
HRG        174. Braun Klaus, Pfarskirchen           69 1268er                      5:35.51,7   2:01.18,2   (971)  
HRP        150. Wörner Elmar, Pfullingen            69 RV Gomaringen team Axel S   3:03.11,7   1:10.41,8   (783)  
HRP        125. Deppe Sascha                        78 Piding                      2:56.32,3   1:04.02,4   (666)  
HRG        307. Gröbel Michael, Pirmasens           72 Cycleraft                   6:42.42,7   3:08.09,2   (320)  
HRP        344. Ott Patrick, Pirmasens              67 Cycleraft                   4:06.35,3   2:14.05,4   (318)  
DRP         41. Timm Corinna, Plauen                72 www.sycor.de                3:28.46,7   1:16.38,7  (3192)  
HRP        339. Moch Thomas, Polling                70 MC-Nobrakes                 4:05.07,5   2:12.37,6  (1062)  
HRE        204. Hupel Christian, Pößneck            82 Die Muschkoten              7:30.34,0   3:01.45,1   (678)  
HRP        176. Hupel Martin, Pößneck               78 Die Muschkoten              3:09.11,1   1:16.41,2   (676)  
HRP        226. Müller Ulrich, Pressig              80 Sporthaus-Erhard            3:21.26,9   1:28.57,0   (628)  
MRP          5. Huber Josef                         56 Prien                       2:14.44,7      9.10,1  (2124)  
MRG         76. Furtner Siegfried                   63 Puchheim                    5:51.18,3   2:13.18,4  (2141)  
HRG        253. Hildebrandt Artur                   75 Pullach                     6:03.31,6   2:28.58,1   (906)  
HRP        305. Bock Christian, Pyrbaum             87 Team Bock                   3:44.26,6   1:51.56,7    (30)  
MRG         22. Bock Hermann, Pyrbaum               56 Team Bock                   4:49.51,0   1:11.51,1  (2028)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.